Col  Tour Colombia, General classification 11/02/2024  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo TNC 21h18'26" 110 
 2. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 06" 80 
 3. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever PTL 26" 66 
 4. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 50" 56 
 5. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 01'01" 50 
 6. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 01'26" 45 
 7. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 01'33" 40 
 8. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 01'46" 35 
 9. COL  MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro TNC 01'54" 30 
 10. COL  REYES ORTEGA Yeison Sebastian ESC 02'52" 25 
 11. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander EFE 03'50" 21 
 12. COL  JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto MED 04'41" 18 
 13. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar BGB 04'49" 15 
 14. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis TNC 05'35" 12 
 15. MEX  MUÑIZ VASQUEZ Jose Ramon PTL 06'56" 10 
 16. COL  CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney CPM 07'30" 9 
 17. COL  ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro GES 07'55" 8 
 18. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 08'24" 7 
 19. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 08'26" 6 
 20. COL  PINZON VILLALBA Edgar Andres GES 08'32" 5 
 21. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 08'37" 4 
 22. COL  PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MED 11'23" 4 
 23. COL  PESCADOR CASTRO Diego Fernando GES 11'44" 4 
 24. MEX  CADENA MARTINEZ Edgar David PTL 11'53" 4 
 25. COL  BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo GES 12'06" 4 
 26. COL  CASTILLO MIRANDA Kevin David ESC 12'21" 3 
 27. BEL  VAN DER BEKEN Aaron BWB 15'38" 3 
 28. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo TNC 15'41" 3 
 29. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 17'59" 3 
 30. COL  GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego ESC 18'52" 3 
 31. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 20'03" 0 
 32. COL  OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 22'29" 0 
 33. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro GES 22'38" 0 
 34. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres PTL 22'56" 0 
 35. ECU  HARO CRIOLLO Wilson Steven - 23'29" 0 
 36. ECU  MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago BES 23'33" 0 
 37. COL  GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander EOP 23'33" 0 
 38. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo CAJ 24'47" 0 
 39. COL  GUAVITA CAMACHO Cesar David CPM 25'37" 0 
 40. COL  CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander ESC 25'48" 0 
 41. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE 26'33" 0 
 42. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo BGB 26'50" 0 
 43. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan PTK 27'01" 0 
 44. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo COR 27'04" 0 
 45. NED  NIJSSEN Kenny UNI 30'06" 0 
 46. COL  TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo TSA 30'37" 0 
 47. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe TNC 31'30" 0 
 48. COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego BES 31'46" 0 
 49. ECU  HUERA MONTENEGRO Richard Rolando BES 31'59" 0 
 50. VEN  MORA RAMIREZ Luis Guillermo - 33'24" 0 
 51. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto VSC 35'36" 0 
 52. COL  PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres TSA 36'12" 0 
 53. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 36'38" 0 
 54. COL  HOYOS CANO Juan Diego ESC 37'26" 0 
 55. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 37'41" 0 
 56. COL  RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Hugo Andres TRI 38'07" 0 
 57. MEX  SANTOS MORENO Efren CAJ 38'17" 0 
 58. COL  CARDONA TABARES Julian MED 39'43" 0 
 59. ECU  QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin BGB 40'08" 0 
 60. NED  STEMAN Jip UNI 40'34" 0 
 61. COL  AVILA AVENDAÑO Freddy Alejandro CPM 40'57" 0 
 62. NED  QUAEDVLIEG Lars UNI 40'59" 0 
 63. BEL  TEUGELS Lennert BWB 41'34" 0 
 64. COL  PANTOJA HIDALGO Cesar Paulo EOP 42'12" 0 
 65. BEL  LAMBRECHT Michiel BWD 42'26" 0 
 66. COL  LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid SUT 43'01" 0 
 67. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro PTL 43'23" 0 
 68. VEN  RUJANO VELAZQUEZ Jeison Jose - 43'40" 0 
 69. ITA  BALDACCINI Davide COR 43'42" 0 
 70. COL  GOMEZ MARIN David Santiago ESC 44'00" 0 
 71. COL  OJEDA SOLANO Ivan Arturo CPM 44'37" 0 
 72. COL  GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario SUT 44'46" 0 
 73. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo BGB 45'22" 0 
 74. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CPM 45'52" 0 
 75. PAN  ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin PCV 47'35" 0 
 76. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto TNC 48'51" 0 
 77. ECU  REVELO PAUCAR Franklin Joel TSA 49'02" 0 
 78. ECU  CAIZA PEREZ Erik Daniel TSA 49'53" 0 
 79. NED  BOL Cees AST 50'16" 0 
 80. PAN  JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin PCV 50'26" 0 
 81. COL  DIAGAMA FRANCO Stiward Marlon CPM 51'51" 0 
 82. ITA  QUARTUCCI Lorenzo COR 53'06" 0 
 83. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 54'49" 0 
 84. MEX  JIMENEZ TEPETL Kevin CAJ 56'00" 0 
 85. ARG  ROSAS Laureano SCP 56'14" 0 
 86. BRA  PAULA Victor Cesar - 57'50" 0 
 87. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 58'13" 0 
 88. EST  PAJUR Markus - 58'34" 0 
 89. COL  ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel GES 1h01'42" 0 
 90. ECU  VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David - 1h02'38" 0 
 91. EST  ÄRM Rait VRR 1h03'01" 0 
 92. BRA  RABELO Euller Magno - 1h05'29" 0 
 93. MEX  PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio Jesus CAJ 1h05'30" 0 
 94. COL  OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio TSA 1h05'54" 0 
 95. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres PTL 1h06'31" 0 
 96. GBR  STEWART Mark COR 1h06'50" 0 
 97. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA David Sebastian BGB 1h07'56" 0 
 98. MAR  MAHROUG Kamal SUT 1h11'03" 0 
 99. BEL  LANHOVE Milan BWD 1h12'52" 0 
 100. VEN  PINTO LACAO Luis Alfredo - 1h14'41" 0 
 101. COL  COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio EOP 1h14'56" 0 
 102. ITA  PERSICO Davide BWB 1h16'20" 0 
 103. CHI  ALARCON CARES Pablo Andres CAJ 1h16'25" 0 
 104. BRA  GOHR Andre Eduardo - 1h17'50" 0 
 105. ECU  OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul BES 1h18'27" 0 
 106. ECU  PITA BOLAÑOS Cristian David BGB 1h21'00" 0 
 107. EST  LAAS Martin PPT 1h22'20" 0 
 108. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando MOV 1h23'31" 0 
 109. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COR 1h23'47" 0 
 110. ITA  MASOTTO Giulio COR 1h24'11" 0 
 111. PAN  ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar PCV 1h24'37" 0 
 112. IRL  MCGEOUGH Cormac CAJ 1h25'50" 0 
 113. EST  VAHTRA Norman VRR 1h26'21" 0 
 114. BRA  CHAMAN Lauro SCP 1h28'24" 0 
 115. PAN  LORENZO Randish Abdul PCV 1h28'26" 0 
 116. BRA  ROSSI Joao Pedro SCP 1h30'15" 0 
 117. PAN  CHAN ROMERO Hassan Felipe PCV 1h33'39" 0 
 118. NED  NOBEL Rick UNI 1h35'05" 0 
 119. BRA  ANDRE Andrey Braguni KSU 1h37'18" 0 
 120. ECU  PITA HIDROBO Alejandro Bladimir TSA 1h37'32" 0 
 121. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark AST 1h45'08" 0 
 122. VEN  ARAUJO BASTIDAS Jhonny Alexander - 1h45'22" 0 
 123. EST  LENZIUS Martti CCN 1h45'45" 0 
 124. VEN  VILORIA VIERAS Enmanuel David - 1h51'03" 0 
 125. BRA  GUIMARAES Alessandro SCP 2h22'19" 0 



26/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits