Esp  Circuito de Getxo (196,5 km) 31/07/2022  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 4h38'31" 80 
 2. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea DRA  48 
 3. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH  40 
 4. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN  36 
 5. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 12" 32 
 6. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 17" 28 
 7. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 17" 24 
 8. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 17" 20 
 9. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 17" 16 
 10. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 17" 12 
 11. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 17" 10 
 12. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 17" 9 
 13. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 17" 8 
 14. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik IPT 17" 7 
 15. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 17" 6 
 16. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 23" 5 
 17. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 23" 5 
 18. USA  BENNETT Sean CGS 24" 5 
 19. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 26" 5 
 20. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 29" 5 
 21. CAN  ZUKOWSKY Nickolas HPM 30" 0 
 22. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 32" 0 
 23. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 32" 0 
 24. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 32" 0 
 25. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 34" 0 
 26. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 45" 0 
 27. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 45" 0 
 28. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFE 01'00" 0 
 29. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 01'00" 0 
 30. ESP  JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 01'00" 0 
 31. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 01'00" 0 
 32. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 01'00" 0 
 33. ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 01'04" 0 
 34. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS 01'04" 0 
 35. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 01'04" 0 
 36. NOR  AASVOLD Kristian HPM 01'04" 0 
 37. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo IPT 01'04" 0 
 38. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 01'04" 0 
 39. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 01'04" 0 
 40. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 01'04" 0 
 41. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 01'04" 0 
 42. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 01'04" 0 
 43. RSA  SMIT Willie CGS 01'04" 0 
 44. ITA  RAVASI Edward EOK 01'04" 0 
 45. UKR  PONOMAR Andriy DRA 01'04" 0 
 46. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 01'04" 0 
 47. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 01'16" 0 
 48. ESP  MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex EOK 01'17" 0 
 49. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 01'21" 0 
 50. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'21" 0 
 51. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 01'25" 0 
 52. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 01'26" 0 
 53. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 01'32" 0 
 54. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector EKP 01'39" 0 
 55. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel CJR 01'54" 0 
 56. ITA  CATALDO Dario TFS 01'54" 0 
 57. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 01'57" 0 
 58. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE 02'15" 0 
 59. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 02'22" 0 
 60. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe IPT 02'55" 0 
 61. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 03'18" 0 
 62. ITA  VILLELLA Davide COF 03'56" 0 
 63. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 04'07" 0 
 64. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 04'16" 0 
 65. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 04'16" 0 
 66. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier JAV 04'25" 0 
 67. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom IPT 05'26" 0 
 68. ESP  PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ Eduardo MAN 05'26" 0 
 69. AUS  BAILEY Harrison EHE 05'53" 0 
 70. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 05'53" 0 
 71. USA  HAGA Chad HPM 07'04" 0 
 72. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 07'04" 0 
 73. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 07'04" 0 
 74. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 07'04" 0 
 75. BEL  ARMEE Sander COF 07'04" 0 
 76. ESP  GARCIA SORIANO Jose Maria EHE 07'04" 0 
 77. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 07'04" 0 
 78. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 07'04" 0 
 79. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 07'04" 0 
 80. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 07'04" 0 
 81. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOK 07'04" 0 
 82. ESP  PASCUAL BONHOMME Eusebio BCA 07'04" 0 
 83. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 07'04" 0 
 84. ESP  ROTA RUS Raul MAN 07'04" 0 
 85. NED  MOLENAAR Alex BBH 07'04" 0 
 86. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 07'04" 0 
 87. NED  HONIG Reinier CGS 07'04" 0 
 88. ESP  APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 07'04" 0 
 89. ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS 07'04" 0 
 90. VEN  BRUZUAL Jose JAV 07'12" 0 
 91. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 07'16" 0 
 92. AUS  MACKELLAR Alastair IPT 07'38" 0 
 93. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 07'44" 0 
 94. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 07'44" 0 
 95. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 07'44" 0 
 96. ESP  BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti MAN 09'20" 0 
 97. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos JAV 09'20" 0 
 98. ESP  MORENO SALA Adria BBH 10'30" 0 
 99. JPN  ISHIHARA Yuki JAV 10'50" 0 
 100. CAN  COTE Pier-André HPM 10'50" 0 
 101. ESP  ALONSO MONTES Pablo EHE 10'50" 0 
 102. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 10'50" 0 
 103. GER  ZABEL Rick IPT 10'50" 0 
 104. POR  VIEGAS Daniel Pedroso EOK 10'50" 0 
 105. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio IPT 10'50" 0 
 106. NED  VAN DER TUUK Axel MET 10'50" 0 
 107. ESP  MARTORELL HAGA Erik MAN 10'50" 0 
 108. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe DRA 11'02" 0 
 109. COL  MESA PIETRALUNGA Santiago MAN 11'02" 0 
 110. GRE  ARVANITOU Nikiforos JAV 11'38" 0 
 111. ESP  MARTIN ROMERO David EOK 11'42" 0 
 112. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro EOK 11'42" 0 
 113. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 11'59" 0 
 114. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 12'46" 0 
 115. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOV 14'39" 0 
 116. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 14'39" 0 
 117. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 14'39" 0 
 118. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 14'39" 0 
 119. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 14'39" 0 
 120. USA  MURPHY Kyle HPM 14'39" 0 
 121. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 14'43" 0 
 122. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio BBH 14'43" 0 
 123. UAE  MIRZA AL HAMMADI Yousif UAD 16'29" 0 
 124. SUI  SUTER Joël UAD 16'29" 0 
 125. COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA 16'29" 0 
 126. NED  VAN ELZAKKER Wout BCA 19'23" 0 
 127. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke CGS 19'23" 0 
 128. NZL  STRONG Hayden CGS 19'23" 0 
 129. COL  OSPINA CARVAJAL Carlos Andres EHE 19'48" 0 
 130. COL  GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Esteban EHE 19'48" 0 
 131. USA  HECHT Gage HPM 19'48" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


29/11/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits