Fra  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge (154 km) 14/06/2022  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE 4h32'35" 80 
 2. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 53" 48 
 3. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 01'28" 40 
 4. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 02'00" 36 
 5. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 02'15" 32 
 6. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 02'28" 28 
 7. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 02'30" 24 
 8. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'55" 20 
 9. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 03'08" 16 
 10. HUN  VALTER Attila GFC 03'14" 12 
 11. FRA  EDET Nicolas ARK 03'26" 10 
 12. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04'36" 9 
 13. ISR  NIV Guy IPT 05'19" 8 
 14. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 05'20" 7 
 15. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 05'25" 6 
 16. GBR  CARR Simon EFE 05'58" 5 
 17. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 06'24" 5 
 18. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 06'26" 5 
 19. FRA  JEGAT Jordan UNA 07'16" 5 
 20. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel CJR 07'24" 5 
 21. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 07'27" 0 
 22. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 07'33" 0 
 23. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE 07'35" 0 
 24. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik IPT 07'40" 0 
 25. FRA  RICHARD Louis UNA 07'51" 0 
 26. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 08'52" 0 
 27. RSA  DE BOD Stefan AST 09'13" 0 
 28. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 09'34" 0 
 29. NOR  HOLTER Aadne UXT 09'41" 0 
 30. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 09'45" 0 
 31. FRA  JOALLAND Yaël UNA 10'17" 0 
 32. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 11'08" 0 
 33. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 11'50" 0 
 34. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 12'33" 0 
 35. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 12'33" 0 
 36. CAN  PICCOLI James IPT 13'15" 0 
 37. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 13'15" 0 
 38. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 13'15" 0 
 39. GBR  PICKERING Finlay GFC 13'37" 0 
 40. FRA  MIFSUD Andréa NMC 14'24" 0 
 41. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 15'21" 0 
 42. DEN  HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 15'22" 0 
 43. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT 15'46" 0 
 44. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 17'00" 0 
 45. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 17'21" 0 
 46. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFE 17'21" 0 
 47. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 17'21" 0 
 48. NOR  KULSET Sindre UXT 18'05" 0 
 49. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias UNA 18'19" 0 
 50. MON  BERLIN Antoine NMC 18'51" 0 
 51. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 18'59" 0 
 52. GBR  ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 19'07" 0 
 53. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EKP 19'30" 0 
 54. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 19'55" 0 
 55. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 20'01" 0 
 56. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 20'45" 0 
 57. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 20'45" 0 
 58. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 21'18" 0 
 59. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TFS 21'18" 0 
 60. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 21'46" 0 
 61. COL  GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro EHE 22'23" 0 
 62. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 23'04" 0 
 63. FRA  KORETZKY Victor BBK 23'35" 0 
 64. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 23'35" 0 
 65. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 23'35" 0 
 66. GBR  JOHNSTON Calum CJR 25'29" 0 
 67. ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 25'55" 0 
 68. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 26'17" 0 
 69. FRA  GOUBERT Jean NMC 26'38" 0 
 70. USA  KESSLER Cole IPT 26'53" 0 
 71. ESP  ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu EHE 27'01" 0 
 72. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 27'43" 0 
 73. FRA  FERASSE Thibault BBK 28'04" 0 
 74. FRA  DELBOVE Joris AUB 28'04" 0 
 75. FRA  DELACROIX Tristan NMC 28'33" 0 
 76. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBK 29'17" 0 
 77. KAZ  NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 29'17" 0 
 78. ESP  BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel EHE 29'26" 0 
 79. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 29'30" 0 
 80. FRA  BONNEFOIX Edouard NMC 30'08" 0 
 81. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 30'35" 0 
 82. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 31'33" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


28/01/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits