Ita  Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification 26/03/2022  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 20h38'18" 110 
 2. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD 09" 80 
 3. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 24" 66 
 4. GBR  CARR Simon EFE 30" 56 
 5. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 45" 50 
 6. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 48" 45 
 7. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 01'23" 40 
 8. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 01'25" 35 
 9. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DRA 01'38" 30 
 10. ITA  CONCI Nicola - 01'38" 25 
 11. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 01'59" 21 
 12. ITA  SCARONI Christian - 02'02" 18 
 13. BEL  DE TIER Floris AFC 02'21" 15 
 14. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT 02'45" 12 
 15. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 03'14" 10 
 16. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TJV 03'26" 9 
 17. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 03'29" 8 
 18. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 04'24" 7 
 19. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander DRA 04'24" 6 
 20. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 04'29" 5 
 21. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 06'19" 4 
 22. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 06'32" 4 
 23. ITA  PESENTI Thomas BTC 07'41" 4 
 24. BEL  MOLLY Kenny BWB 09'18" 4 
 25. GBR  STEDMAN Maximilian MGK 09'59" 4 
 26. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 11'07" 3 
 27. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni - 12'50" 3 
 28. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BEX 14'41" 3 
 29. ITA  TIZZA Marco BWB 16'23" 3 
 30. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 18'09" 3 
 31. SUI  SCHMID Mauro QST 18'27" 0 
 32. EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX 19'14" 0 
 33. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Juan Carlos AST 23'51" 0 
 34. BEL  MERTZ Rémy BWB 25'20" 0 
 35. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 25'42" 0 
 36. COL  GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario CTA 26'01" 0 
 37. GBR  HOLLYMAN Mason IPT 26'51" 0 
 38. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia QST 26'57" 0 
 39. ISR  NIV Guy IPT 27'46" 0 
 40. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 28'56" 0 
 41. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 30'37" 0 
 42. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 35'03" 0 
 43. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 35'38" 0 
 44. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc BWB 36'44" 0 
 45. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 38'37" 0 
 46. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BIE 40'25" 0 
 47. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS 40'42" 0 
 48. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 43'19" 0 
 49. ESP  GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 44'09" 0 
 50. GBR  SHAW James EFE 47'18" 0 
 51. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 48'26" 0 
 52. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 48'40" 0 
 53. NED  VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 52'47" 0 
 54. CZE  CERNY Josef QST 54'08" 0 
 55. ITA  BELLERI Michael BIE 55'38" 0 
 56. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFE 56'31" 0 
 57. ITA  CIUCCARELLI Riccardo BIE 56'35" 0 
 58. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 56'29" 0 
 59. COL  PINZON VILLALBA Edgar Andres CTA 58'29" 0 
 60. ITA  MONACO Alessandro GTS 58'39" 0 
 61. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 58'50" 0 
 62. GBR  DOUBLE Paul MGK 59'16" 0 
 63. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 1h02'24" 0 
 64. ITA  PIRAS Andrea BTC 1h03'16" 0 
 65. ITA  EL GOUZI Omar BCF 1h03'20" 0 
 66. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo IWM 1h03'20" 0 
 67. ESP  MARTIN ROMERO David EOK 1h03'57" 0 
 68. BEL  PAQUOT Tom BWB 1h03'57" 0 
 69. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 1h04'03" 0 
 70. COL  RICO LEMUS Cristian David CTA 1h04'22" 0 
 71. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 1h05'04" 0 
 72. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TFS 1h05'04" 0 
 73. ITA  CAROLLO Francesco MGK 1h06'50" 0 
 74. ITA  PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 1h07'33" 0 
 75. AUS  WURF Cameron IGD 1h07'49" 0 
 76. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWM 1h08'27" 0 
 77. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 1h08'27" 0 
 78. GBR  KNOX James QST 1h08'27" 0 
 79. ITA  CORTESE Jacopo MGK 1h08'28" 0 
 80. KAZ  NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 1h11'38" 0 
 81. BEL  MEENS Johan BWB 1h12'01" 0 
 82. ITA  BORTOLUZZI Giovanni IWM 1h12'32" 0 
 83. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 1h12'37" 0 
 84. ITA  DALLA VALLE Nicholas GTS 1h13'07" 0 
 85. NZL  WRIGHT Paul MGK 1h15'20" 0 
 86. GBR  FROOME Chris IPT 1h16'09" 0 
 87. DEN  NORDAL Mattias BIE 1h16'37" 0 
 88. ITA  ZANDRI Francesco IWM 1h16'37" 0 
 89. USA  HOWES Alex EFE 1h16'37" 0 
 90. POR  VIEGAS Daniel Pedroso EOK 1h17'38" 0 
 91. ITA  AMELLA Matteo COR 1h17'38" 0 
 92. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 1h17'51" 0 
 93. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 1h21'08" 0 
 94. ITA  CARRETTA Riccardo IWM 1h21'08" 0 
 95. ITA  PASE Christian Danilo IWM 1h21'08" 0 
 96. GBR  WALLS Matthew BOH 1h21'08" 0 
 97. ROU  DIMA Emil GTS 1h21'08" 0 
 98. ITA  BIANCALANI Andrea BTC 1h25'02" 0 
 99. ITA  AIMONETTO Pietro BTC 1h25'06" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


27/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits