Ita  Trofeo Laigueglia (202 km) 2/03/2022  
  Category: 1.PS  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 5h02'25" 130 
 2. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 02" 78 
 3. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 02" 66 
 4. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 02" 58 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 08" 52 
 6. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 24" 46 
 7. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 32" 40 
 8. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 32" 34 
 9. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 32" 28 
 10. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 32" 24 
 11. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 32" 20 
 12. AUS  PORTE Richie IGD 34" 18 
 13. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 34" 16 
 14. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 01'13" 14 
 15. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 01'16" 12 
 16. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 01'18" 10 
 17. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF 01'30" 9 
 18. FRA  BOUET Maxime ARK 01'35" 8 
 19. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT 01'35" 7 
 20. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 01'35" 6 
 21. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 01'35" 5 
 22. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'35" 5 
 23. ITA  PESENTI Thomas BTC 01'35" 5 
 24. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DRA 01'35" 5 
 25. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 01'35" 5 
 26. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 01'35" 5 
 27. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 01'38" 5 
 28. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 02'08" 5 
 29. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 02'11" 5 
 30. BEL  MOLLY Kenny BWB 02'11" 5 
 31. ITA  OSS Daniel TEN 02'11" 0 
 32. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 02'11" 0 
 33. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 02'11" 0 
 34. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBK 02'11" 0 
 35. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 02'11" 0 
 36. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 02'11" 0 
 37. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 02'11" 0 
 38. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 03'34" 0 
 39. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 03'53" 0 
 40. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 03'53" 0 
 41. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone DRA 03'57" 0 
 42. ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola IWM 05'28" 0 
 43. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWM 05'28" 0 
 44. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BIE 05'28" 0 
 45. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 05'28" 0 
 46. ITA  BAIS Mattia DRA 05'28" 0 
 47. ITA  GUASCO Mattia T4Q 05'28" 0 
 48. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 05'28" 0 
 49. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 05'28" 0 
 50. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 05'28" 0 
 51. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 05'28" 0 
 52. ITA  EL GOUZI Omar BCF 05'28" 0 
 53. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan EKP 05'28" 0 
 54. ITA  MURGANO Marco COR 05'28" 0 
 55. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 05'28" 0 
 56. COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA 05'28" 0 
 57. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 05'28" 0 
 58. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 05'28" 0 
 59. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 06'26" 0 
 60. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 07'22" 0 
 61. ITA  PETRUCCI Mattia CPK 07'23" 0 
 62. BEL  GELDERS Gil BWB 08'24" 0 
 63. BEL  VAN HAUTEGEM Leander BWB 08'26" 0 
 64. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TFS 08'49" 0 
 65. ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS 08'49" 0 
 66. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 08'49" 0 
 67. DEN  FOLDAGER Anders BIE 08'49" 0 
 68. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 08'49" 0 
 69. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti EKP 08'49" 0 
 70. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 08'49" 0 
 71. ITA  CARPENE Samuele GEF 08'49" 0 
 72. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo IWM 08'49" 0 
 73. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 08'49" 0 
 74. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 08'49" 0 
 75. ITA  ZAMBELLI Samuele IWM 08'49" 0 
 76. ITA  BONALDO Kevin T4Q 08'49" 0 
 77. ITA  CIBRARIO Luca BTC 08'49" 0 
 78. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 08'49" 0 
 79. ITA  CAROLLO Francesco MGK 08'49" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits