Ita  Strade Bianche (184 km) 6/03/2021  
  Category: 1.WT3  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 4h40'29" 180 
 2. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 05" 108 
 3. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 20" 92 
 4. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 51" 78 
 5. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 54" 70 
 6. AUT  GOGL Michael TQA 54" 62 
 7. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 54" 54 
 8. AUS  CLARKE Simon TQA 02'25" 46 
 9. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob APT 02'25" 40 
 10. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 02'39" 36 
 11. GBR  CARR Simon EFN 03'36" 30 
 12. AUS  POWER Robert TQA 03'45" 27 
 13. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 04'19" 24 
 14. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 04'21" 22 
 15. CZE  VAKOC Petr AFC 04'26" 20 
 16. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 04'30" 18 
 17. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 06'26" 16 
 18. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 06'26" 14 
 19. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 06'26" 12 
 20. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 06'26" 11 
 21. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 06'30" 10 
 22. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 06'32" 9 
 23. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFN 06'32" 8 
 24. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 06'32" 7 
 25. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 06'32" 6 
 26. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 06'39" 5 
 27. GBR  DOULL Owain IGD 06'39" 5 
 28. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 06'39" 5 
 29. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 06'39" 5 
 30. AUS  STANNARD Robert BEX 06'39" 5 
 31. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 06'43" 5 
 32. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 06'43" 5 
 33. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 06'43" 5 
 34. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 06'43" 5 
 35. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 06'43" 5 
 36. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 06'43" 5 
 37. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT 06'48" 5 
 38. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 06'48" 5 
 39. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 06'48" 5 
 40. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 06'51" 5 
 41. SUI  SCHMID Mauro TQA 06'51" 5 
 42. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 06'51" 5 
 43. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 06'51" 5 
 44. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 06'59" 5 
 45. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 07'04" 5 
 46. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 07'04" 5 
 47. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 07'04" 5 
 48. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 07'04" 5 
 49. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 07'04" 5 
 50. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka APT 07'04" 5 
 51. CAN  HOULE Hugo APT 07'04" 5 
 52. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 07'19" 5 
 53. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 07'23" 5 
 54. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 07'28" 5 
 55. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 07'48" 5 
 56. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 08'49" 5 
 57. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 10'21" 5 
 58. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 10'21" 5 
 59. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 10'25" 5 
 60. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 10'40" 5 
 61. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 10'44" 5 
 62. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 11'08" 5 
 63. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 11'48" 5 
 64. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 11'57" 5 
 65. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 12'54" 5 
 66. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 13'28" 5 
 67. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 13'28" 5 
 68. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 13'28" 5 
 69. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 13'28" 5 
 70. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 13'28" 5 
 71. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 13'28" 5 
 72. DEN  VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 13'28" 5 
 73. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS 13'28" 5 
 74. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 13'35" 5 
 75. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 13'47" 5 
 76. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 13'47" 5 
 77. FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG 13'47" 5 
 78. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS 13'47" 5 
 79. SUI  BOHLI Tom COF 13'47" 5 
 80. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 13'47" 5 
 81. ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS 13'47" 5 
 82. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 13'47" 5 
 83. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 13'47" 5 
 84. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TQA 13'51" 5 
 85. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 13'51" 5 
 86. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 13'51" 5 
 87. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 13'51" 5 
 88. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 13'51" 5 
 89. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 13'51" 5 
 90. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 13'51" 5 
 91. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 13'51" 5 
 92. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 13'57" 5 
 93. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 14'06" 5 
 94. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 14'13" 5 
 95. GER  WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 14'13" 5 
 96. ITA  BOARO Manuele APT 14'16" 5 
 97. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 14'21" 5 
 98. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 16'58" 5 
 99. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 17'01" 5 
 100. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 18'27" 5 
 101. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 18'48" 5 
 102. ITA  DI RENZO Andrea THR 18'48" 5 
 103. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 18'48" 5 
 104. BEL  DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 18'48" 5 
 105. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 18'48" 5 
 106. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 18'48" 5 
 107. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 18'48" 5 
 108. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 18'48" 5 
 109. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 20'28" 5 
 110. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 22'41" 5 
 111. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 22'41" 5 
 112. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 22'41" 5 
 113. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 22'41" 5 
 114. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EFN 22'41" 5 
 115. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 22'41" 5 
 116. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 22'41" 5 
 117. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 22'41" 5 
 118. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 22'54" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT BEL  VERGAERDE Otto AFC 28'49" 0 
 OOT ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo ANS 30'50" 0 
 OOT FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN 30'52" 0 
 OOT ITA  ORRICO Davide THR 30'52" 0 
 OOT ITA  BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 30'52" 0 
 OOT CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 30'52" 0 
 OOT FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 30'52" 0 
 OOT ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 30'52" 0 
 OOT ESP  GRAVALOS LOPEZ Arturo EOK 30'52" 0 
 OOT ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 30'52" 0 
 OOT ESP  GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 30'52" 0 
 OOT ITA  VIEL Mattia ANS 30'52" 0 
 OOT POR  VIEGAS Daniel Pedroso EOK 30'52" 0 
 OOT DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas APT 30'52" 0 
 OOT BEL  MEURISSE Xandro AFC 30'52" 0 
 OOT ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 30'52" 0 
 OOT ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 30'52" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 30'52" 0 
 OOT HUN  PEAK Barnabas BEX 30'52" 0 
 OOT NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 30'52" 0 
 DNF ITA  BALLERINI Davide DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 DNF ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK  0 
 DNF USA  HOWES Alex EFN  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFN  0 
 DNF BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni BCF  0 
 DNF AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio APT  0 
 DNF BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc IWG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom IWG  0 
 DNF ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG  0 
 DNF ITA  BASSO Leonardo IGD  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD  0 
 DNF POL  GRADEK Kamil THR  0 
 DNF ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone THR  0 
 DNF ITA  IACCHI Alessandro THR  0 
 DNF LUX  PETELIN Jan Drago THR  0 
 DNF CZE  VACEK Karel TQA  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBV  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV  0 
 DNF UKR  PADUN Mark TBV  0 
 DNF BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN  0 
 DNF ITA  SABATINI Fabio COF  0 
 DNF ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio TFS  0 



8/05/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits