Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Gannat - La Côte-Saint-André (227 km) 12/03/2020  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 18h49'00" 11 
 1. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 5h18'02" 45 
 2. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  28 
 3. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  18 
 4. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer ARK  10 
 5. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN  5 
 6. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea CWG  3 
 7. GER  DEGENKOLB John LTS  2 
 8. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF  1 
 9. FRA  COQUARD Bryan BVC  0 
 10. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC  0 
 11. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT  0 
 12. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 13. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM  0 
 14. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT  0 
 15. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan NDP  0 
 16. NED  BOL Cees SUN  0 
 17. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  0 
 18. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP  0 
 19. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1  0 
 20. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  0 
 21. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  0 
 22. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 23. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK  0 
 24. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN  0 
 25. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 26. GER  POLITT Nils ISN  0 
 27. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK  0 
 28. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN  0 
 29. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro CWG  0 
 30. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM  0 
 31. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1  0 
 32. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 33. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM  0 
 34. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien NDP  0 
 35. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS  0 
 36. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT  0 
 37. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 38. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC  0 
 39. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN  0 
 40. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 41. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj SUN  0 
 42. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK  0 
 43. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 44. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  0 
 45. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien CWG  0 
 46. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN  0 
 47. FRA  COMBAUD Romain NDP  0 
 48. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT  0 
 49. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM  0 
 50. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT  0 
 51. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT  0 
 52. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC  0 
 53. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 54. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  0 
 55. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 56. BEL  GILBERT Philippe LTS  0 
 57. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  0 
 58. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT  0 
 59. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM  0 
 60. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK  0 
 61. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC  0 
 62. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  0 
 63. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM  0 
 64. FRA  TOUZE Damien COF  0 
 65. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 66. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy CWG  0 
 67. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ALM  0 
 68. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman NTT  0 
 69. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 15" 0 
 70. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NDP 19" 0 
 71. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 20" 0 
 72. NED  EEKHOFF Nils SUN 20" 0 
 73. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BVC 20" 0 
 74. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 20" 0 
 75. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BVC 20" 0 
 76. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 20" 0 
 77. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 25" 0 
 78. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 30" 0 
 79. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF 30" 0 
 80. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 44" 0 
 81. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 49" 0 
 82. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 49" 0 
 83. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT 54" 0 
 84. FRA  PACHER Quentin BVC 54" 0 
 85. GBR  MCLAY Daniel ARK 54" 0 
 86. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 54" 0 
 87. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé CWG 01'10" 0 
 88. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 01'14" 0 
 89. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens BVC 01'19" 0 
 90. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 01'22" 0 
 91. FRA  REZA Kévin BVC 01'45" 0 
 92. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 02'53" 0 
 93. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 02'53" 0 
 94. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 02'59" 0 
 95. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'59" 0 
 96. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  0 
 97. BEL  VERMOTE Julien COF 03'08" 0 
 98. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04'09" 0 
 99. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 04'09" 0 
 100. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 04'09" 0 
 101. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 04'09" 0 
 102. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 04'09" 0 
 103. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 04'09" 0 
 104. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 04'09" 0 
 105. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 04'09" 0 
 106. AUT  GOGL Michael NTT 04'09" 0 
 107. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BVC 04'09" 0 
 108. GER  DENZ Nico SUN 08'03" 0 
 109. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben NTT 08'03" 0 
 110. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 08'03" 0 
 111. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 08'03" 0 
 112. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 08'03" 0 
 113. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 08'03" 0 
 114. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 08'03" 0 
 115. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 08'05" 0 
 116. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 12'29" 0 
 117. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 12'29" 0 
 118. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP 12'29" 0 
 119. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ISN 12'29" 0 
 120. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH 12'29" 0 
 121. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 12'29" 0 
 122. FRA  SIMON Julien TDE 12'29" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1  0 
 DNF BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  0 
 DNF BEL  BACKAERT Frederik BVC  0 
 DNF GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 DNF FRA  EL FARES Julien NDP  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSA Diego ARK  0 
 DNS USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1  0 



28/09/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits