Ger  EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (216 km) 25/08/2019  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 4h47'27" 220 
 2. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  132 
 3. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD  112 
 4. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  96 
 5. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV  86 
 6. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  76 
 7. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  66 
 8. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  58 
 9. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  52 
 10. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  46 
 11. GER  GREIPEL André PCB  40 
 12. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD  35 
 13. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  30 
 14. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS  27 
 15. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS  24 
 16. GER  POLITT Nils TKA  21 
 17. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM  19 
 18. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ  18 
 19. FRA  RUSSO Clément PCB  17 
 20. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN  16 
 21. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN  15 
 22. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  14 
 23. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  13 
 24. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS  12 
 25. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT  11 
 26. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV  10 
 27. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  9 
 28. MEX  VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo EF1  8 
 29. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD  7 
 30. GER  KNEES Christian INS 05" 6 
 31. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 05" 5 
 32. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05" 5 
 33. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 05" 5 
 34. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 05" 5 
 35. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 05" 5 
 36. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 11" 5 
 37. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS 15" 5 
 38. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 24" 5 
 39. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 24" 5 
 40. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 39" 5 
 41. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 49" 5 
 42. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 49" 5 
 43. ITA  BASSO Leonardo INS 58" 5 
 44. BEL  DE TIER Floris TJV 01'21" 5 
 45. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 01'21" 5 
 46. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 01'38" 5 
 47. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 01'43" 5 
 48. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 03'40" 5 
 49. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 03'40" 5 
 50. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 04'35" 5 
 51. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 04'35" 5 
 52. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 04'35" 5 
 53. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 04'35" 5 
 54. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 04'35" 5 
 55. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 04'35" 5 
 56. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 04'35" 5 
 57. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 04'35" 5 
 58. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 04'35" 5 
 59. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 04'35" 5 
 60. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04'35" 5 
 61. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 04'35" 5 
 62. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 04'45" 5 
 63. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04'45" 5 
 64. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 04'45" 5 
 65. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 04'45" 5 
 66. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 04'45" 5 
 67. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 05'03" 5 
 68. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 10'08" 5 
 69. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 11'03" 5 
 70. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 11'03" 5 
 71. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 11'03" 5 
 72. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 11'03" 5 
 73. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 11'03" 5 
 74. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 11'03" 5 
 75. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 11'03" 5 
 76. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 11'03" 5 
 77. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 11'03" 5 
 78. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 11'03" 5 
 79. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 11'03" 5 
 80. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 11'03" 5 
 81. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence LTS 11'03" 5 
 82. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 11'03" 5 
 83. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 11'03" 5 
 84. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 11'03" 5 
 85. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 11'03" 5 
 86. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 11'03" 5 
 87. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 11'03" 5 
 88. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 11'03" 5 
 89. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 11'03" 5 
 90. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 11'03" 5 
 91. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 11'03" 5 
 92. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 11'03" 5 
 93. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 11'03" 5 
 94. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 11'03" 5 
 95. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 11'03" 5 
 96. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 11'03" 5 
 97. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 11'03" 5 
 98. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 11'03" 5 
 99. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 11'03" 5 
 100. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 11'03" 5 
 101. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 11'03" 5 
 102. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 11'03" 5 
 103. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 11'03" 5 
 104. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 11'03" 5 
 105. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 11'03" 5 
 106. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 11'03" 5 
 107. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 11'03" 5 
 108. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 11'03" 5 
 109. GBR  SWIFT Connor PCB 11'03" 5 
 110. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 11'03" 5 
 111. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 11'03" 5 
 112. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 11'03" 5 
 113. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 11'03" 5 
 114. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 11'03" 5 
 115. POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT 11'03" 5 
 116. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 11'03" 5 
 117. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 11'03" 5 
 118. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 11'03" 5 
 119. NED  BOL Cees SUN 11'03" 5 
 120. FRA  FEILLU Brice PCB 12'16" 5 
 121. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 12'48" 5 
 122. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 13'04" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EF1  0 
 DNF NED  HOFLAND Moreno EF1  0 
 DNF LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC  0 
 DNF NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 DNF AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD  0 
 DNF NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS  0 
 DNF GBR  LAWLESS Christopher INS  0 
 DNF BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA  0 
 DNF NED  CURVERS Roy SUN  0 
 DNF GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN  0 
 DNF GER  KANTER Max SUN  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS  0 
 DNF NZL  FRAME Alex TFS  0 
 DNF GER  WAGNER Robert PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits