Svk  Tour de Slovaquie, General classification 21/09/2019  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 17h14'21" 110 
 2. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 01" 80 
 3. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 03" 66 
 4. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 17" 56 
 5. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 21" 50 
 6. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC 26" 45 
 7. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 28" 40 
 8. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 34" 35 
 9. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 40" 30 
 10. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 41" 25 
 11. NOR  SLEEN Torjus UXT 44" 21 
 12. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 45" 18 
 13. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 46" 15 
 14. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 54" 12 
 15. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 55" 10 
 16. DEN  QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 01'17" 9 
 17. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 01'19" 8 
 18. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 01'24" 7 
 19. CZE  SISR Frantisek ELA 01'26" 6 
 20. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 01'35" 5 
 21. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 01'38" 4 
 22. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 01'38" 4 
 23. NED  BOOM Lars ROC 01'42" 4 
 24. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 01'44" 4 
 25. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXT 01'47" 4 
 26. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 01'53" 3 
 27. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXT 01'54" 3 
 28. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 01'58" 3 
 29. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 02'00" 3 
 30. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 02'03" 3 
 31. DEN  BRØCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 02'23" 0 
 32. CZE  BARTA Jan ELA 02'34" 0 
 33. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 02'35" 0 
 34. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 02'35" 0 
 35. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 02'38" 0 
 36. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 02'43" 0 
 37. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 02'56" 0 
 38. LAT  LIEPINS Emils WVA 02'57" 0 
 39. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CCC 03'00" 0 
 40. NED  NABERMAN Tim DSU 03'02" 0 
 41. SUI  SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03'03" 0 
 42. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 03'08" 0 
 43. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej ELA 03'11" 0 
 44. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 03'12" 0 
 45. CZE  NEUMAN Dominik ELA 03'13" 0 
 46. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 03'14" 0 
 47. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy DMP 03'16" 0 
 48. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias RSW 03'18" 0 
 49. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DSU 03'19" 0 
 50. RSA  BEERS Matthew UAD 03'19" 0 
 51. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 03'24" 0 
 52. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 03'25" 0 
 53. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03'25" 0 
 54. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 03'26" 0 
 55. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 03'27" 0 
 56. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 03'28" 0 
 57. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03'30" 0 
 58. SVK  KUBIS Lukas DKB 03'30" 0 
 59. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 03'30" 0 
 60. NED  TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 03'31" 0 
 61. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ICA 03'32" 0 
 62. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas RIW 03'34" 0 
 63. SVK  STOCEK Matus BHP 03'34" 0 
 64. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 03'34" 0 
 65. ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 03'35" 0 
 66. SLO  OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 03'36" 0 
 67. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS 03'42" 0 
 68. FRA  RENARD Alexis ICA 03'47" 0 
 69. BEL  ISTA Kevyn WVA 03'50" 0 
 70. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 03'52" 0 
 71. RUS  KULIKOVSKIY Aleksandr GAZ 03'54" 0 
 72. GER  SALMON Martin DSU 03'55" 0 
 73. POL  GRABIS Mateusz VOS 03'55" 0 
 74. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 03'59" 0 
 75. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 04'13" 0 
 76. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 04'18" 0 
 77. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 04'25" 0 
 78. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 04'28" 0 
 79. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 04'28" 0 
 80. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 04'29" 0 
 81. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 04'29" 0 
 82. DEN  WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh RIW 04'36" 0 
 83. DEN  MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 04'49" 0 
 84. SVK  CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 04'49" 0 
 85. NED  WEENING Pieter ROC 04'58" 0 
 86. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 05'25" 0 
 87. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 05'30" 0 
 88. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 05'32" 0 
 89. SLO  JARC Aljaz ADR 05'36" 0 
 90. AUT  KIERNER Florian RSW 05'45" 0 
 91. GBR  CARR Simon DMP 05'45" 0 
 92. SLO  HORVAT Ziga ADR 05'50" 0 
 93. NOR  URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 05'54" 0 
 94. AUT  STEININGER Fabian RSW 06'16" 0 
 95. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 06'20" 0 
 96. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 06'40" 0 
 97. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 06'41" 0 
 98. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 06'48" 0 
 99. NED  SINSCHEK Nils DSU 06'50" 0 
 100. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 06'53" 0 
 101. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 06'54" 0 
 102. CZE  KUKRLE Michael ELA 06'59" 0 
 103. SVK  BELLAN Juraj DKB 07'15" 0 
 104. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CCC 07'22" 0 
 105. NED  MAAS Edo DSU 07'41" 0 
 106. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 08'01" 0 
 107. BEL  ROBEET Ludovic WVA 08'03" 0 
 108. POL  KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 08'08" 0 
 109. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 08'41" 0 
 110. SVK  MALIK Robert - 08'42" 0 
 111. BEL  MOLLY Kenny WVA 08'54" 0 
 112. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 09'02" 0 
 113. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 09'07" 0 
 114. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 09'22" 0 
 115. SVK  CANECKY Marek DKB 09'45" 0 
 116. SLO  BAJC Andi RSW 09'50" 0 
 117. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 10'20" 0 
 118. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 10'24" 0 
 119. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 11'16" 0 
 120. BEL  SIX Franklin WVA 11'28" 0 
 121. FRA  JULES Justin WVA 11'35" 0 
 122. SVK  KASKO David - 13'26" 0 
 123. SVK  HARING Martin DKB 13'36" 0 
 124. SVK  LAJCHA Juraj - 14'25" 0 
 125. NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXT 15'21" 0 
 126. HUN  FORRAY Andras PNN 15'51" 0 
 127. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 16'01" 0 
 128. SVK  BERES Stanislav - 17'56" 0 
 129. AUT  BRKIC Benjamin RSW 19'07" 0 
 130. SVK  VLCAK Martin DKB 19'08" 0 
 131. HUN  OROSZ Gergö PNN 20'11" 0 
 132. SLO  BOZIC Jon ADR 21'29" 0 
 133. RUS  STASH Mamyr GAZ 22'29" 0 
 134. SVK  COMA Richard - 25'07" 0 
 135. DEN  WACKER Ludvig Anton DSU 25'13" 0 



20/01/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits