Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Tarnowskie Gory - Katowice (153 km) 4/08/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 6h30'26" 10 
 1. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 3h32'42" 35 
 2. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD  22 
 3. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  14 
 4. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TJV  8 
 5. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC  4 
 6. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN  3 
 7. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1  2 
 8. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  1 
 9. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  0 
 10. BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS  0 
 11. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS  0 
 12. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 13. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS  0 
 14. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA  0 
 15. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT  0 
 16. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS  0 
 17. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 18. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TDD  0 
 19. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST  0 
 20. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 21. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD  0 
 22. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  0 
 23. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  0 
 24. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ  0 
 25. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  0 
 26. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  0 
 27. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS  0 
 28. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS  0 
 29. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC  0 
 30. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 31. GBR  KNOX James DQT  0 
 32. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS  0 
 33. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS  0 
 34. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  0 
 35. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST  0 
 36. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN  0 
 37. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS  0 
 38. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC  0 
 39. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS  0 
 40. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  0 
 41. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS  0 
 42. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT  0 
 43. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS  0 
 44. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 45. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS  0 
 46. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV  0 
 47. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CCC  0 
 48. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN  0 
 49. POL  BERNAS Pawel CCC  0 
 50. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 51. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 52. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 53. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 54. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 55. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV  0 
 56. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 57. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF  0 
 58. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS  0 
 59. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 60. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC  0 
 61. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM  0 
 62. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV  0 
 63. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel VOS  0 
 64. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB  0 
 65. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS  0 
 66. GBR  DOULL Owain INS  0 
 67. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1  0 
 68. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA  0 
 69. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA  0 
 70. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 71. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN  0 
 72. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM  0 
 73. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD  0 
 74. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT  0 
 75. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 76. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC  0 
 77. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub THU  0 
 78. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN  0 
 79. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV  0 
 80. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA  0 
 81. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT  0 
 82. POL  GOLAS Michal INS  0 
 83. AUS  POWER Robert SUN  0 
 84. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM  0 
 85. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC  0 
 86. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 87. MEX  VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo EF1  0 
 88. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ  0 
 89. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA  0 
 90. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT  0 
 91. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA  0 
 92. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS  0 
 93. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF  0 
 94. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV  0 
 95. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST  0 
 96. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF  0 
 97. NED  GESINK Robert TJV  0 
 98. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CCC  0 
 99. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV  0 
 100. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV  0 
 101. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM  0 
 102. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 103. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ  0 
 104. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA  0 
 105. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ  0 
 106. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ  0 
 107. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CCC  0 
 108. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 109. POL  CIESLIK Pawel WIB  0 
 110. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 111. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD  0 
 112. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC  0 
 113. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS  0 
 114. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC  0 
 115. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD  0 
 116. POL  REKITA Szymon LPC  0 
 117. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 118. AUS  STORER Michael SUN  0 
 119. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 120. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF  0 
 121. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 24" 0 
 122. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 28" 0 
 123. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 56" 0 
 124. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 56" 0 
 125. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 01'06" 0 
 126. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01'06" 0 
 127. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 01'06" 0 
 128. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 01'06" 0 
 129. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 01'14" 0 
 130. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01'14" 0 
 131. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 01'14" 0 
 132. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 01'14" 0 
 133. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 01'14" 0 
 134. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 01'14" 0 
 135. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 01'14" 0 
 136. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 01'14" 0 
 137. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 01'14" 0 
 138. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 01'14" 0 
 139. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 01'36" 0 
 140. RUS  STASH Mamyr GAZ 02'01" 0 
 141. POL  KUREK Adrian THU 02'01" 0 
 142. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 02'09" 0 
 143. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1  0 
 144. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 02'34" 0 
 145. USA  OWEN Logan EF1 03'03" 0 
 146. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 03'12" 0 
 147. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03'24" 0 
 148. GER  KANTER Max SUN 03'34" 0 
 149. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD 03'42" 0 
 150. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03'47" 0 
 151. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 03'54" 0 



14/08/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits