Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Cluses - Champéry (SUI) (113,5 km) 16/06/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 3h05'48" 45 
 2. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS  28 
 3. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 50" 18 
 4. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB 01'12" 10 
 5. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 01'12" 5 
 6. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'12" 3 
 7. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 01'16" 2 
 8. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'59" 1 
 9. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 01'59" 0 
 10. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'59" 0 
 11. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'59" 0 
 12. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 01'59" 0 
 13. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'59" 0 
 14. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 01'59" 0 
 15. NED  POELS Wout INS 01'59" 0 
 16. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'59" 0 
 17. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 01'59" 0 
 18. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 01'59" 0 
 19. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 02'04" 0 
 20. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 02'05" 0 
 21. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 02'05" 0 
 22. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 02'39" 0 
 23. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 02'39" 0 
 24. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 02'44" 0 
 25. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 02'44" 0 
 26. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 02'56" 0 
 27. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 02'56" 0 
 28. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 02'56" 0 
 29. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 03'32" 0 
 30. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 03'32" 0 
 31. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03'39" 0 
 32. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 03'45" 0 
 33. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 04'08" 0 
 34. GER  STORK Florian SUN 04'34" 0 
 35. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 05'17" 0 
 36. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 05'17" 0 
 37. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 05'17" 0 
 38. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 05'17" 0 
 39. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 05'17" 0 
 40. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 07'09" 0 
 41. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 07'09" 0 
 42. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 07'09" 0 
 43. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 07'09" 0 
 44. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 07'09" 0 
 45. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 07'09" 0 
 46. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 07'09" 0 
 47. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 07'09" 0 
 48. FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB 07'09" 0 
 49. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 07'09" 0 
 50. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 07'09" 0 
 51. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 07'09" 0 
 52. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 07'09" 0 
 53. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 07'09" 0 
 54. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 07'09" 0 
 55. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 07'09" 0 
 56. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 07'09" 0 
 57. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 07'09" 0 
 58. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 07'09" 0 
 59. POL  BERNAS Pawel CPT 07'09" 0 
 60. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 07'09" 0 
 61. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 07'09" 0 
 62. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 07'09" 0 
 63. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 07'09" 0 
 64. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 07'09" 0 
 65. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 07'09" 0 
 66. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 07'09" 0 
 67. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 07'09" 0 
 68. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 07'09" 0 
 69. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 07'09" 0 
 70. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 07'09" 0 
 71. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 09'29" 0 
 72. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 09'29" 0 
 73. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 09'29" 0 
 74. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 09'43" 0 
 75. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 09'43" 0 
 76. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 09'43" 0 
 77. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 11'19" 0 
 78. USA  OWEN Logan EF1 11'19" 0 
 79. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 14'12" 0 
 80. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 15'31" 0 
 81. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 15'31" 0 
 82. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 15'52" 0 
 83. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 16'01" 0 
 84. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 16'01" 0 
 85. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 16'01" 0 
 86. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 16'01" 0 
 87. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 16'01" 0 
 88. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 16'01" 0 
 89. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 16'01" 0 
 90. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 16'01" 0 
 91. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 16'01" 0 
 92. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 16'01" 0 
 93. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 16'01" 0 
 94. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 16'01" 0 
 95. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 16'01" 0 
 96. FRA  BONNET William GFC 16'01" 0 
 97. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 16'01" 0 
 98. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 16'01" 0 
 99. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 16'01" 0 
 100. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 16'01" 0 
 101. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 16'01" 0 
 102. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 16'01" 0 
 103. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 16'01" 0 
 104. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD 17'03" 0 
 105. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 17'03" 0 
 106. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 18'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion MTS  0 
 DNF NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  0 
 DNF FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG  0 
 DNF AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD  0 
 DNF FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD  0 
 DNS CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  0 
 DNS ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1  0 
 DNS DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN  0 
 DNS COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF  0 
 DNS FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF  0 
 DNS BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG  0 
 DNS FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB  0 
 DNS FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB  0 



15/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits