Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Mauriac - Craponne-sur-Arzon (180 km) 10/06/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 7h37'03" 11 
 1. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 4h12'41" 45 
 2. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  28 
 3. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 13" 18 
 4. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 13" 10 
 5. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 13" 5 
 6. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 13" 3 
 7. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 13" 2 
 8. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 13" 1 
 9. NED  POELS Wout INS 13" 0 
 10. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 13" 0 
 11. GBR  FROOME Chris INS 13" 0 
 12. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 44" 0 
 13. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 44" 0 
 14. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 44" 0 
 15. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 44" 0 
 16. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 44" 0 
 17. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 44" 0 
 18. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 44" 0 
 19. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 44" 0 
 20. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'21" 0 
 21. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 01'48" 0 
 22. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 01'48" 0 
 23. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 01'48" 0 
 24. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 01'48" 0 
 25. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 01'49" 0 
 26. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 01'49" 0 
 27. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 01'49" 0 
 28. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 01'49" 0 
 29. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 01'49" 0 
 30. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 01'49" 0 
 31. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 01'49" 0 
 32. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 01'49" 0 
 33. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB 01'49" 0 
 34. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 01'49" 0 
 35. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 01'49" 0 
 36. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'49" 0 
 37. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 01'49" 0 
 38. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 01'49" 0 
 39. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 01'49" 0 
 40. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 01'49" 0 
 41. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 01'49" 0 
 42. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 03'13" 0 
 43. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03'13" 0 
 44. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 03'13" 0 
 45. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 03'28" 0 
 46. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 03'28" 0 
 47. POL  BERNAS Pawel CPT 05'34" 0 
 48. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 05'34" 0 
 49. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 05'34" 0 
 50. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 05'34" 0 
 51. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 05'34" 0 
 52. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 05'34" 0 
 53. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 05'34" 0 
 54. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 05'34" 0 
 55. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 05'34" 0 
 56. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 05'34" 0 
 57. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 05'34" 0 
 58. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 05'34" 0 
 59. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 05'34" 0 
 60. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 05'34" 0 
 61. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 05'34" 0 
 62. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 05'34" 0 
 63. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 05'34" 0 
 64. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 05'34" 0 
 65. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 08'36" 0 
 66. FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB 08'36" 0 
 67. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 08'36" 0 
 68. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 08'36" 0 
 69. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD 08'50" 0 
 70. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 08'50" 0 
 71. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 08'50" 0 
 72. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 08'50" 0 
 73. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 11'24" 0 
 74. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 11'24" 0 
 75. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 13'42" 0 
 76. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 13'42" 0 
 77. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 13'43" 0 
 78. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 13'43" 0 
 79. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 13'43" 0 
 80. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 14'48" 0 
 81. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 14'48" 0 
 82. USA  OWEN Logan EF1 14'48" 0 
 83. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 14'48" 0 
 84. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 14'48" 0 
 85. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 14'48" 0 
 86. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 14'48" 0 
 87. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 16'18" 0 
 88. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 16'18" 0 
 89. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 16'18" 0 
 90. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 16'18" 0 
 91. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 16'18" 0 
 92. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 16'18" 0 
 93. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 16'18" 0 
 94. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 16'18" 0 
 95. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 16'18" 0 
 96. GER  STORK Florian SUN 16'18" 0 
 97. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 16'18" 0 
 98. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 16'18" 0 
 99. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 16'18" 0 
 100. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 16'18" 0 
 101. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 16'18" 0 
 102. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 16'18" 0 
 103. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 16'18" 0 
 104. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 16'18" 0 
 105. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 16'18" 0 
 106. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 16'18" 0 
 107. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 16'18" 0 
 108. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 16'18" 0 
 109. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 16'18" 0 
 110. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 16'18" 0 
 111. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 16'18" 0 
 112. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 16'18" 0 
 113. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 16'18" 0 
 114. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 16'18" 0 
 115. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 16'18" 0 
 116. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 16'18" 0 
 117. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 21'43" 0 
 118. FRA  BONNET William GFC 21'43" 0 
 119. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 21'43" 0 
 120. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 21'54" 0 
 121. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 21'54" 0 
 122. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 21'54" 0 
 123. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 21'54" 0 
 124. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 21'54" 0 
 125. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 21'54" 0 
 126. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 21'54" 0 
 127. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 21'54" 0 
 128. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 21'54" 0 
 129. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT 21'54" 0 
 130. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 21'54" 0 
 131. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 21'54" 0 
 132. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 21'54" 0 
 133. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 21'54" 0 
 134. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 21'54" 0 
 135. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 21'54" 0 
 136. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 21'54" 0 
 137. GER  GREIPEL André PCB 21'54" 0 
 138. FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCB 21'54" 0 
 139. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 21'54" 0 
 140. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 21'54" 0 
 141. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 21'54" 0 
 142. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 21'54" 0 
 143. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 21'54" 0 
 144. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 21'54" 0 
 145. FRA  CAM Maxime VCB 21'54" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF  0 
 DNF BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV  0 
 DNF BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS  0 
 DNF TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM  0 
 DNF AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD  0 
 DNF RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD  0 



21/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits