Usa  Tour of California, General classification 18/05/2019  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 32h55'12" 190 
 2. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 16" 145 
 3. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 17" 120 
 4. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 29" 100 
 5. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 41" 90 
 6. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 01'03" 80 
 7. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 01'18" 70 
 8. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 01'18" 64 
 9. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 01'22" 58 
 10. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 01'23" 52 
 11. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 01'23" 46 
 12. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 01'38" 40 
 13. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 01'50" 35 
 14. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 01'58" 30 
 15. USA  MANNION Gavin RLY 02'17" 27 
 16. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 02'20" 24 
 17. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1 02'26" 22 
 18. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 02'35" 20 
 19. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 02'41" 18 
 20. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 02'42" 16 
 21. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 02'58" 14 
 22. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 03'23" 13 
 23. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ICA 03'44" 12 
 24. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 05'41" 11 
 25. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA 06'42" 10 
 26. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 07'05" 9 
 27. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 07'25" 8 
 28. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 07'31" 7 
 29. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 08'14" 6 
 30. USA  MURPHY Kyle RLY 09'53" 5 
 31. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 10'46" 5 
 32. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 12'10" 5 
 33. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves HBA 12'33" 5 
 34. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 14'27" 5 
 35. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 14'30" 5 
 36. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 16'10" 5 
 37. USA  SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 18'14" 5 
 38. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 19'02" 5 
 39. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 21'56" 5 
 40. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 22'41" 5 
 41. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 24'20" 5 
 42. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 25'18" 5 
 43. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 26'11" 5 
 44. USA  MCCABE Travis FPC 28'17" 5 
 45. USA  ANDERSON Edward HBA 29'19" 5 
 46. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 32'33" 5 
 47. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 32'36" 5 
 48. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 32'38" 5 
 49. BEL  DE TIER Floris TJV 34'27" 5 
 50. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 34'40" 5 
 51. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 35'16" 5 
 52. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 36'43" 5 
 53. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 39'02" 5 
 54. USA  HOEHN Alex AEV 39'03" 5 
 55. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 39'33" 5 
 56. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 39'51" 5 
 57. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 40'18" 5 
 58. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 40'53" 5 
 59. USA  HUFFMAN Evan RLY 42'10" 5 
 60. DEN  BJERG Mikkel HBA 44'00" 5 
 61. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 44'58" 5 
 62. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 45'01" 5 
 63. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 45'41" 5 
 64. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 46'23" 5 
 65. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 47'04" 5 
 66. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 47'08" 5 
 67. POL  BERNAS Pawel CPT 48'42" 5 
 68. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 50'56" 5 
 69. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 52'42" 5 
 70. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 52'43" 5 
 71. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 54'54" 5 
 72. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 56'58" 5 
 73. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 59'50" 5 
 74. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 1h00'23" 5 
 75. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 1h00'39" 5 
 76. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 1h00'47" 5 
 77. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 1h00'51" 5 
 78. NED  BOL Cees SUN 1h03'27" 5 
 79. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 1h04'14" 5 
 80. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 1h04'34" 5 
 81. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 1h04'38" 5 
 82. USA  ORONTE Emerson RLY 1h06'25" 5 
 83. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 1h06'39" 5 
 84. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 1h06'56" 5 
 85. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 1h07'11" 5 
 86. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 1h08'38" 5 
 87. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 1h08'46" 5 
 88. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 1h11'02" 5 
 89. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CPT 1h11'48" 5 
 90. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 1h13'11" 5 
 91. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 1h14'48" 5 
 92. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 1h16'35" 5 
 93. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 1h16'39" 5 
 94. USA  HOWES Alex EF1 1h17'36" 5 
 95. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 1h18'30" 5 
 96. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 1h20'52" 5 
 97. ITA  BASSO Leonardo INS 1h21'15" 5 
 98. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 1h21'33" 5 
 99. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 1h22'25" 5 
 100. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 1h23'43" 5 
 101. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 1h24'01" 5 
 102. ITA  FORTIN Filippo COF 1h24'18" 5 
 103. USA  BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 1h26'07" 5 
 104. AUS  RICE Michael HBA 1h27'16" 5 
 105. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 1h30'52" 5 
 106. USA  HERNANDEZ Michael AEV 1h31'04" 5 
 107. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 1h31'47" 5 
 108. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 1h39'25" 5 
 109. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 1h42'00" 5 
 110. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 1h44'25" 5 
 111. USA  BROWN Jonny HBA 1h46'06" 5 
 112. USA  GARRISON Ian HBA 1h50'34" 5 



19/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits