Gbr  Tour de Yorkshire, General classification 5/05/2019  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  LAWLESS Christopher INS 15h18'12" 160 
 2. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 02" 120 
 3. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 11" 100 
 4. DEN  KAMP Alexander RIW 15" 84 
 5. GBR  SHAW James SCB 25" 74 
 6. GBR  HOLMES Matthew MGT 25" 68 
 7. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 25" 62 
 8. GBR  THWAITES Scott VIT 28" 56 
 9. GBR  SWIFT Connor MGT 28" 50 
 10. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 28" 44 
 11. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 28" 38 
 12. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 28" 34 
 13. GBR  FROOME Chris INS 28" 30 
 14. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 28" 26 
 15. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark WGN 28" 22 
 16. GBR  CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 02'11" 19 
 17. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 02'11" 17 
 18. DEN  STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen RIW 02'20" 15 
 19. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 02'42" 13 
 20. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 02'42" 11 
 21. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 03'18" 10 
 22. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 03'18" 9 
 23. USA  QUINN Sean HBA 03'22" 8 
 24. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 03'22" 7 
 25. GBR  STEDMAN Max DHB 03'22" 6 
 26. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 03'22" 5 
 27. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 03'22" 5 
 28. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 03'33" 5 
 29. NED  DUYN Huub ROC 03'33" 5 
 30. USA  CARPENTER Robin RLY 04'03" 5 
 31. NOR  HAGEN Krister RIW 04'28" 5 
 32. DEN  VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 04'30" 5 
 33. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 04'31" 5 
 34. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 05'04" 5 
 35. NZL  FOUCHE James WGN 05'17" 5 
 36. GBR  HAYTER Ethan - 05'20" 5 
 37. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 05'20" 5 
 38. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 05'21" 5 
 39. GBR  STEWART Thomas DHB 06'22" 5 
 40. GBR  LUHRS Alex RPC 07'16" 5 
 41. FRA  MORIN Emmanuel COF 08'08" 5 
 42. GBR  AULD Scott RPC 09'08" 5 
 43. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS 09'15" 5 
 44. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 10'15" 5 
 45. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 10'43" 5 
 46. GBR  SCOTT Jacob SCB 10'51" 5 
 47. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 11'04" 5 
 48. IRL  MCGLINCHEY Christopher VIT 12'28" 5 
 49. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 12'29" 5 
 50. GBR  ROBBINS Tristan SCB 12'31" 5 
 51. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 12'37" 0 
 52. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre TDE 12'48" 0 
 53. GBR  MUNDY Isaac SCB 13'17" 0 
 54. GBR  SCOTT Robert WGN 13'40" 0 
 55. GBR  CUMING Michael MGT 14'21" 0 
 56. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 14'22" 0 
 57. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 14'27" 0 
 58. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 14'32" 0 
 59. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 15'02" 0 
 60. AUS  RICE Michael HBA 15'05" 0 
 61. GBR  TENNANT Andrew DHB 15'05" 0 
 62. FRA  NAVARRO Corentin WGN 15'05" 0 
 63. GBR  ARCHIBALD John RPC 15'10" 0 
 64. AUS  JENNER Samuel WGN 15'24" 0 
 65. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 16'21" 0 
 66. ITA  FORTIN Filippo COF 16'48" 0 
 67. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 17'10" 0 
 68. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TDD 17'20" 0 
 69. GBR  TANFIELD Harry TKA 17'24" 0 
 70. GBR  MOTTRAM Michael VIT 17'50" 0 
 71. USA  BROWN Jonny HBA 17'54" 0 
 72. NED  VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem ROC 18'53" 0 
 73. GBR  WALKER Joey MGT 19'06" 0 
 74. GBR  LEWIS Gruffudd RPC 19'09" 0 
 75. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 19'27" 0 
 76. GBR  TIDBALL William - 20'11" 0 
 77. GBR  KENWAY Adam VIT 20'15" 0 
 78. GBR  LATHAM Christopher VIT 20'15" 0 
 79. GBR  HANDLEY Richard MGT 20'38" 0 
 80. GBR  WILLIAMS Peter SCB 21'03" 0 
 81. GBR  BRADBURY Stephen SCB 21'21" 0 
 82. NED  ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 22'08" 0 
 83. POL  BERNAS Pawel CPT 22'43" 0 
 84. GBR  FLYNN Sean - 23'37" 0 
 85. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 23'44" 0 
 86. GBR  KYFFIN Zeb RPC 23'51" 0 
 87. ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 24'05" 0 
 88. GBR  CALVERT Charley - 26'21" 0 
 89. DEN  VEYHE Torkil RIW 27'44" 0 
 90. GBR  NALLY Joseph - 28'25" 0 
 91. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 30'10" 0 
 92. FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCB 30'15" 0 
 93. GBR  TIPPER Jacob RPC 34'30" 0 



27/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits