Ita  Strade Bianche (184 km) 9/03/2019  
  Category: 1.WT3  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 4h47'14" 180 
 2. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 02" 108 
 3. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 27" 92 
 4. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 01'00" 78 
 5. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 01'00" 70 
 6. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 01'01" 62 
 7. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'04" 54 
 8. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 01'08" 46 
 9. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 01'12" 40 
 10. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 01'21" 36 
 11. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 01'32" 30 
 12. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 02'41" 27 
 13. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 02'41" 24 
 14. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 02'42" 22 
 15. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 02'44" 20 
 16. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 02'44" 18 
 17. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 02'44" 16 
 18. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 02'47" 14 
 19. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 02'48" 12 
 20. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 02'48" 11 
 21. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 02'48" 10 
 22. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 02'56" 9 
 23. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 02'57" 8 
 24. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 03'00" 7 
 25. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03'06" 6 
 26. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03'09" 5 
 27. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 03'17" 5 
 28. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 06'54" 5 
 29. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 06'54" 5 
 30. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 08'04" 5 
 31. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 08'57" 5 
 32. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 08'57" 5 
 33. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 09'17" 5 
 34. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 09'17" 5 
 35. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 09'17" 5 
 36. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 09'17" 5 
 37. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 09'17" 5 
 38. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 09'17" 5 
 39. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 09'17" 5 
 40. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 09'17" 5 
 41. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 09'17" 5 
 42. BEL  DE TIER Floris TJV 09'17" 5 
 43. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 09'17" 5 
 44. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 09'17" 5 
 45. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 09'24" 5 
 46. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 09'24" 5 
 47. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 09'24" 5 
 48. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 09'24" 5 
 49. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 09'24" 5 
 50. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 09'26" 5 
 51. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 09'26" 5 
 52. FRA  TURGIS Jimmy VCB 09'30" 5 
 53. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 09'30" 5 
 54. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 09'30" 5 
 55. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 09'30" 5 
 56. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 09'44" 5 
 57. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 09'46" 5 
 58. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 09'57" 5 
 59. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 09'57" 5 
 60. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 12'05" 5 
 61. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 12'24" 5 
 62. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 12'24" 5 
 63. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 12'27" 5 
 64. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 12'27" 5 
 65. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 12'27" 5 
 66. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 12'27" 5 
 67. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 12'27" 5 
 68. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 12'27" 5 
 69. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 12'27" 5 
 70. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 12'27" 5 
 71. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 12'32" 5 
 72. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 12'32" 5 
 73. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 12'32" 5 
 74. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 12'43" 5 
 75. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 12'47" 5 
 76. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 12'49" 5 
 77. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 12'57" 5 
 78. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 22'54" 5 
 79. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 22'54" 5 
 80. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 22'54" 5 
 81. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 22'54" 5 
 82. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 22'54" 5 
 83. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 22'57" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD  0 
 OOT ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 OOT JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS  0 
 OOT ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS  0 
 OOT AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  0 
 OOT IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN  0 
 OOT KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST  0 
 OOT KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 OOT ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP  0 
 OOT AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1  0 
 OOT USA  OWEN Logan EF1  0 
 OOT ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS  0 
 OOT SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 OOT BEL  NAESEN Lawrence LTS  0 
 OOT ITA  RAGGIO Luca NSK  0 
 OOT NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 OOT ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT  0 
 OOT NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 DNF AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS  0 
 DNF FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 DNF USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA  0 
 DNF BEL  CRAS Steff TKA  0 
 DNF AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCB  0 
 DNF NED  LAMMERTINK Steven VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  CAM Maxime VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  ERMENAULT Corentin VCB  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BACKER Bert VCB  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTAZZO Liam NSK  0 
 DNF ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK  0 
 DNF ITA  FONZI Giuseppe NSK  0 
 DNF ITA  PACIONI Luca NSK  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP  0 
 DNF FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TJV  0 
 DNF NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV  0 
 DNF USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV  0 
 DNF BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD  0 
 DNF COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD  0 
 DNF POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 DNF NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM  0 
 DNF USA  BENNETT Sean EF1  0 
 DNF ITA  BASSO Leonardo INS  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef CPT  0 
 DNF SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD  0 



16/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits