Esp  Trofeo Palma (159,6 km) 3/02/2019  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 3h45'23" 80 
 2. BEL  DUPONT Timothy WGG  48 
 3. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF  40 
 4. BEL  NOPPE Christophe SVB  36 
 5. GER  GREIPEL André PCB  32 
 6. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  28 
 7. FRA  MONCASSIN Maxence AMO  24 
 8. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS  20 
 9. BEL  VALLEE Boris WGG  16 
 10. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  12 
 11. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  10 
 12. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS  9 
 13. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE  8 
 14. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  7 
 15. BEL  WEEMAES Sasha SVB  6 
 16. ESP  ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK  5 
 17. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst ICA  5 
 18. IRL  MCCARTHY Robert-Jon DHB  5 
 19. ESP  VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel EUS  5 
 20. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR  5 
 21. GER  CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI  0 
 22. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV  0 
 23. FRA  CARDIS Romain TDE  0 
 24. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio EVO  0 
 25. BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB  0 
 26. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC  0 
 27. ESP  PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar CDF  0 
 28. IRL  FEELEY Daire EVO  0 
 29. USA  MURPHY John RLY  0 
 30. BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB  0 
 31. ESP  BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti -  0 
 32. BEL  DE BIE Sean ROC  0 
 33. ITA  LIZDE Seid EVO  0 
 34. FRA  MORIN Emmanuel COF  0 
 35. CAN  COTE Pier-André RLY  0 
 36. IRL  DOWNEY Mark EVO  0 
 37. BEL  PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB  0 
 38. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier CJR  0 
 39. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy ROC  0 
 40. BEL  WILLEMS Thimo SVB  0 
 41. GER  MATHIS Marco COF  0 
 42. POL  BANASZEK Alan CJR  0 
 43. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ROC  0 
 44. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK  0 
 45. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS  0 
 46. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV  0 
 47. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS  0 
 48. SUI  FREULER Jan André AMO  0 
 49. BEL  COLMAN Alex DHB  0 
 50. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC  0 
 51. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper ROC  0 
 52. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS  0 
 53. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS  0 
 54. FRA  RUSSO Clément PCB  0 
 55. GBR  PATON Alex DHB  0 
 56. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH  0 
 57. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 58. GER  MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL  0 
 59. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUK  0 
 60. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 61. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG  0 
 62. GER  KNOLLE Jon SVL  0 
 63. IRL  MCGEOUGH Cormac EVO  0 
 64. GBR  HENNESSY Jacob DHB  0 
 65. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA  0 
 66. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA  0 
 67. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS  0 
 68. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC  0 
 69. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA  0 
 70. USA  MAGNER Tyler RLY  0 
 71. FRA  LE ROUX Romain PCB  0 
 72. GER  LEINAU Joann SVL 11" 0 
 73. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 11" 0 
 74. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 11" 0 
 75. AND  PONCE ALVAREZ Samuel IPC 11" 0 
 76. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUK 11" 0 
 77. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUS 11" 0 
 78. BEL  DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 11" 0 
 79. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 11" 0 
 80. NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 11" 0 
 81. NED  KREDER Wesley WGG 11" 0 
 82. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ICA 11" 0 
 83. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 11" 0 
 84. FRA  JARRIER Benoît PCB 11" 0 
 85. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 11" 0 
 86. FRA  TOUZE Damien COF 11" 0 
 87. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 11" 0 
 88. FRA  HUDRY Florian IPC 11" 0 
 89. GER  LEINAU Louis SVL 11" 0 
 90. GER  WOLF Justin BAI 11" 0 
 91. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 11" 0 
 92. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 11" 0 
 93. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 11" 0 
 94. NED  BOOM Lars ROC 11" 0 
 95. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 11" 0 
 96. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 11" 0 
 97. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 11" 0 
 98. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 11" 0 
 99. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 23" 0 
 100. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 25" 0 
 101. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 25" 0 
 102. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 25" 0 
 103. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 25" 0 
 104. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 29" 0 
 105. NED  LIGTHART Pim TDE 35" 0 
 106. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 42" 0 
 107. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 46" 0 
 108. GBR  BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 48" 0 
 109. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 48" 0 
 110. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 01'00" 0 
 111. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 01'10" 0 
 112. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUK 01'13" 0 
 113. ESP  LLANERAS CASAS Pau - 01'13" 0 
 114. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 01'13" 0 
 115. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario EUS 01'13" 0 
 116. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 01'13" 0 
 117. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 01'13" 0 
 118. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01'13" 0 
 119. FRA  TULIK Angelo TDE 01'13" 0 
 120. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 01'13" 0 
 121. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS 01'13" 0 
 122. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 01'13" 0 
 123. USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA 01'13" 0 
 124. USA  HUFFMAN Evan RLY 01'13" 0 
 125. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 01'13" 0 
 126. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 01'51" 0 
 127. CAN  DE VOS Adam RLY 02'09" 0 
 128. FRA  SELLIER Simon TDE 04'18" 0 
 129. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 04'18" 0 
 130. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence LTS 04'53" 0 
 131. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert - 05'03" 0 
 132. ALB  NIKA Iltjan AMO 06'48" 0 
 133. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert EVO 06'48" 0 
 134. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 06'48" 0 
 135. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai - 06'48" 0 
 136. ESP  ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 06'48" 0 
 137. GER  INTRA Felix SVL 06'48" 0 
 138. BLR  ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 06'48" 0 
 139. ESP  BUADES FERRIOL Marc - 06'48" 0 
 140. GER  WAGNER Robert PCB 06'48" 0 
 141. BEL  DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 06'48" 0 
 142. BEL  DE BOCK Stijn DHB 06'48" 0 
 143. POR  MESTRE Dominic Pereira EVO 09'08" 0 
 144. ESP  CASANOVAS ALEGRI David IPC 09'08" 0 
 145. BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB 09'08" 0 
 146. ESP  AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto - 09'08" 0 



22/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits