Ita  Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, General classification 20/04/2018  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 18h28'48" 160 
 2. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 15" 120 
 3. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 15" 100 
 4. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 16" 84 
 5. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 01'00" 74 
 6. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 01'19" 68 
 7. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 01'33" 62 
 8. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01'35" 56 
 9. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 01'42" 50 
 10. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 01'48" 44 
 11. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 03'11" 38 
 12. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 03'14" 34 
 13. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 04'34" 30 
 14. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 04'51" 26 
 15. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 04'52" 22 
 16. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 05'18" 19 
 17. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 05'42" 17 
 18. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 06'54" 15 
 19. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 07'40" 13 
 20. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD 09'36" 11 
 21. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 10'00" 10 
 22. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 10'43" 9 
 23. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 10'46" 8 
 24. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 11'09" 7 
 25. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 11'29" 6 
 26. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 13'50" 5 
 27. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 15'11" 5 
 28. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 15'35" 5 
 29. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 15'50" 5 
 30. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 16'03" 5 
 31. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 22'58" 5 
 32. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 25'24" 5 
 33. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GFC 25'39" 5 
 34. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 26'16" 5 
 35. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 26'43" 5 
 36. ITA  TURRIN Alex WIL 28'25" 5 
 37. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 30'00" 5 
 38. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 32'04" 5 
 39. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 32'35" 5 
 40. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 33'51" 5 
 41. ITA  RAGGIO Luca WIL 34'11" 5 
 42. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 36'01" 5 
 43. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 36'38" 5 
 44. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 37'29" 5 
 45. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 37'37" 5 
 46. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 37'37" 5 
 47. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 38'01" 5 
 48. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 38'13" 5 
 49. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 38'42" 5 
 50. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 38'48" 5 
 51. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus RSW 39'48" 0 
 52. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 40'12" 0 
 53. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 40'45" 0 
 54. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 41'42" 0 
 55. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 43'59" 0 
 56. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 44'36" 0 
 57. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 45'21" 0 
 58. ITA  AMICI Alberto BIC 48'09" 0 
 59. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 48'22" 0 
 60. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 49'23" 0 
 61. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 50'15" 0 
 62. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 50'41" 0 
 63. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 51'01" 0 
 64. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 51'13" 0 
 65. ITA  MONACO Alessandro - 54'42" 0 
 66. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RSW 54'47" 0 
 67. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 55'04" 0 
 68. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 56'17" 0 
 69. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 56'46" 0 
 70. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 57'51" 0 
 71. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 58'59" 0 
 72. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 59'51" 0 
 73. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 1h01'35" 0 
 74. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 1h02'10" 0 
 75. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo DDC 1h02'58" 0 
 76. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 1h04'28" 0 
 77. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 1h07'11" 0 
 78. NED  OLIVIER Daan TLJ 1h07'32" 0 
 79. ITA  PICCOT Michel BIC 1h08'56" 0 
 80. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC 1h08'59" 0 
 81. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 1h09'32" 0 
 82. GER  SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 1h11'00" 0 
 83. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 1h11'08" 0 
 84. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 1h11'32" 0 
 85. CZE  SISR Frantisek CCC 1h11'42" 0 
 86. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 1h13'37" 0 
 87. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 1h16'17" 0 
 88. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 1h16'22" 0 
 89. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 1h26'37" 0 
 90. AUT  FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 1h34'33" 0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits