Chn  Tour of Hainan, General classification 31/10/2018  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 35h27'21" 160 
 2. SUI  MÄDER Gino - 02" 120 
 3. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 10" 100 
 4. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL 56" 84 
 5. CHN  LYU Xianjing HEN 59" 74 
 6. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Benjami UKO 01'02" 68 
 7. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 01'11" 62 
 8. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 01'12" 56 
 9. ESP  ARAQUE LLORENTE Rodrigo UKO 01'19" 50 
 10. SUI  THALMANN Roland VOL 01'20" 44 
 11. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 01'27" 38 
 12. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 01'42" 34 
 13. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 01'45" 30 
 14. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem TSG 01'54" 26 
 15. FRA  CARISEY Clément ICA 02'00" 22 
 16. AUS  HUCKER Robbie UKO 02'02" 19 
 17. ITA  ORRICO Davide VOL 02'03" 17 
 18. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 02'07" 15 
 19. SUI  BANZER Gordian AKR 02'42" 13 
 20. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ILU 03'15" 11 
 21. COL  PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 03'45" 10 
 22. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 03'56" 9 
 23. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 03'38" 8 
 24. MGL  SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts RTS 04'07" 7 
 25. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 04'15" 6 
 26. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04'35" 5 
 27. CHN  CHEN Mingrun HEN 04'44" 5 
 28. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 05'19" 5 
 29. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 05'34" 5 
 30. CHN  LIU Jianpeng HEN 05'43" 5 
 31. NED  DE JONGE Maarten MCT 05'46" 5 
 32. NED  SCHULTING Peter MCT 07'05" 5 
 33. SIN  GOH Choon Huat TSG 07'39" 5 
 34. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MCT 08'18" 5 
 35. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 09'13" 5 
 36. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 10'20" 5 
 37. NED  SLIK Ivar MCT 10'39" 5 
 38. AUS  LEA Jason BSC 11'06" 5 
 39. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan BSC 11'42" 5 
 40. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 13'00" 5 
 41. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro TYD 13'19" 5 
 42. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 13'54" 5 
 43. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 15'21" 5 
 44. NED  KREDER Raymond UKO 15'46" 5 
 45. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 15'48" 5 
 46. GER  MEILER Lukas VOL 16'20" 5 
 47. RSA  HENDRICKS Clint BAI 17'29" 5 
 48. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 20'00" 5 
 49. SUI  SCHNEITER Joab - 21'15" 5 
 50. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 21'56" 5 
 51. ITA  CIMA Imerio NIP 22'05" 0 
 52. MAS  MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 24'22" 0 
 53. GER  STEIMLE Jannik VOL 24'30" 0 
 54. ITA  PACIONI Luca WIL 24'36" 0 
 55. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian HCA 24'41" 0 
 56. AUS  TOOVEY Ayden BSC 25'32" 0 
 57. CHN  LI Zisen TYD 26'58" 0 
 58. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 27'03" 0 
 59. GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 28'33" 0 
 60. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 29'55" 0 
 61. MGL  BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 32'23" 0 
 62. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 33'37" 0 
 63. CHN  GUO Liang MSS 34'06" 0 
 64. USA  WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 34'41" 0 
 65. AUS  IRVINE Declan TNN 35'59" 0 
 66. CHN  GU Bingcheng MSS 36'19" 0 
 67. JPN  YOSHIOKA Naoya UKO 36'28" 0 
 68. MGL  BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 36'57" 0 
 69. JPN  YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 37'07" 0 
 70. CHN  ZHANG Zheng HEN 37'19" 0 
 71. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 37'41" 0 
 72. JPN  OKAMOTO Hayato NIP 39'25" 0 
 73. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 39'58" 0 
 74. NED  KLEIMAN Wim MCT 40'23" 0 
 75. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 40'59" 0 
 76. MAS  SALEH Mohamed Zamri TSG 41'08" 0 
 77. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 41'11" 0 
 78. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 41'16" 0 
 79. AUS  SWEENY Harrison MBE 42'00" 0 
 80. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD 42'47" 0 
 81. CHN  SHI Hang MSS 43'03" 0 
 82. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL 44'05" 0 
 83. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 44'49" 0 
 84. CHN  LI Jinsong MSS 45'04" 0 
 85. VEN  GUTIERREZ DAZA Pedro Antonio TYD 45'20" 0 
 86. CHN  ZHANG Chunlong NLC 46'28" 0 
 87. JPN  HIRAI Eiichi UKO 46'52" 0 
 88. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 46'58" 0 
 89. CHN  WANG Bo HEN 47'05" 0 
 90. SUI  PAGE Dylan TSC 47'24" 0 
 91. NED  LOOIJ André MCT 47'34" 0 
 92. AUS  WARD Tristan BSC 47'40" 0 
 93. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 47'45" 0 
 94. CHN  LIU Jiankun MBE 48'25" 0 
 95. ITA  VIEL Mattia ANS 48'26" 0 
 96. GBR  HENNESSY Jacob MBE 48'32" 0 
 97. JPN  YOKOTSUKA Kohei UKO 48'56" 0 
 98. CHN  QIAO Feng NLC 49'21" 0 
 99. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 49'45" 0 
 100. CHN  NIU Yikui MBE 50'10" 0 
 101. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan AKR 50'40" 0 
 102. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 51'13" 0 
 103. BEL  STALLAERT Joeri VOL 51'22" 0 
 104. AUS  ELLIOTT Nathan BSC 51'54" 0 
 105. FRA  MEYER Robin DMP 52'00" 0 
 106. CHN  YAN Meng HEN 54'25" 0 
 107. CHN  BAI Lijun NLC 54'51" 0 
 108. NED  VAN RHEE Joey MCT 55'37" 0 
 109. ISR  EINHORN Itmar ICA 56'50" 0 
 110. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 58'59" 0 
 111. ITA  TURRIN Alex WIL 59'21" 0 
 112. GER  THÖMEL Tino BAI 1h00'55" 0 
 113. GBR  FITZPATRICK Tom RTS 1h01'48" 0 
 114. CHN  JIANG Zhihui MBE 1h03'45" 0 
 115. GER  SCHÄFER Timo BAI 1h07'14" 0 
 116. GER  SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI 1h12'26" 0 
 117. CHN  WANG Jiancai TYD 1h31'50" 0 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits