Esp  Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Pobla de Segur - Torrefarrera (117 km) 24/03/2018  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 24h56'48" 10 
 1. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 2h34'25" 35 
 2. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH  22 
 3. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 18" 14 
 4. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 18" 8 
 5. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 18" 4 
 6. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 18" 3 
 7. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 18" 2 
 8. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 18" 1 
 9. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 18" 0 
 10. FRA  JARRIER Benoît FST 18" 0 
 11. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 18" 0 
 12. FRA  GODON Dorian COF 18" 0 
 13. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GFC 18" 0 
 14. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 18" 0 
 15. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 18" 0 
 16. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 18" 0 
 17. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 18" 0 
 18. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 18" 0 
 19. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 18" 0 
 20. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 18" 0 
 21. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 18" 0 
 22. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 18" 0 
 23. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 18" 0 
 24. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 18" 0 
 25. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 18" 0 
 26. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 18" 0 
 27. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 18" 0 
 28. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 18" 0 
 29. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 18" 0 
 30. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 18" 0 
 31. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 18" 0 
 32. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 18" 0 
 33. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 18" 0 
 34. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 18" 0 
 35. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 18" 0 
 36. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 18" 0 
 37. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 18" 0 
 38. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 18" 0 
 39. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 18" 0 
 40. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 18" 0 
 41. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 18" 0 
 42. FRA  MOINARD Amaël FST 18" 0 
 43. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 18" 0 
 44. FRA  BARGUIL Warren FST 18" 0 
 45. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 18" 0 
 46. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 18" 0 
 47. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 18" 0 
 48. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 18" 0 
 49. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 18" 0 
 50. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 18" 0 
 51. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 18" 0 
 52. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 18" 0 
 53. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 18" 0 
 54. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 18" 0 
 55. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 18" 0 
 56. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 18" 0 
 57. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 18" 0 
 58. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 18" 0 
 59. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 18" 0 
 60. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 18" 0 
 61. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 18" 0 
 62. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 18" 0 
 63. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 18" 0 
 64. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 18" 0 
 65. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 18" 0 
 66. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FST 18" 0 
 67. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 18" 0 
 68. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 18" 0 
 69. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 18" 0 
 70. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 18" 0 
 71. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 18" 0 
 72. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 18" 0 
 73. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 18" 0 
 74. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 18" 0 
 75. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 18" 0 
 76. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 18" 0 
 77. FRA  VACHON Florian FST 18" 0 
 78. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 18" 0 
 79. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 18" 0 
 80. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 18" 0 
 81. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 18" 0 
 82. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 18" 0 
 83. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 54" 0 
 84. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 58" 0 
 85. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 01'27" 0 
 86. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 03'10" 0 
 87. FRA  ROY Jérémy GFC 03'10" 0 
 88. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 03'10" 0 
 89. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 03'10" 0 
 90. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 03'10" 0 
 91. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 03'10" 0 
 92. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03'10" 0 
 93. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 03'10" 0 
 94. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03'10" 0 
 95. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03'10" 0 
 96. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 03'10" 0 
 97. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 03'10" 0 
 98. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 03'10" 0 
 99. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 03'10" 0 
 100. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03'10" 0 
 101. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 03'10" 0 
 102. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03'10" 0 
 103. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 03'10" 0 
 104. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 03'10" 0 
 105. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 03'10" 0 
 106. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03'10" 0 
 107. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03'10" 0 
 108. USA  HOWES Alex EFD 03'10" 0 
 109. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 03'10" 0 
 110. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 03'10" 0 
 111. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 03'10" 0 
 112. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 03'10" 0 
 113. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel QST 03'10" 0 
 114. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 03'10" 0 
 115. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03'10" 0 
 116. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 03'10" 0 
 117. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 03'10" 0 
 118. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 03'10" 0 
 119. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 03'10" 0 
 120. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares CJR 03'10" 0 
 121. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 03'10" 0 
 122. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03'10" 0 
 123. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 03'10" 0 
 124. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 03'10" 0 
 125. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 03'10" 0 
 126. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 03'10" 0 
 127. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD 03'10" 0 
 128. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 03'10" 0 
 129. GBR  KNOX James QST 03'10" 0 
 130. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 03'10" 0 
 131. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 03'10" 0 
 132. GBR  SHAW James LTS 03'10" 0 
 133. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 03'10" 0 
 134. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 03'10" 0 
 135. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 03'10" 0 
 136. COL  PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MZN 03'10" 0 
 137. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 03'10" 0 
 138. NED  BOL Jetse MZN 03'10" 0 
 139. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 03'10" 0 
 140. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS 03'10" 0 
 141. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 03'10" 0 
 142. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 03'10" 0 
 143. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03'10" 0 
 144. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 03'10" 0 
 145. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 03'10" 0 
 146. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 03'49" 0 
 147. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 05'07" 0 
 148. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 05'10" 0 
 149. FRA  BONNET William GFC 11'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  VICHOT Arthur GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  GESBERT Elie FST  0 
 DNS ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 DNS AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA  0 



20/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits