Ita  Milano - Torino (200 km) 10/10/2018  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 4h43'36" 140 
 2. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 10" 84 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 28" 72 
 4. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 36" 62 
 5. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 38" 54 
 6. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 38" 48 
 7. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 41" 42 
 8. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 41" 36 
 9. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 43" 30 
 10. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 45" 26 
 11. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 45" 22 
 12. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 45" 18 
 13. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 59" 15 
 14. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01'02" 12 
 15. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'02" 11 
 16. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 01'13" 10 
 17. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 01'15" 9 
 18. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 01'15" 8 
 19. FRA  BARGUIL Warren FST 01'27" 7 
 20. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'38" 6 
 21. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 01'41" 5 
 22. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 02'00" 5 
 23. ITA  TIZZA Marco NIP 02'25" 5 
 24. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 02'33" 5 
 25. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 02'37" 5 
 26. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 02'37" 5 
 27. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'37" 5 
 28. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 02'37" 5 
 29. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 02'49" 5 
 30. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 02'49" 5 
 31. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 02'53" 0 
 32. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 03'01" 0 
 33. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03'01" 0 
 34. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 03'01" 0 
 35. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03'13" 0 
 36. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 03'16" 0 
 37. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 03'19" 0 
 38. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 03'23" 0 
 39. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 03'29" 0 
 40. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FST 03'35" 0 
 41. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 03'37" 0 
 42. GER  DOMBROWSKI Frederik TDA 03'49" 0 
 43. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 04'03" 0 
 44. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04'03" 0 
 45. ITA  RAGGIO Luca WIL 04'03" 0 
 46. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 04'05" 0 
 47. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 04'28" 0 
 48. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 04'30" 0 
 49. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 04'30" 0 
 50. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FST 04'38" 0 
 51. POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves W52 04'45" 0 
 52. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04'59" 0 
 53. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 05'01" 0 
 54. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich TWA 05'03" 0 
 55. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 05'03" 0 
 56. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 05'06" 0 
 57. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 05'08" 0 
 58. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05'58" 0 
 59. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 06'15" 0 
 60. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 06'24" 0 
 61. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 06'24" 0 
 62. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 06'24" 0 
 63. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 06'24" 0 
 64. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 06'39" 0 
 65. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 07'09" 0 
 66. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 07'09" 0 
 67. AUS  OVETT Freddy BMC 07'12" 0 
 68. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 08'48" 0 
 69. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 08'50" 0 
 70. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 09'35" 0 
 71. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 09'41" 0 
 72. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 10'00" 0 
 73. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 10'00" 0 
 74. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BRD 10'00" 0 
 75. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel QST 10'00" 0 
 76. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 10'00" 0 
 77. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 10'00" 0 
 78. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 10'00" 0 
 79. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 10'00" 0 
 80. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 10'00" 0 
 81. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter BOH 10'00" 0 
 82. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 10'00" 0 
 83. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 10'00" 0 
 84. ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 10'00" 0 
 85. FRA  GESBERT Elie FST 10'00" 0 
 86. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 10'00" 0 
 87. FRA  FEILLU Brice FST 10'00" 0 
 88. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 11'22" 0 
 89. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 11'49" 0 
 90. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 15'45" 0 
 91. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 15'45" 0 
 92. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 15'45" 0 
 93. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 15'45" 0 
 94. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 15'45" 0 
 95. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea UAD 15'45" 0 
 96. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck FST 15'45" 0 
 97. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 15'45" 0 
 98. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea AZT 15'45" 0 
 99. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 15'45" 0 
 100. GBR  SHAW James LTS 15'45" 0 
 101. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 15'45" 0 
 102. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 15'45" 0 
 103. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 15'45" 0 
 104. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 15'45" 0 
 105. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 15'45" 0 
 106. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 15'45" 0 
 107. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 15'45" 0 
 108. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 16'13" 0 
 109. AUS  EVANS Alexander MBL 16'23" 0 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits