Ita  GP Bruno Beghelli (196,3 km) 7/10/2018  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 4h25'04" 140 
 2. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 06" 84 
 3. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 06" 72 
 4. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 06" 62 
 5. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 06" 54 
 6. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 06" 48 
 7. ITA  BASSO Leonardo SKY 06" 42 
 8. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 06" 36 
 9. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 06" 30 
 10. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 06" 26 
 11. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 06" 22 
 12. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 06" 18 
 13. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 06" 15 
 14. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 06" 12 
 15. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 06" 11 
 16. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 06" 10 
 17. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 06" 9 
 18. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 06" 8 
 19. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 06" 7 
 20. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 06" 6 
 21. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 06" 5 
 22. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 06" 5 
 23. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 06" 5 
 24. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 06" 5 
 25. ITA  GABBURO Davide AMO 06" 5 
 26. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 06" 5 
 27. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 06" 5 
 28. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 06" 5 
 29. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 06" 5 
 30. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 06" 5 
 31. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 06" 0 
 32. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 06" 0 
 33. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 06" 0 
 34. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 06" 0 
 35. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 06" 0 
 36. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 06" 0 
 37. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 14" 0 
 38. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 14" 0 
 39. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 18" 0 
 40. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 18" 0 
 41. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 21" 0 
 42. NED  OLIVIER Daan TLJ 22" 0 
 43. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 31" 0 
 44. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 34" 0 
 45. ITA  PONZI Simone NIP 34" 0 
 46. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 45" 0 
 47. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman MTS 45" 0 
 48. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 45" 0 
 49. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 45" 0 
 50. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 52" 0 
 51. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 56" 0 
 52. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 56" 0 
 53. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 56" 0 
 54. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 56" 0 
 55. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 56" 0 
 56. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 01'06" 0 
 57. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 01'53" 0 
 58. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 02'00" 0 
 59. ITA  TOTO Paolo SMV 02'00" 0 
 60. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 02'00" 0 
 61. ITA  ROCCHETTA Cristian - 02'00" 0 
 62. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone BIC 02'00" 0 
 63. ITA  CELANO Danilo CJR 02'00" 0 
 64. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 02'00" 0 
 65. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SMV 02'00" 0 
 66. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 02'00" 0 
 67. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 02'00" 0 
 68. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 02'00" 0 
 69. AUS  MONK Cyrus EFD 02'00" 0 
 70. SUI  FREULER Jan André AMO 02'00" 0 
 71. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 02'00" 0 
 72. POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves EFD 02'00" 0 
 73. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 02'00" 0 
 74. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 02'00" 0 
 75. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 02'00" 0 
 76. ITA  ZAMBELLI Samuele - 02'00" 0 
 77. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 02'00" 0 
 78. ITA  ORRICO Davide VOL 02'00" 0 
 79. SUI  STÜSSI Colin AMO 02'00" 0 
 80. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 02'00" 0 
 81. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 02'00" 0 
 82. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 02'00" 0 
 83. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 02'00" 0 
 84. ITA  MOZZATO Luca DDC 02'00" 0 
 85. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 02'00" 0 
 86. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 02'00" 0 
 87. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 02'00" 0 
 88. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 02'00" 0 
 89. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 02'00" 0 
 90. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM 03'41" 0 
 91. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 04'50" 0 
 92. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 04'57" 0 
 93. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 04'57" 0 
 94. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio TRE 04'57" 0 
 95. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 04'57" 0 
 96. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04'57" 0 
 97. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 05'04" 0 
 98. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 05'50" 0 
 99. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 05'50" 0 
 100. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 05'50" 0 
 101. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 05'50" 0 
 102. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 06'23" 0 
 103. ITA  AMICI Alberto BIC 06'23" 0 
 104. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 06'23" 0 
 105. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 06'23" 0 
 106. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 06'23" 0 
 107. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 06'23" 0 
 108. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 06'23" 0 
 109. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 06'23" 0 
 110. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD 06'23" 0 
 111. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 06'23" 0 
 112. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 06'23" 0 
 113. FRA  BONNET William GFC 07'16" 0 
 114. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 07'16" 0 
 115. ROU  VULCAN Denis-Marian MST 08'07" 0 
 116. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 08'07" 0 
 117. ITA  RUSCETTA Andrea MST 08'07" 0 
 118. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 08'07" 0 
 119. RUS  KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 08'07" 0 
 120. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario SMV 08'07" 0 
 121. ITA  DRAPERI Matteo SMV 08'07" 0 
 122. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 08'07" 0 
 123. ITA  PICCOT Michel BIC 08'07" 0 
 124. SUI  DELCO Lorenzo BIC 08'07" 0 
 125. ITA  MARINOZZI Alessandro SMV 08'07" 0 
 126. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 08'07" 0 
 127. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 08'07" 0 
 128. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 08'07" 0 
 129. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 08'07" 0 
 130. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SMV 08'07" 0 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits