Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (194,7 km) 16/09/2018  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 4h29'03" 80 
 2. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS  48 
 3. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD  40 
 4. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP  36 
 5. ITA  BASSO Leonardo SKY  32 
 6. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS  28 
 7. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  24 
 8. RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ  20 
 9. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD  16 
 10. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC  12 
 11. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  10 
 12. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  9 
 13. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL  8 
 14. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EFD  7 
 15. FRA  TULIK Angelo TDE  6 
 16. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian HCA  5 
 17. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA  5 
 18. BEL  STALLAERT Joeri VOL  5 
 19. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY  5 
 20. SUI  MÄDER Gino -  5 
 21. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 
 22. ITA  MOZZATO Luca DDC  0 
 23. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas VOL  0 
 24. ITA  PONZI Simone NIP  0 
 25. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo DDD  0 
 26. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS  0 
 27. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck FST  0 
 28. ITA  OLDANI Stefano PLK  0 
 29. ITA  TOTO Paolo SMV  0 
 30. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR  0 
 31. BEL  MORTIER Julien WVA  0 
 32. ITA  SALVADOR Enrico BIC  0 
 33. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas TRE  0 
 34. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR  0 
 35. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP  0 
 36. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro TRE  0 
 37. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST  0 
 38. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 39. BEL  MOLLY Kenny WVA  0 
 40. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK  0 
 41. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL  0 
 42. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR  0 
 43. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK  0 
 44. AUT  GAMPER Patrick PLK  0 
 45. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ  0 
 46. GBR  HAYTER Ethan SKY 07" 0 
 47. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 08" 0 
 48. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCC 09" 0 
 49. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 09" 0 
 50. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 09" 0 
 51. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CCC 09" 0 
 52. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 09" 0 
 53. POL  CIESLIK Pawel CCC 09" 0 
 54. ITA  COLOMBO Raul BIC 12" 0 
 55. BEL  WARNIER Antoine WVA 14" 0 
 56. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 14" 0 
 57. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 14" 0 
 58. RSA  DE BOD Stefan DDC 14" 0 
 59. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 14" 0 
 60. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL 17" 0 
 61. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 17" 0 
 62. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 17" 0 
 63. SUI  BANZER Gordian AKR 17" 0 
 64. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 17" 0 
 65. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 20" 0 
 66. FRA  FEILLU Brice FST 20" 0 
 67. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 21" 0 
 68. RUS  NOVIKOV Savva LOK 23" 0 
 69. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 23" 0 
 70. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 26" 0 
 71. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SMV 26" 0 
 72. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SMV 27" 0 
 73. ITA  CELANO Danilo CJR 27" 0 
 74. MAR  CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 27" 0 
 75. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 27" 0 
 76. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 27" 0 
 77. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 27" 0 
 78. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 27" 0 
 79. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 27" 0 
 80. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 27" 0 
 81. ITA  AMICI Alberto BIC 27" 0 
 82. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 27" 0 
 83. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 27" 0 
 84. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 27" 0 
 85. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 27" 0 
 86. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CCC 27" 0 
 87. ETH  WELDU Hafetab Weldegebreal DDC 27" 0 
 88. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 27" 0 
 89. BEL  LIETAER Eliot WVA 27" 0 
 90. FRA  BOUET Maxime FST 27" 0 
 91. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 27" 0 
 92. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc DSU 27" 0 
 93. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo PLK 27" 0 
 94. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 27" 0 
 95. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 27" 0 
 96. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 27" 0 
 97. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 27" 0 
 98. GBR  DONOVAN Mark SKY 27" 0 
 99. ITA  TIZZA Marco NIP 32" 0 
 100. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 32" 0 
 101. ITA  ORRICO Davide VOL 34" 0 
 102. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 36" 0 
 103. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 36" 0 
 104. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 44" 0 
 105. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 46" 0 
 106. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BIC 46" 0 
 107. FRA  GESBERT Elie FST 46" 0 
 108. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 50" 0 
 109. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 52" 0 
 110. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 01'02" 0 
 111. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 01'03" 0 
 112. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 01'03" 0 
 113. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 01'10" 0 
 114. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 01'24" 0 
 115. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 01'28" 0 
 116. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie SKY 01'28" 0 
 117. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 01'28" 0 
 118. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 01'28" 0 
 119. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 01'28" 0 



18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits