Ita  GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (199,2 km) 4/03/2018  
  Category: 1.HC  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 4h39'23" 140 
 2. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 03" 84 
 3. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 11" 72 
 4. BEL  DE BIE Sean VWC 11" 62 
 5. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 11" 54 
 6. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 11" 48 
 7. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 11" 42 
 8. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 11" 36 
 9. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 11" 30 
 10. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas TRE 11" 26 
 11. NED  DUYN Huub VWC 11" 22 
 12. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 11" 18 
 13. ITA  TURRIN Alex WIL 11" 15 
 14. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 11" 12 
 15. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 11" 11 
 16. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 11" 10 
 17. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 11" 9 
 18. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 11" 8 
 19. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 11" 7 
 20. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 11" 6 
 21. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 11" 5 
 22. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 11" 5 
 23. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 11" 5 
 24. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 11" 5 
 25. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 11" 5 
 26. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 15" 5 
 27. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 21" 5 
 28. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 52" 5 
 29. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 01'14" 5 
 30. ITA  TOTO Paolo SMV 01'14" 5 
 31. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 01'14" 0 
 32. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 01'14" 0 
 33. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 01'18" 0 
 34. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 01'18" 0 
 35. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 01'18" 0 
 36. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01'18" 0 
 37. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01'18" 0 
 38. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'18" 0 
 39. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 01'18" 0 
 40. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 01'21" 0 
 41. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 01'24" 0 
 42. ITA  STERBINI Simone BRD 01'31" 0 
 43. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 01'31" 0 
 44. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 01'37" 0 
 45. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SMV 01'39" 0 
 46. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01'46" 0 
 47. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 01'46" 0 
 48. ITA  GABBURO Davide AMO 01'46" 0 
 49. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 01'46" 0 
 50. BEL  MORTIER Julien WVA 02'01" 0 
 51. ITA  PONZI Simone NIP 02'08" 0 
 52. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 02'08" 0 
 53. ITA  LOGICA Enrico BIC 03'08" 0 
 54. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 03'54" 0 
 55. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 03'54" 0 
 56. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 03'54" 0 
 57. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 03'54" 0 
 58. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 03'54" 0 
 59. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 03'54" 0 
 60. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 03'54" 0 
 61. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 03'54" 0 
 62. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 03'54" 0 
 63. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 05'32" 0 
 64. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 05'32" 0 
 65. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 05'32" 0 
 66. ITA  BACCIO Paolo - 05'51" 0 
 67. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 05'51" 0 
 68. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 05'51" 0 
 69. ITA  ROCCHETTI Filippo - 05'51" 0 
 70. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 08'04" 0 
 71. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EFD 08'04" 0 
 72. FRA  MASSON Christophe WVA 08'04" 0 
 73. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 08'04" 0 
 74. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 08'04" 0 
 75. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 08'04" 0 
 76. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 08'12" 0 
 77. BEL  DE WITTE Mathias VWC 08'19" 0 
 78. ITA  MURGANO Marco - 08'19" 0 
 79. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 08'19" 0 
 80. ITA  PICCOT Michel BIC 08'19" 0 
 81. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea AZT 08'19" 0 
 82. ITA  CARLINI Ettore AZT 08'19" 0 
 83. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 08'19" 0 
 84. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 08'19" 0 
 85. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 08'19" 0 
 86. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 08'19" 0 
 87. ITA  ZURLO Federico MST 08'19" 0 
 88. ITA  TIZZA Marco NIP 08'19" 0 
 89. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 08'19" 0 
 90. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CCC 10'32" 0 
 91. ITA  TONIATTI Andrea - 10'32" 0 
 92. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 10'32" 0 
 93. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 10'32" 0 
 94. ITA  MONACO Alessandro - 10'32" 0 
 95. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 10'59" 0 
 96. ITA  DRAPERI Matteo SMV 10'59" 0 
 97. BEL  DE BONDT Dries VWC 11'16" 0 
 98. ITA  SALVADOR Enrico BIC 11'16" 0 
 99. ITA  AMICI Alberto BIC 11'16" 0 
 100. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 11'16" 0 
 101. SUI  DELCO Lorenzo BIC 11'16" 0 
 102. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 11'16" 0 
 103. BEL  STASSEN Julien WVA 11'16" 0 
 104. ITA  CACCIOTTI Andrea - 11'16" 0 
 105. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 11'16" 0 
 106. SVK  KOLAR Michael BOH 11'16" 0 
 107. USA  OWEN Logan EFD 11'16" 0 
 108. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 11'16" 0 
 109. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 11'16" 0 
 110. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 11'16" 0 
 111. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SMV 11'16" 0 
 112. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 11'16" 0 
 113. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 11'16" 0 
 114. FRA  ROY Jérémy GFC 11'16" 0 
 115. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP 11'16" 0 
 116. BEL  DERUETTE Thomas WVA 11'38" 0 
 117. PAN  JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin TRE 12'38" 0 
 118. FRA  ARNOULT Floryan TRE 12'38" 0 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits