Esp  Trofeo Campos - Ses Salines (177,7 km) 25/01/2018  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 4h02'18" 80 
 2. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst ICA  48 
 3. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  40 
 4. BEL  DEHAES Kenny WVA  36 
 5. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert DCT  32 
 6. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier -  28 
 7. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  24 
 8. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  20 
 9. ITA  BASSO Leonardo SKY  16 
 10. GER  GROSSER Aaron SVL  12 
 11. ESP  LOPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH  10 
 12. BEL  WARLOP Jordi SVB  9 
 13. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS  8 
 14. NED  WELTEN Bram FST  7 
 15. BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB  6 
 16. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  5 
 17. BEL  ISTA Kevyn WVA  5 
 18. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH  5 
 19. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR  5 
 20. NED  WIPPERT Wouter RNL  5 
 21. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 22. ESP  FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK  0 
 23. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA  0 
 24. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 25. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 26. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  0 
 27. BEL  DELTOMBE Kevin SVB  0 
 28. NED  VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL  0 
 29. GER  MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 06" 0 
 30. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 06" 0 
 31. ITA  COLOMBO Raul BIC 06" 0 
 32. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS 06" 0 
 33. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 06" 0 
 34. ESP  GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian BBH 06" 0 
 35. NED  REINDERS Elmar RNL 06" 0 
 36. BEL  NOPPE Christophe SVB 06" 0 
 37. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy - 08" 0 
 38. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 08" 0 
 39. BEL  PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 08" 0 
 40. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 08" 0 
 41. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 08" 0 
 42. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 08" 0 
 43. ITA  SALVADOR Enrico BIC 08" 0 
 44. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 08" 0 
 45. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 08" 0 
 46. BEL  VAN GOMPEL Mathias SVB 08" 0 
 47. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 08" 0 
 48. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 08" 0 
 49. FRA  DANIEL Maxime FST 08" 0 
 50. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 08" 0 
 51. DEN  CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael FST 08" 0 
 52. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 08" 0 
 53. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 08" 0 
 54. HUN  DINA Daniel PNN 08" 0 
 55. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 08" 0 
 56. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian - 08" 0 
 57. BEL  LIETAER Eliot WVA 08" 0 
 58. GER  INTRA Felix SVL 08" 0 
 59. NED  LIGTHART Pim RNL 08" 0 
 60. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 08" 0 
 61. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 08" 0 
 62. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 08" 0 
 63. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS 08" 0 
 64. HUN  DINA Marton PNN 08" 0 
 65. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 08" 0 
 66. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 08" 0 
 67. BEL  MORTIER Julien WVA 08" 0 
 68. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 08" 0 
 69. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin FST 08" 0 
 70. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 08" 0 
 71. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 08" 0 
 72. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 08" 0 
 73. ESP  AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto VIT 18" 0 
 74. HUN  SIMON Peter PNN 20" 0 
 75. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 20" 0 
 76. GER  LEINAU Louis SVL 20" 0 
 77. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence LTS 20" 0 
 78. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUK 20" 0 
 79. ITA  ZANARDINI Andrea BIC 20" 0 
 80. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 29" 0 
 81. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 32" 0 
 82. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 39" 0 
 83. HUN  FILUTAS Viktor PNN 39" 0 
 84. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 39" 0 
 85. BEL  ROBEET Ludovic WVA 40" 0 
 86. FRA  JARRIER Benoît FST 50" 0 
 87. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 50" 0 
 88. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 50" 0 
 89. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 53" 0 
 90. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai - 54" 0 
 91. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 54" 0 
 92. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben SVB 54" 0 
 93. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 54" 0 
 94. ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 56" 0 
 95. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 56" 0 
 96. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 01'23" 0 
 97. BEL  STASSEN Julien WVA 01'30" 0 
 98. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 01'55" 0 
 99. GBR  SHAW James LTS 01'55" 0 
 100. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS 02'21" 0 
 101. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 02'38" 0 
 102. SUI  DELCO Lorenzo BIC 02'38" 0 
 103. NED  VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem RNL 03'16" 0 
 104. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUK 03'16" 0 
 105. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03'16" 0 
 106. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 03'16" 0 
 107. GER  KNOLLE Jon SVL 03'16" 0 
 108. ESP  INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUK 03'16" 0 
 109. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart - 03'16" 0 
 110. SVK  SZABO Miklos PNN 03'16" 0 
 111. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 03'16" 0 
 112. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 03'16" 0 
 113. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03'16" 0 
 114. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold BOH 03'16" 0 
 115. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 04'57" 0 
 116. GER  HAPPKE Luca Felix SVL 04'57" 0 
 117. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 05'17" 0 
 118. HUN  OROSZ Gergö PNN 05'17" 0 
 119. HUN  HOLLO Botond PNN 06'03" 0 
 120. ITA  AMICI Alberto BIC 06'07" 0 
 121. ITA  LOGICA Enrico BIC 08'05" 0 
 122. ITA  GOZZI Nicolo BIC 08'05" 0 



19/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits