Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 5/08/2017  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 18h12'47" 160 
 2. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 40" 120 
 3. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QST 46" 100 
 4. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 51" 84 
 5. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 01'18" 74 
 6. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 01'37" 68 
 7. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 02'13" 62 
 8. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 02'19" 56 
 9. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 02'40" 50 
 10. NED  BOL Jetse MZN 02'49" 44 
 11. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 02'53" 38 
 12. BEL  LIETAER Eliot SVB 03'16" 34 
 13. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP 03'27" 30 
 14. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 03'37" 26 
 15. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03'51" 22 
 16. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 04'18" 19 
 17. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 05'22" 17 
 18. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 06'04" 15 
 19. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 06'15" 13 
 20. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 06'57" 11 
 21. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 06'58" 10 
 22. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 08'04" 9 
 23. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 08'21" 8 
 24. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 08'47" 7 
 25. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 09'03" 6 
 26. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 09'57" 5 
 27. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 10'05" 5 
 28. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 11'04" 5 
 29. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 11'08" 5 
 30. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 11'15" 5 
 31. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 11'48" 5 
 32. COL  RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR Jhon Anderson DMP 12'27" 5 
 33. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 12'36" 5 
 34. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 13'00" 5 
 35. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 13'41" 5 
 36. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando COF 13'55" 5 
 37. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo TFO 14'08" 5 
 38. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 14'11" 5 
 39. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 14'21" 5 
 40. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 14'39" 5 
 41. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 15'12" 5 
 42. NED  MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 15'28" 5 
 43. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 15'44" 5 
 44. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 15'55" 5 
 45. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 17'14" 5 
 46. RUS  KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 17'43" 5 
 47. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 18'33" 5 
 48. GBR  PEARSON Daniel ABS 18'56" 5 
 49. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 19'13" 5 
 50. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 20'36" 5 
 51. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 20'41" 0 
 52. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien DEN 21'27" 0 
 53. FRA  GODON Dorian COF 21'29" 0 
 54. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 21'42" 0 
 55. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 22'01" 0 
 56. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 22'42" 0 
 57. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 23'27" 0 
 58. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 23'45" 0 
 59. FRA  CORNU Jérémy DEN 24'41" 0 
 60. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 24'48" 0 
 61. NZL  GATE Aaron ABS 25'12" 0 
 62. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 25'26" 0 
 63. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 25'51" 0 
 64. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 26'20" 0 
 65. NED  BUDDING Martijn RNL 26'33" 0 
 66. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 27'08" 0 
 67. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 27'13" 0 
 68. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme COF 27'20" 0 
 69. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 27'22" 0 
 70. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 27'23" 0 
 71. FRA  GERARD Arnaud TFO 27'57" 0 
 72. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 28'05" 0 
 73. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BBH 28'46" 0 
 74. BEL  DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 29'29" 0 
 75. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 29'36" 0 
 76. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 30'07" 0 
 77. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 30'23" 0 
 78. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 30'23" 0 
 79. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan DEN 31'35" 0 
 80. USA  WARBASSE Larry ABS 31'50" 0 
 81. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 32'14" 0 
 82. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 32'24" 0 
 83. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 32'37" 0 
 84. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé SVB 33'03" 0 
 85. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 33'13" 0 
 86. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 33'25" 0 
 87. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 33'42" 0 
 88. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 33'55" 0 
 89. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP 34'03" 0 
 90. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 34'18" 0 
 91. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 34'56" 0 
 92. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 34'58" 0 
 93. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 35'58" 0 
 94. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 36'08" 0 
 95. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 36'09" 0 
 96. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 37'03" 0 
 97. FRA  JARRIER Benoît TFO 37'10" 0 
 98. FRA  CARDIS Romain DEN 37'25" 0 
 99. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 37'26" 0 
 100. COL  ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 37'58" 0 
 101. FRA  MOUREY Francis TFO 39'33" 0 
 102. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 39'41" 0 
 103. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 39'55" 0 
 104. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN 41'13" 0 
 105. FRA  FONSECA Armindo TFO 41'41" 0 
 106. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 43'05" 0 
 107. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 43'07" 0 
 108. ESP  JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos BBH 45'45" 0 
 109. JPN  NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 47'08" 0 
 110. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold TFO 47'28" 0 
 111. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 47'37" 0 
 112. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 47'59" 0 
 113. GBR  BLYTHE Adam ABS 49'19" 0 
 114. NED  KREDER Raymond RNL 50'06" 0 
 115. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 51'09" 0 
 116. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 52'56" 0 
 117. IRL  DUNNE Conor ABS 1h00'48" 0 
 118. BEL  DE KETELE Kenny SVB 1h04'25" 0 
 119. ESP  LINARES MISIONER Oscar BBH 1h05'02" 0 
 120. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 1h05'43" 0 
 121. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 1h05'51" 0 
 122. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 1h10'06" 0 
 123. NED  ARIESEN Tim RNL 1h10'40" 0 
 124. BEL  WALLAYS Jens SVB 1h12'35" 0 
 125. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 1h15'14" 0 
 126. BEL  NOPPE Christophe SVB 1h25'00" 0 
 127. ESP  GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian EUS 1h30'47" 0 
 128. BEL  FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 1h35'26" 0 
 129. ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 1h45'02" 0 



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits