Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification 8/07/2017  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUT  DENIFL Stefan ABS  110 
 2. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 37" 80 
 3. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 59" 66 
 4. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 01'05" 56 
 5. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 01'08" 50 
 6. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 02'06" 45 
 7. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 02'21" 40 
 8. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 02'32" 35 
 9. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP 02'46" 30 
 10. NED  TUSVELD Martijn RNL 02'50" 25 
 11. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 02'56" 21 
 12. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann AMP 03'43" 18 
 13. NED  WEENING Pieter RNL 03'50" 15 
 14. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL 03'52" 12 
 15. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 04'43" 10 
 16. AUT  GEISMAYR Daniel VOL 05'31" 9 
 17. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 05'49" 8 
 18. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 06'30" 7 
 19. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 07'03" 6 
 20. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 08'13" 5 
 21. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 11'28" 4 
 22. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 12'18" 4 
 23. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 12'24" 4 
 24. GER  BALDAUF Sebastian VOL 13'26" 4 
 25. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 14'18" 4 
 26. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RSW 14'23" 3 
 27. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 14'51" 3 
 28. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 16'49" 3 
 29. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 18'49" 3 
 30. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 19'52" 3 
 31. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 21'24" 0 
 32. FRA  VENTURINI Clément COF 23'21" 0 
 33. GER  MAGER Christian HAC 23'29" 0 
 34. GBR  PEARSON Daniel ABS 24'05" 0 
 35. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 25'13" 0 
 36. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD 26'00" 0 
 37. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 27'55" 0 
 38. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 27'59" 0 
 39. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 29'14" 0 
 40. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 29'36" 0 
 41. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT 30'23" 0 
 42. SUI  FRIESECKE Gian VOL 31'42" 0 
 43. AUT  BRKIC Benjamin TIR 32'18" 0 
 44. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 33'16" 0 
 45. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR 34'37" 0 
 46. AUT  BOSMAN Patrick HAC 35'47" 0 
 47. GER  BISSINGER Florian WSA 35'54" 0 
 48. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 38'41" 0 
 49. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 39'23" 0 
 50. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 39'47" 0 
 51. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 40'21" 0 
 52. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus RSW 41'26" 0 
 53. SVK  CANECKY Marek AMP 41'43" 0 
 54. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias TIR 41'43" 0 
 55. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 42'17" 0 
 56. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 42'38" 0 
 57. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 44'15" 0 
 58. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 44'28" 0 
 59. NED  LIGTHART Pim RNL 44'35" 0 
 60. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 45'18" 0 
 61. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 45'43" 0 
 62. AUT  LEHNER Daniel RSW 45'47" 0 
 63. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 46'11" 0 
 64. AUS  WATSON Calvin ABS 46'13" 0 
 65. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 46'15" 0 
 66. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 48'06" 0 
 67. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 50'00" 0 
 68. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian VOL 50'09" 0 
 69. NZL  SCULLY Tom CDT 50'11" 0 
 70. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 51'05" 0 
 71. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 51'06" 0 
 72. FRA  GODON Dorian COF 51'08" 0 
 73. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 51'17" 0 
 74. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter AMP 51'36" 0 
 75. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 52'26" 0 
 76. NED  HONIG Reinier VOL 52'48" 0 
 77. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 52'57" 0 
 78. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 53'30" 0 
 79. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 53'53" 0 
 80. SLO  MUGERLI Matej AMP 54'26" 0 
 81. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 54'26" 0 
 82. AUT  PAULUS Dennis HAC 56'21" 0 
 83. AUT  SALZMANN Jodok WSA 56'24" 0 
 84. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 56'59" 0 
 85. AUT  LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA 57'02" 0 
 86. FRA  HUPOND Thierry DMP 57'24" 0 
 87. ITA  FORTIN Filippo TIR 57'41" 0 
 88. GER  LODERER Timon WSA 58'09" 0 
 89. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP 1h00'25" 0 
 90. SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC 1h01'33" 0 
 91. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 1h02'15" 0 
 92. ITA  SALVADOR Enrico TIR 1h03'01" 0 
 93. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 1h03'31" 0 
 94. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 1h05'18" 0 
 95. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 1h05'48" 0 
 96. GBR  FENN Andrew ABS 1h05'58" 0 
 97. SLO  KOROSEC Rok AMP 1h07'02" 0 
 98. AUT  HAMMERLE Maximilian VOL 1h07'33" 0 
 99. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 1h07'57" 0 
 100. AUS  LOWNDES Jason ICA 1h10'00" 0 
 101. POL  STOSZ Patryk CCC 1h10'49" 0 
 102. AUT  GRAF Andreas HAC 1h11'12" 0 
 103. NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 1h11'18" 0 
 104. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 1h11'22" 0 
 105. POL  MROZEK Marcin CCC 1h11'27" 0 
 106. AUT  NEUHAUSER Marcel RSW 1h12'08" 0 
 107. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 1h13'04" 0 
 108. AUT  PÖLL Stefan WSA 1h13'30" 0 
 109. AUT  HOFER Andreas HAC 1h14'28" 0 
 110. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 1h16'19" 0 
 111. AUT  FRIEDRICH Marco WSA 1h17'52" 0 
 112. GER  MATHIS Marco KAT 1h18'28" 0 
 113. GER  MEILER Lukas VOL 1h18'34" 0 
 114. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik HAC 1h18'56" 0 
 115. NED  KONING Peter ABS 1h19'37" 0 
 116. AUT  UMHALLER Andreas AMP 1h20'40" 0 
 117. AUT  GAMPER Patrick TIR 1h21'56" 0 
 118. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 1h25'35" 0 
 119. AUT  FRIEDL Nils HAC 1h37'12" 0 



12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits