Cro  Tour of Croatia, General classification 23/04/2017  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 25h12'10" 110 
 2. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 08" 80 
 3. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 23" 66 
 4. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 35" 56 
 5. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 40" 50 
 6. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 59" 45 
 7. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 01'23" 40 
 8. GBR  KNOX James WGN 01'27" 35 
 9. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 01'38" 30 
 10. COL  SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 01'45" 25 
 11. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 02'31" 21 
 12. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 03'01" 18 
 13. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 03'06" 15 
 14. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 03'08" 12 
 15. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 03'12" 10 
 16. SUI  THALMANN Roland TRA 03'18" 9 
 17. CRO  KVASINA Matija RSW 03'23" 8 
 18. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03'32" 7 
 19. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 04'17" 6 
 20. SUI  STÜSSI Colin TRA 04'27" 5 
 21. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 04'32" 4 
 22. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BSM 04'39" 4 
 23. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 04'59" 4 
 24. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 06'13" 4 
 25. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 06'15" 4 
 26. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 06'16" 3 
 27. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 07'01" 3 
 28. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 07'17" 3 
 29. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 07'31" 3 
 30. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 08'40" 3 
 31. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 08'57" 0 
 32. SLO  GOLCER Jure ADR 09'06" 0 
 33. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus RSW 09'09" 0 
 34. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 10'18" 0 
 35. SUI  BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 10'32" 0 
 36. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 10'41" 0 
 37. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 10'55" 0 
 38. ESP  SENDROS JUVE Llibert KLS 11'10" 0 
 39. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 12'01" 0 
 40. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 12'20" 0 
 41. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 12'46" 0 
 42. ITA  MUCELLI Davide MKT 12'50" 0 
 43. ITA  TIZZA Marco GME 13'01" 0 
 44. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 14'35" 0 
 45. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy KLS 15'05" 0 
 46. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 15'24" 0 
 47. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 15'50" 0 
 48. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 16'59" 0 
 49. COL  ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 17'31" 0 
 50. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 17'34" 0 
 51. ITA  CANEPA Francesco GME 17'59" 0 
 52. IRL  O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 19'32" 0 
 53. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 19'42" 0 
 54. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 20'50" 0 
 55. COL  CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 20'56" 0 
 56. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 20'57" 0 
 57. TUR  SAYAR Mustafa TRK 21'31" 0 
 58. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 21'58" 0 
 59. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 22'01" 0 
 60. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 22'59" 0 
 61. SUI  LÜSCHER Damian TRA 23'03" 0 
 62. ITA  CHIRICO Luca TRK 23'13" 0 
 63. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 23'24" 0 
 64. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 24'32" 0 
 65. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RSW 25'36" 0 
 66. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 25'59" 0 
 67. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio GME 26'48" 0 
 68. UKR  BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 27'17" 0 
 69. TUR  ÖRKEN Ahmet TRK 27'45" 0 
 70. GBR  HARRISON Samuel WGN 29'52" 0 
 71. ITA  BORSO Andrea ADR 30'21" 0 
 72. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 30'24" 0 
 73. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 30'38" 0 
 74. POL  BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 31'02" 0 
 75. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 31'06" 0 
 76. CRO  FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 31'09" 0 
 77. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 31'58" 0 
 78. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 33'08" 0 
 79. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 33'18" 0 
 80. GER  SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 33'21" 0 
 81. ITA  CANEPA Leonardo GME 33'43" 0 
 82. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 33'48" 0 
 83. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 33'56" 0 
 84. ITA  PACCHIARDO Davide GME 33'58" 0 
 85. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 34'12" 0 
 86. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 34'48" 0 
 87. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 34'49" 0 
 88. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 34'50" 0 
 89. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 34'51" 0 
 90. SLO  REPSE Uros MKT 35'02" 0 
 91. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 35'15" 0 
 92. GBR  THOMPSON Michael WGN 36'24" 0 
 93. SUI  JAUN Lukas TRA 36'45" 0 
 94. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 37'04" 0 
 95. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 37'12" 0 
 96. GBR  GEORGI Etienne WGN 37'41" 0 
 97. GBR  DENNIS Ashley WGN 37'41" 0 
 98. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 37'44" 0 
 99. GBR  DRAPER Nathan WGN 38'03" 0 
 100. AUS  LOWNDES Jason ICA 38'09" 0 
 101. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan TRK 38'09" 0 
 102. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 38'17" 0 
 103. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 38'21" 0 
 104. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 38'22" 0 
 105. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 38'23" 0 
 106. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 38'23" 0 
 107. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 38'29" 0 
 108. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 38'32" 0 
 109. UKR  LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 38'37" 0 
 110. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD 38'50" 0 
 111. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 39'02" 0 
 112. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 39'39" 0 
 113. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 39'44" 0 
 114. SLO  PER Gorazd ADR 39'47" 0 
 115. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 40'02" 0 
 116. AUT  AUER Daniel RSW 40'11" 0 
 117. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 40'23" 0 
 118. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor ADR 40'54" 0 
 119. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 40'55" 0 
 120. ITA  VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 41'09" 0 
 121. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 41'53" 0 
 122. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BRD 42'01" 0 
 123. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 42'10" 0 
 124. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 42'23" 0 
 125. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro GME 42'38" 0 
 126. NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 43'16" 0 
 127. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 43'21" 0 
 128. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 43'29" 0 
 129. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 43'52" 0 
 130. SUI  LANG Pirmin TRA 44'35" 0 
 131. SUI  PAGE Dylan CJR 45'43" 0 
 132. CRO  JABUKA David MKT 45'46" 0 
 133. TUR  AKDILEK Ahmet TRK 46'28" 0 
 134. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 46'53" 0 
 135. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea UAD 47'00" 0 
 136. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BSM 47'26" 0 
 137. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 47'29" 0 
 138. ITA  BROGI Adriano GME 49'39" 0 
 139. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 49'47" 0 
 140. USA  OIEN Justin CJR 56'35" 0 



23/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits