Ita  Giro dell'Emilia (213 km) 24/09/2016  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OBE 5h27'28" 140 
 2. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 03" 84 
 3. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 03" 72 
 4. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 03" 62 
 5. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 10" 54 
 6. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 10" 48 
 7. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan FVC 11" 42 
 8. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 14" 36 
 9. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 14" 30 
 10. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 14" 26 
 11. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 17" 22 
 12. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 17" 18 
 13. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 17" 15 
 14. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 17" 12 
 15. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS 20" 11 
 16. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 23" 10 
 17. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 23" 9 
 18. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 23" 8 
 19. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 23" 7 
 20. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 23" 6 
 21. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 30" 5 
 22. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 41" 5 
 23. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 47" 5 
 24. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 47" 5 
 25. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 47" 5 
 26. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 52" 5 
 27. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 52" 5 
 28. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'50" 5 
 29. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 01'50" 5 
 30. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02'03" 5 
 31. BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV 02'04" 0 
 32. ITA  FINETTO Mauro UNI 02'08" 0 
 33. FRA  GESBERT Elie FVC 02'09" 0 
 34. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 02'17" 0 
 35. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 02'24" 0 
 36. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOA 02'24" 0 
 37. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 02'33" 0 
 38. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR 02'33" 0 
 39. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 02'36" 0 
 40. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 02'53" 0 
 41. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 03'10" 0 
 42. ITA  VELASCO Simone BAR 03'10" 0 
 43. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 03'48" 0 
 44. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 03'48" 0 
 45. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04'30" 0 
 46. ITA  PETILLI Simone LAM 04'48" 0 
 47. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 04'53" 0 
 48. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 05'05" 0 
 49. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 05'12" 0 
 50. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 05'12" 0 
 51. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 06'30" 0 
 52. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold COF 06'30" 0 
 53. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 06'33" 0 
 54. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 06'33" 0 
 55. ITA  RAVASI Edward LAM 06'33" 0 
 56. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 06'33" 0 
 57. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 06'33" 0 
 58. ITA  TECCHIO Marco UNI 06'33" 0 
 59. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 06'33" 0 
 60. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 06'33" 0 
 61. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 06'33" 0 
 62. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco NIP 06'33" 0 
 63. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 06'50" 0 
 64. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 07'00" 0 
 65. ITA  NARDIN Alberto AND 07'00" 0 
 66. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 07'00" 0 



15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits