Usa  Tour of Utah, General classification 7/08/2016  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  MORTON Lachlan JBC 27h12'49" 160 
 2. USA  COSTA Adrien AHB 01'09" 120 
 3. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 01'39" 100 
 4. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 01'57" 84 
 5. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 04'00" 74 
 6. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 05'59" 68 
 7. USA  EISENHART Taylor BMC 06'52" 62 
 8. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 07'16" 56 
 9. USA  SQUIRE Robbie HSD 08'38" 50 
 10. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 08'38" 44 
 11. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 09'00" 38 
 12. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao AHB 10'36" 34 
 13. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez UHC 10'57" 30 
 14. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 13'18" 26 
 15. USA  HORNER Chris LRT 14'01" 22 
 16. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 14'10" 19 
 17. FRA  LOUBET Julien FVC 15'07" 17 
 18. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 17'36" 15 
 19. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie AHB 17'46" 13 
 20. MDA  TANOVITCHI Nicolai LRT 19'01" 11 
 21. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 19'29" 10 
 22. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 19'53" 9 
 23. NZL  MCCORMICK Hayden ONE 21'27" 8 
 24. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 22'39" 7 
 25. CRC  CHAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ Joseph Eladio LRT 24'04" 6 
 26. USA  CARPENTER Robin HSD 24'23" 5 
 27. USA  BEYER Chad LRT 28'06" 5 
 28. USA  KING Benjamin CDT 28'36" 5 
 29. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 32'06" 5 
 30. AUS  MORTON Angus JBC 34'03" 5 
 31. CAN  DROUIN David SPC 34'19" 5 
 32. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis JAM 36'40" 5 
 33. USA  POWLESS Neilson AHB 38'49" 5 
 34. USA  BUSCHE Matthew UHC 40'31" 5 
 35. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 40'53" 5 
 36. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 43'21" 5 
 37. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 44'35" 5 
 38. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 45'02" 5 
 39. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 46'53" 5 
 40. COL  SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven JAM 48'28" 5 
 41. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc FVC 49'23" 5 
 42. USA  ORONTE Emerson RLY 50'22" 5 
 43. COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 50'22" 5 
 44. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander SPC 51'05" 5 
 45. FRA  GESBERT Elie FVC 51'08" 5 
 46. USA  HUFFMAN Evan RLY 53'35" 5 
 47. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 54'32" 5 
 48. USA  SHELDEN Taylor JBC 57'19" 5 
 49. USA  OWEN Logan AHB 58'11" 5 
 50. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 58'20" 5 
 51. ITA  CANOLA Marco UHC 58'47" 0 
 52. USA  LEWIS Bryan LRT 59'32" 0 
 53. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 1h00'30" 0 
 54. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 1h01'53" 0 
 55. FRA  BRUN Frédéric FVC 1h05'07" 0 
 56. BLR  KRASILNIKAU Andrei HSD 1h06'02" 0 
 57. LAT  NEILANDS Krists AHB 1h06'48" 0 
 58. NZL  SMITH Dion ONE 1h07'13" 0 
 59. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 1h08'07" 0 
 60. CUB  COMPANIONI BLANCO Ruben JAM 1h09'07" 0 
 61. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 1h12'41" 0 
 62. USA  MILLER Barry LRT 1h13'15" 0 
 63. USA  MCCABE Travis HSD 1h13'37" 0 
 64. LAT  FLAKSIS Andzs HSD 1h16'11" 0 
 65. FRA  VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LRT 1h16'29" 0 
 66. USA  EATON Daniel UHC 1h17'51" 0 
 67. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian BMC 1h19'48" 0 
 68. USA  JOYCE Colin AHB 1h20'30" 0 
 69. FRA  TRONET Steven FVC 1h20'49" 0 
 70. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian JAM 1h20'52" 0 
 71. USA  PUTT Tanner UHC 1h21'30" 0 
 72. FRA  JEANNES Matthieu LRT 1h22'44" 0 
 73. FRA  MOUREY Francis FVC 1h23'01" 0 
 74. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 1h23'36" 0 
 75. USA  BASSETT Stephen JAM 1h24'21" 0 
 76. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan CDT 1h24'34" 0 
 77. USA  GAIMON Phillip CDT 1h25'30" 0 
 78. CAN  MASBOURIAN Nicolas SPC 1h28'36" 0 
 79. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 1h30'11" 0 
 80. MDA  BRAICO Alexandr JBC 1h33'19" 0 
 81. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 1h35'45" 0 
 82. USA  PATE Danny RLY 1h36'43" 0 
 83. MEX  GAONA VAZQUEZ David NIP 1h36'48" 0 
 84. MEX  CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 1h37'03" 0 
 85. CAN  NAUD Pierrick RLY 1h40'35" 0 
 86. NZL  ORAM James ONE 1h41'04" 0 
 87. GBR  HANDLEY Richard ONE 1h41'05" 0 
 88. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 1h55'35" 0 
 89. USA  MURPHY Kyle JAM 1h56'01" 0 
 90. USA  YOUNG Eric RLY 1h58'43" 0 
 91. NED  DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 2h02'05" 0 



18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits