Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 6 : Adelaide - Adelaide (90 km) 24/01/2016  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  EWAN Caleb OBE 1h55'02" 35 
 2. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  22 
 3. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  14 
 4. GBR  BLYTHE Adam TNK  8 
 5. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT  4 
 6. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  3 
 7. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM  2 
 8. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide EQS  1 
 9. AUS  HOWARD Leigh IAM  0 
 10. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT  0 
 11. AUS  GERRANS Simon OBE  0 
 12. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 13. AUS  VON HOFF Steele ONE  0 
 14. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS  0 
 15. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 
 16. NED  GERTS Floris BMC  0 
 17. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA  0 
 18. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA  0 
 19. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 20. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 21. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 22. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM  0 
 23. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TNK  0 
 24. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 25. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS  0 
 26. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS  0 
 27. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 28. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT  0 
 29. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 30. AUS  MEYER Cameron DDD  0 
 31. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC  0 
 32. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA  0 
 33. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT  0 
 34. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 35. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT  0 
 36. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 37. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 38. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony AIW  0 
 39. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 40. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  0 
 41. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS  0 
 42. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 43. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST  0 
 44. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE  0 
 45. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS  0 
 46. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS  0 
 47. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  0 
 48. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  0 
 49. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 50. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 51. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS  0 
 52. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS  0 
 53. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC  0 
 54. RSA  MEINTJES Louis LAM  0 
 55. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  0 
 56. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT  0 
 57. AUS  HAMILTON Chris AIW  0 
 58. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS  0 
 59. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM  0 
 60. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 61. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC  0 
 62. ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM  0 
 63. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD  0 
 64. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  0 
 65. NZL  SERGENT Jesse ALM  0 
 66. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT  0 
 67. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 68. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT  0 
 69. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ  0 
 70. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben CDT  0 
 71. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFS  0 
 72. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  0 
 73. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE  0 
 74. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 75. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM  0 
 76. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM  0 
 77. AUS  PHELAN Adam DPC 12" 0 
 78. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 14" 0 
 79. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 14" 0 
 80. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 14" 0 
 81. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 14" 0 
 82. AUS  EARLE Nathan DPC 14" 0 
 83. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 14" 0 
 84. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 14" 0 
 85. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 14" 0 
 86. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 19" 0 
 87. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack TFS 19" 0 
 88. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas - 19" 0 
 89. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume EQS 19" 0 
 90. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 19" 0 
 91. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 19" 0 
 92. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 19" 0 
 93. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 19" 0 
 94. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 19" 0 
 95. USA  MANNION Gavin DPC 19" 0 
 96. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 19" 0 
 97. AUS  LAKE Sean AIW 19" 0 
 98. AUS  LANE Patrick AIW 19" 0 
 99. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 25" 0 
 100. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 26" 0 
 101. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 26" 0 
 102. AUS  SPOKES Sam DPC 26" 0 
 103. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 26" 0 
 104. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK 26" 0 
 105. USA  JONES Carter TGA 26" 0 
 106. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 26" 0 
 107. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT 26" 0 
 108. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 26" 0 
 109. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 26" 0 
 110. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 42" 0 
 111. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 42" 0 
 112. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 42" 0 
 113. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 42" 0 
 114. AUS  TANNER David IAM 44" 0 
 115. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 52" 0 
 116. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS 54" 0 
 117. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OBE 01'14" 0 
 118. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 01'14" 0 
 119. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 01'14" 0 
 120. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 121. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'19" 0 
 122. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 01'19" 0 
 123. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 01'22" 0 
 124. NED  BOOM Lars AST 01'23" 0 
 125. RSA  JIM Songezo DDD 01'27" 0 
 126. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 01'29" 0 
 127. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 01'31" 0 
 128. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK 01'31" 0 
 129. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 01'31" 0 
 130. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 01'48" 0 
 131. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 01'48" 0 
 132. AUS  SHAW Patrick AIW 02'04" 0 
 133. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 02'06" 0 
 134. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK 02'06" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ  0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits