Aus  Tour Down Under, General classification 24/01/2016  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  GERRANS Simon OBE 19h11'33" 220 
 2. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 09" 165 
 3. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 11" 140 
 4. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TNK 20" 116 
 5. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 20" 104 
 6. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 28" 95 
 7. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 28" 86 
 8. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 36" 77 
 9. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 49" 68 
 10. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT 50" 59 
 11. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 52" 50 
 12. AUS  MEYER Cameron DDD 56" 45 
 13. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 58" 40 
 14. AUS  HAMILTON Chris AIW 58" 35 
 15. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01'02" 32 
 16. RSA  MEINTJES Louis LAM 01'04" 29 
 17. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 01'11" 26 
 18. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 01'11" 23 
 19. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 01'15" 20 
 20. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 01'18" 18 
 21. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 01'18" 16 
 22. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 01'19" 14 
 23. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 01'22" 13 
 24. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 01'27" 12 
 25. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 01'27" 11 
 26. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'27" 10 
 27. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 01'27" 9 
 28. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC 01'35" 8 
 29. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 01'38" 7 
 30. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 01'44" 6 
 31. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 01'46" 5 
 32. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 01'54" 5 
 33. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack TFS 01'59" 5 
 34. AUS  EARLE Nathan DPC 02'10" 5 
 35. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 02'13" 5 
 36. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 02'22" 5 
 37. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 03'00" 5 
 38. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 03'00" 5 
 39. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 03'06" 5 
 40. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03'15" 5 
 41. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD 03'20" 5 
 42. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 03'50" 5 
 43. AUS  PHELAN Adam DPC 03'51" 5 
 44. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE 04'04" 5 
 45. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 04'54" 5 
 46. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 05'32" 5 
 47. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas - 05'46" 5 
 48. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 05'57" 5 
 49. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 06'15" 5 
 50. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 06'23" 5 
 51. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 07'32" 5 
 52. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 09'04" 5 
 53. USA  JONES Carter TGA 09'33" 5 
 54. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 10'00" 5 
 55. AUS  LANE Patrick AIW 10'05" 5 
 56. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony AIW 11'00" 5 
 57. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 11'35" 5 
 58. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 11'54" 5 
 59. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 11'58" 5 
 60. USA  MANNION Gavin DPC 12'17" 5 
 61. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 12'24" 5 
 62. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK 12'25" 5 
 63. AUS  SPOKES Sam DPC 12'30" 5 
 64. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 12'48" 5 
 65. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 12'51" 5 
 66. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS 13'12" 5 
 67. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS 13'39" 5 
 68. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 13'54" 5 
 69. AUS  TANNER David IAM 15'35" 5 
 70. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 16'04" 5 
 71. NZL  SERGENT Jesse ALM 17'01" 5 
 72. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 17'33" 5 
 73. ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM 17'43" 5 
 74. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 18'15" 5 
 75. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 18'32" 5 
 76. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 18'46" 5 
 77. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 19'11" 5 
 78. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 19'31" 5 
 79. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 19'47" 5 
 80. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFS 21'15" 5 
 81. AUS  VON HOFF Steele ONE 21'21" 5 
 82. NED  BOOM Lars AST 21'24" 5 
 83. RSA  JIM Songezo DDD 21'33" 5 
 84. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 21'56" 5 
 85. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 22'04" 5 
 86. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 22'16" 5 
 87. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK 22'30" 5 
 88. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 23'01" 5 
 89. AUS  SHAW Patrick AIW 23'14" 5 
 90. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben CDT 23'20" 5 
 91. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 23'36" 5 
 92. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 23'40" 5 
 93. AUS  HOWARD Leigh IAM 24'18" 5 
 94. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 24'53" 5 
 95. NED  GERTS Floris BMC 25'09" 5 
 96. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 25'33" 5 
 97. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 25'44" 5 
 98. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 25'58" 5 
 99. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 26'16" 5 
 100. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 26'20" 5 
 101. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 26'41" 5 
 102. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 26'49" 5 
 103. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 26'53" 5 
 104. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 27'35" 5 
 105. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 28'33" 5 
 106. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume EQS 31'11" 5 
 107. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 31'36" 5 
 108. AUS  LAKE Sean AIW 32'24" 5 
 109. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT 32'44" 5 
 110. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 33'37" 5 
 111. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 33'38" 5 
 112. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 34'21" 5 
 113. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 34'24" 5 
 114. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 34'47" 5 
 115. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 35'35" 5 
 116. GBR  BLYTHE Adam TNK 36'34" 5 
 117. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 36'50" 5 
 118. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 36'56" 5 
 119. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 37'24" 5 
 120. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide EQS 37'44" 5 
 121. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 37'56" 5 
 122. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 38'45" 5 
 123. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK 39'05" 5 
 124. AUS  EWAN Caleb OBE 39'24" 5 
 125. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 40'41" 5 
 126. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 40'45" 5 
 127. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 44'06" 5 
 128. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT 44'12" 5 
 129. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 44'36" 5 
 130. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 48'16" 5 
 131. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 49'11" 5 
 132. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM 50'12" 5 
 133. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 52'11" 5 
 134. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OBE 55'13" 5 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits