Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Norwood - Victor Harbour (138 km) 22/01/2016  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  GERRANS Simon OBE 13h41'58" 9 
 1. AUS  GERRANS Simon OBE 3h13'59" 35 
 2. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  22 
 3. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  14 
 4. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TNK  8 
 5. AUS  HOWARD Leigh IAM  4 
 6. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD  3 
 7. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT  2 
 8. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT  1 
 9. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD  0 
 10. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 11. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT  0 
 12. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 13. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE  0 
 14. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 
 15. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 16. ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM  0 
 17. NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 18. AUS  MEYER Cameron DDD  0 
 19. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ  0 
 20. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS  0 
 21. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 22. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA  0 
 23. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  0 
 24. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 25. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack TFS  0 
 26. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS  0 
 27. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS  0 
 28. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS  0 
 29. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony AIW  0 
 30. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 31. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 32. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA  0 
 33. AUS  PHELAN Adam DPC  0 
 34. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 35. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  0 
 36. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 37. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT  0 
 38. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 39. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 40. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT  0 
 41. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 42. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 08" 0 
 43. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 08" 0 
 44. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 08" 0 
 45. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 08" 0 
 46. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 08" 0 
 47. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 08" 0 
 48. NZL  SERGENT Jesse ALM 08" 0 
 49. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 08" 0 
 50. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 08" 0 
 51. RSA  MEINTJES Louis LAM 08" 0 
 52. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 08" 0 
 53. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 08" 0 
 54. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 08" 0 
 55. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 08" 0 
 56. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 08" 0 
 57. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 08" 0 
 58. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 08" 0 
 59. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 08" 0 
 60. AUS  HAMILTON Chris AIW 08" 0 
 61. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC 08" 0 
 62. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 08" 0 
 63. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas - 08" 0 
 64. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 08" 0 
 65. AUS  EARLE Nathan DPC 08" 0 
 66. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 08" 0 
 67. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 15" 0 
 68. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 15" 0 
 69. USA  JONES Carter TGA 15" 0 
 70. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK 15" 0 
 71. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 30" 0 
 72. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS 30" 0 
 73. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 01'33" 0 
 74. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 02'07" 0 
 75. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 06'31" 0 
 76. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben CDT 06'31" 0 
 77. GBR  BLYTHE Adam TNK 06'31" 0 
 78. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 06'31" 0 
 79. NED  GERTS Floris BMC 06'31" 0 
 80. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK 06'31" 0 
 81. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 06'31" 0 
 82. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 06'31" 0 
 83. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS 06'31" 0 
 84. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 06'31" 0 
 85. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 06'31" 0 
 86. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 06'31" 0 
 87. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 06'31" 0 
 88. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 06'31" 0 
 89. AUS  EWAN Caleb OBE 06'31" 0 
 90. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 06'31" 0 
 91. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 06'31" 0 
 92. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 06'31" 0 
 93. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 06'31" 0 
 94. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 06'31" 0 
 95. AUS  VON HOFF Steele ONE 06'31" 0 
 96. AUS  SPOKES Sam DPC 06'31" 0 
 97. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 06'31" 0 
 98. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 06'31" 0 
 99. USA  MANNION Gavin DPC 06'31" 0 
 100. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK 06'31" 0 
 101. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide EQS 06'31" 0 
 102. AUS  LANE Patrick AIW 06'31" 0 
 103. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 06'31" 0 
 104. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 06'31" 0 
 105. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 06'31" 0 
 106. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume EQS 06'54" 0 
 107. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 06'54" 0 
 108. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 06'54" 0 
 109. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 06'54" 0 
 110. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 06'54" 0 
 111. RSA  JIM Songezo DDD 06'54" 0 
 112. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 07'50" 0 
 113. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 07'50" 0 
 114. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 07'50" 0 
 115. AUS  LAKE Sean AIW 07'50" 0 
 116. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 07'50" 0 
 117. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 07'50" 0 
 118. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 07'50" 0 
 119. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 07'50" 0 
 120. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT 07'50" 0 
 121. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 07'50" 0 
 122. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFS 07'50" 0 
 123. AUS  SHAW Patrick AIW 09'27" 0 
 124. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 09'27" 0 
 125. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 09'27" 0 
 126. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 09'27" 0 
 127. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 09'27" 0 
 128. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT 09'27" 0 
 129. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 09'27" 0 
 130. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 11'14" 0 
 131. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 11'14" 0 
 132. AUS  TANNER David IAM 11'45" 0 
 133. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 11'45" 0 
 134. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OBE 11'45" 0 
 135. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 11'45" 0 
 136. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM 11'45" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC  0 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits