Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 1 : Prospect - Lyndoch (130,8 km) 19/01/2016  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  EWAN Caleb OBE 3h24'03" 9 
 1. AUS  EWAN Caleb OBE 3h24'13" 35 
 2. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  22 
 3. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT  14 
 4. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM  8 
 5. GBR  BLYTHE Adam TNK  4 
 6. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  3 
 7. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  2 
 8. AUS  VON HOFF Steele ONE  1 
 9. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 10. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS  0 
 11. AUS  JONES Brenton DPC  0 
 12. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 13. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT  0 
 14. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 15. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  0 
 16. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide EQS  0 
 17. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM  0 
 18. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA  0 
 19. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT  0 
 20. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony AIW  0 
 21. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  0 
 22. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 23. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 
 24. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 25. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE  0 
 26. AUS  GERRANS Simon OBE  0 
 27. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA  0 
 28. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD  0 
 29. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 30. AUS  SHAW Patrick AIW  0 
 31. ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM  0 
 32. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT  0 
 33. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM  0 
 34. AUS  PHELAN Adam DPC  0 
 35. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 36. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD  0 
 37. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFS  0 
 38. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  0 
 39. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS  0 
 40. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 41. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT  0 
 42. AUS  MEYER Cameron DDD  0 
 43. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY  0 
 44. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  0 
 45. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 46. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST  0 
 47. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  0 
 48. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS  0 
 49. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 50. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS  0 
 51. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 52. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK  0 
 53. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 54. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TNK  0 
 55. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 56. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK  0 
 57. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 58. NED  GERTS Floris BMC  0 
 59. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 60. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 61. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS  0 
 62. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 63. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 64. AUS  SPOKES Sam DPC  0 
 65. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK  0 
 66. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE  0 
 67. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 68. AUS  TANNER David IAM  0 
 69. RSA  MEINTJES Louis LAM  0 
 70. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ  0 
 71. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT  0 
 72. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK  0 
 73. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas -  0 
 74. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 75. AUS  EARLE Nathan DPC  0 
 76. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS  0 
 77. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS  0 
 78. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC  0 
 79. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  0 
 80. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC  0 
 81. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 82. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben CDT  0 
 83. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 84. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ  0 
 85. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV  0 
 86. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ  0 
 87. USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 88. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 89. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 90. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 91. NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 92. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA  0 
 93. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT  0 
 94. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK  0 
 95. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 96. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM  0 
 97. AUS  HOWARD Leigh IAM  0 
 98. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM  0 
 99. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume EQS  0 
 100. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS  0 
 101. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 102. USA  MANNION Gavin DPC  0 
 103. RSA  JIM Songezo DDD  0 
 104. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 105. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS  0 
 106. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT  0 
 107. AUS  LANE Patrick AIW  0 
 108. AUS  LAKE Sean AIW  0 
 109. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT  0 
 110. USA  JONES Carter TGA  0 
 111. AUS  HAMILTON Chris AIW  0 
 112. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC  0 
 113. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 114. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT  0 
 115. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ  0 
 116. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS  0 
 117. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ  0 
 118. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 119. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack TFS  0 
 120. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS  0 
 121. NZL  SERGENT Jesse ALM  0 
 122. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 123. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS  0 
 124. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD  0 
 125. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ  0 
 126. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT  0 
 127. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC  0 
 128. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 19" 0 
 129. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 22" 0 
 130. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 40" 0 
 131. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 40" 0 
 132. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 48" 0 
 133. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 01'01" 0 
 134. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 01'05" 0 
 135. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 01'05" 0 
 136. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 02'46" 0 
 137. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 05'29" 0 
 138. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo IAM 05'29" 0 
 139. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 05'32" 0 
 140. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OBE 07'56" 0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits