Chn  Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification 18/07/2015  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History   ↓ Race Comment ↓


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 46h53'38" 160 
 2. IRI  ALIZADEH Hossein RTS 03" 120 
 3. COL  COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NFC 41" 100 
 4. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz ADR 01'38" 84 
 5. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 02'23" 74 
 6. ITA  BUSATO Matteo STH 02'39" 68 
 7. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02'50" 62 
 8. FRA  VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LRT 02'59" 56 
 9. SLO  MUGERLI Matej BCP 03'30" 50 
 10. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 04'37" 44 
 11. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 04'39" 38 
 12. ITA  CECCHINEL Giorgio STH 05'22" 34 
 13. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 05'42" 30 
 14. COL  ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS 05'55" 26 
 15. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 07'51" 22 
 16. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben NSR 08'13" 19 
 17. MEX  MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 08'58" 17 
 18. COL  WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo TYD 09'13" 15 
 19. UZB  AKPAROV Abdullojon IAT 09'34" 13 
 20. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan RVL 10'46" 11 
 21. CHN  JIAO Pengda GTQ 11'12" 10 
 22. COL  LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid GTQ 12'35" 9 
 23. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca STH 14'13" 8 
 24. ITA  POZZO Mattia NIP 14'26" 7 
 25. MGL  BATMUNKH Maralerdene NFC 15'59" 6 
 26. NED  DE JONGE Maarten BAI 16'01" 5 
 27. USA  MCCUTCHEON Connor AIR 16'33" 5 
 28. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 18'01" 5 
 29. COL  LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexander GTQ 20'27" 5 
 30. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis BCP 21'04" 5 
 31. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan IAT 22'13" 5 
 32. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus BCP 22'25" 5 
 33. COL  WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto TYD 22'30" 5 
 34. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 22'45" 5 
 35. HKG  CHAN Chun Hing HKS 27'29" 5 
 36. UZB  ABREKOV Yusup IAT 27'31" 5 
 37. COL  NI—O CORREDOR Victor RTS 29'47" 5 
 38. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 33'44" 5 
 39. USA  EASTER Griffin AIR 35'06" 5 
 40. SUI  CAMBIANICA Enea MKT 36'01" 5 
 41. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko STH 36'58" 5 
 42. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique AIR 37'03" 5 
 43. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 41'51" 5 
 44. FRA  JEANNES Matthieu LRT 42'48" 5 
 45. RUS  SEROV Aleksandr RVL 44'07" 5 
 46. RUS  GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS 46'04" 5 
 47. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu NIP 47'25" 5 
 48. MGL  ALTANSUKH Altanzul NFC 47'55" 5 
 49. ITA  BANI Eugenio AMO 50'49" 5 
 50. AZE  JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 51'09" 5 
 51. USA  MURPHY Kyle LRT 51'13" 0 
 52. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam STH 51'42" 0 
 53. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP 52'05" 0 
 54. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley NSR 52'18" 0 
 55. SLO  KUMP Marko ADR 54'48" 0 
 56. USA  MAUCH Justin AIR 54'55" 0 
 57. JPN  YAMAMOTO Genki NIP 55'26" 0 
 58. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI 55'35" 0 
 59. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL 56'02" 0 
 60. UKR  KOGUT Volodymyr AMO 57'32" 0 
 61. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 58'17" 0 
 62. NZL  JUDD James PVC 58'50" 0 
 63. CHN  ZHANG Zhishan TYD 59'03" 0 
 64. UKR  KULYK Andriy KLS 59'43" 0 
 65. AZE  AVERIN Maksym BCP 1h00'54" 0 
 66. UZB  SUNNATOV Akramjon IAT 1h01'05" 0 
 67. UKR  DYUDYA Volodymyr GTQ 1h01'29" 0 
 68. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco PVC 1h02'10" 0 
 69. SLO  NOVAK Domen ADR 1h02'19" 0 
 70. RUS  KURBATOV Aleksey - 1h03'24" 0 
 71. SLO  STIMULAK Klemen ADR 1h03'41" 0 
 72. HKG  CHEUNG King Lok HKS 1h03'58" 0 
 73. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 1h04'07" 0 
 74. TPE  FENG Chun Kai LAM 1h07'25" 0 
 75. NED  SCHOONBROODT Bob PVC 1h08'15" 0 
 76. CHN  LIU Jiankun YDL 1h10'57" 0 
 77. UKR  TESLER Artem GTQ 1h11'02" 0 
 78. SLO  PER David ADR 1h12'13" 0 
 79. NED  BLOKKER Joris PVC 1h12'20" 0 
 80. CHN  XUE Mingxing NFC 1h12'48" 0 
 81. ITA  LUNARDON Paolo AMO 1h14'09" 0 
 82. HKG  MOW Ching Ying HKS 1h14'36" 0 
 83. GER  BECK Joschka BAI 1h14'40" 0 
 84. UZB  DARMONOV Jakhongir IAT 1h14'57" 0 
 85. ERI  AMANUEL Meron Mengstab BAI 1h16'20" 0 
 86. MGL  ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga NFC 1h17'54" 0 
 87. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe STH 1h18'09" 0 
 88. SVK  DEBNAR Miroslav CKB 1h18'26" 0 
 89. ESP  NOHALES NIETO Edgar TYD 1h18'41" 0 
 90. MEX  MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo Vicente AIR 1h19'41" 0 
 91. CHN  ZHANG Jinde TYD 1h19'55" 0 
 92. ITA  VIOLA Antonio NIP 1h19'58" 0 
 93. HKG  CHIU Ho San HKS 1h20'31" 0 
 94. HKG  HO Burr HKS 1h21'16" 0 
 95. USA  GOTTLIEB Kevin AIR 1h23'27" 0 
 96. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej KLS 1h24'22" 0 
 97. USA  DAVID Winston LRT 1h28'32" 0 
 98. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS 1h29'15" 0 
 99. USA  MURPHY Evan LRT 1h29'57" 0 
 100. NZL  NAPIER Grayson NSR 1h31'09" 0 
 101. CHN  QIAO Feng NFC 1h32'16" 0 
 102. CHN  ZHANG Chunlong NFC 1h32'18" 0 
 103. RUS  STASH Mamyr RVL 1h33'52" 0 
 104. AUS  LEONARD Matthew NSR 1h49'03" 0 
 105. SVK  HARAG Tomas CKB 1h57'30" 0 
 106. AUS  WALKER Kane NSR 2h10'15" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ ITA  GAVAZZI Mattia AMO 56'38" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Mattia GAVAZZI initially finished 60th in this stage race, but tested positive after the 6th stage. He is therefore disqualified from this race.

 


6/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits