Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 12/04/2014  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 21h09'11" 260 
 2. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 49" 195 
 3. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 01'04" 162 
 4. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 01'07" 136 
 5. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'07" 120 
 6. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01'56" 110 
 7. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 01'56" 100 
 8. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 02'13" 90 
 9. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 02'14" 80 
 10. NED  POELS Wout OPQ 02'26" 70 
 11. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 02'26" 60 
 12. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 03'17" 54 
 13. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte GRS 03'32" 48 
 14. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 03'36" 42 
 15. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 03'47" 38 
 16. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TFR 04'05" 34 
 17. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 06'04" 30 
 18. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 08'55" 26 
 19. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 09'43" 23 
 20. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA 10'20" 20 
 21. NED  OLIVIER Daan GIA 10'57" 18 
 22. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB 11'24" 16 
 23. FRA  GADRET John MOV 12'27" 14 
 24. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 12'48" 12 
 25. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 12'53" 11 
 26. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 16'30" 10 
 27. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 16'34" 9 
 28. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 17'01" 8 
 29. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 17'51" 7 
 30. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 19'12" 6 
 31. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 20'44" 5 
 32. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 21'59" 5 
 33. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 22'01" 5 
 34. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 23'16" 5 
 35. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 23'31" 5 
 36. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 24'18" 5 
 37. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR 24'21" 5 
 38. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 26'15" 5 
 39. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 26'19" 5 
 40. NED  DUMOULIN Tom GIA 27'22" 5 
 41. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 27'39" 5 
 42. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 29'46" 5 
 43. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 31'01" 5 
 44. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 31'44" 5 
 45. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 33'28" 5 
 46. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 34'00" 5 
 47. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 34'56" 5 
 48. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 34'54" 5 
 49. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 34'56" 5 
 50. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 34'56" 5 
 51. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 37'03" 5 
 52. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 37'33" 5 
 53. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 37'52" 5 
 54. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 37'56" 5 
 55. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 38'13" 5 
 56. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 39'07" 5 
 57. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 40'33" 5 
 58. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 41'01" 5 
 59. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 41'07" 5 
 60. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 41'14" 5 
 61. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 41'31" 5 
 62. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 41'53" 5 
 63. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 42'04" 5 
 64. GER  GESCHKE Simon GIA 42'44" 5 
 65. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 42'54" 5 
 66. LUX  SCHLECK Andy TFR 44'05" 5 
 67. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TCS 44'37" 5 
 68. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 44'43" 5 
 69. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 45'22" 5 
 70. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 46'06" 5 
 71. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 47'11" 5 
 72. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 48'19" 5 
 73. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 48'47" 5 
 74. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 48'46" 5 
 75. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 49'06" 5 
 76. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 49'30" 5 
 77. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 50'01" 5 
 78. USA  PATE Danny SKY 52'25" 5 
 79. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 52'48" 5 
 80. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 53'07" 5 
 81. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 53'16" 5 
 82. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 54'20" 5 
 83. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 55'32" 5 
 84. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 56'18" 5 
 85. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 57'09" 5 
 86. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BEL 58'36" 5 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben CJR 59'32" 5 
 88. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 1h00'35" 5 
 89. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 1h00'57" 5 
 90. BEL  VERMOTE Julien OPQ 1h01'27" 5 
 91. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 1h01'29" 5 
 92. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 1h02'54" 5 
 93. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 1h03'28" 5 
 94. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 1h04'10" 5 
 95. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano CAN 1h04'30" 5 
 96. ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN 1h05'06" 5 
 97. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN 1h05'14" 5 
 98. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 1h06'16" 5 
 99. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 1h07'11" 5 
 100. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 1h07'16" 5 
 101. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 1h08'26" 5 
 102. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA 1h08'28" 5 
 103. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 1h10'04" 5 
 104. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 1h10'40" 5 
 105. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 1h11'11" 5 
 106. USA  KING Benjamin GRS 1h11'24" 5 
 107. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 1h11'32" 5 
 108. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 1h12'49" 5 
 109. GER  KOCH Michel CAN 1h13'31" 5 
 110. CHN  XU Gang LAM 1h14'18" 5 
 111. GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY 1h17'23" 5 
 112. USA  PETERSON Thomas GIA 1h20'37" 5 
 113. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 1h20'39" 5 
 114. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 1h21'24" 5 
 115. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BEL 1h23'29" 5 



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits