Aus  Tour Down Under, General classification 26/01/2014  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 19h57'35" 220 
 2. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 01" 165 
 3. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 05" 140 
 4. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 10" 116 
 5. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 27" 104 
 6. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 30" 95 
 7. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 34" 86 
 8. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 37" 77 
 9. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 37" 68 
 10. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 47" 59 
 11. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TCS 01'00" 50 
 12. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 01'13" 45 
 13. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 01'41" 40 
 14. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 01'45" 35 
 15. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 01'54" 32 
 16. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 01'57" 29 
 17. AUS  HAIG Jack ART 02'08" 26 
 18. AUS  HUCKER Robbie DPC 02'15" 23 
 19. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 02'38" 20 
 20. AUS  WURF Cameron CAN 02'49" 18 
 21. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTB 02'51" 16 
 22. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 02'54" 14 
 23. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 02'54" 13 
 24. GER  GESCHKE Simon GIA 03'00" 12 
 25. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 03'17" 11 
 26. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 03'27" 10 
 27. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 03'35" 9 
 28. AUS  LAPTHORNE Darren DPC 03'56" 8 
 29. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 05'35" 7 
 30. AUS  SULZBERGER Bernard DPC 06'11" 6 
 31. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 06'27" 5 
 32. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 06'27" 5 
 33. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 06'33" 5 
 34. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 07'51" 5 
 35. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan DPC 08'03" 5 
 36. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 08'12" 5 
 37. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 08'52" 5 
 38. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 08'57" 5 
 39. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 09'08" 5 
 40. AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY 09'13" 5 
 41. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 09'44" 5 
 42. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 10'22" 5 
 43. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 10'27" 5 
 44. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 10'43" 5 
 45. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 10'45" 5 
 46. GER  GREIPEL André LTB 11'05" 5 
 47. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 11'30" 5 
 48. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 11'53" 5 
 49. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BEL 12'16" 5 
 50. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 12'58" 5 
 51. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 15'31" 5 
 52. AUS  MEYER Travis DPC 15'51" 5 
 53. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 15'45" 5 
 54. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 17'01" 5 
 55. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 17'42" 5 
 56. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 17'43" 5 
 57. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB 18'32" 5 
 58. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 18'52" 5 
 59. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB 19'21" 5 
 60. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 20'34" 5 
 61. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 20'35" 5 
 62. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 21'20" 5 
 63. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley DPC 21'25" 5 
 64. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 23'04" 5 
 65. AUS  O'BRIEN Mark ART 23'11" 5 
 66. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 23'12" 5 
 67. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 23'21" 5 
 68. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ 23'26" 5 
 69. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM 23'39" 5 
 70. GER  THURAU Björn EUC 23'45" 5 
 71. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 23'51" 5 
 72. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ 23'56" 5 
 73. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 24'01" 5 
 74. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 24'07" 5 
 75. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony ART 24'18" 5 
 76. NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS 24'28" 5 
 77. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR 25'14" 5 
 78. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 25'50" 5 
 79. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 26'51" 5 
 80. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 27'14" 5 
 81. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS 27'15" 5 
 82. FRA  HUPOND Thierry GIA 27'33" 5 
 83. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 28'23" 5 
 84. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 28'51" 5 
 85. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 28'55" 5 
 86. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 29'03" 5 
 87. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 29'06" 5 
 88. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 30'22" 5 
 89. SLO  MOHORIC Matej CAN 30'43" 5 
 90. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 31'23" 5 
 91. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 31'39" 5 
 92. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 32'00" 5 
 93. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 32'15" 5 
 94. USA  HUFFMAN Evan AST 32'59" 5 
 95. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 33'04" 5 
 96. NED  DE KORT Koen GIA 33'38" 5 
 97. AUS  RENSHAW Mark OPQ 34'05" 5 
 98. AUS  EWAN Caleb - 34'44" 5 
 99. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 35'56" 5 
 100. SVK  KOLAR Michael TCS 36'16" 5 
 101. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ 36'42" 5 
 102. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 36'46" 5 
 103. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 36'56" 5 
 104. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CAN 37'38" 5 
 105. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 38'03" 5 
 106. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 38'39" 5 
 107. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 39'15" 5 
 108. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 40'31" 5 
 109. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 41'55" 5 
 110. USA  PETERSON Thomas GIA 42'32" 5 
 111. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 42'40" 5 
 112. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 42'48" 5 
 113. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 42'50" 5 
 114. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 43'01" 5 
 115. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 43'29" 5 
 116. GBR  FENN Andrew OPQ 43'50" 5 
 117. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 44'24" 5 
 118. GER  KITTEL Marcel GIA 46'52" 5 
 119. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 47'33" 5 
 120. NED  FLENS Rick BEL 48'07" 5 
 121. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 49'39" 5 
 122. AUS  CLARKE William DPC 50'53" 5 
 123. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 51'46" 5 
 124. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 52'38" 5 
 125. AUS  GOSS Matthew OGE 53'06" 5 
 126. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 56'00" 5 
 127. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil ART 1h04'26" 5 
 128. AUS  FLAKEMORE Campbell ART 1h04'29" 5 
 129. AUS  BROWN Graeme BEL 1h07'59" 5 
 130. FRA  DANIEL Maxime ALM 1h09'26" 5 



15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits