Ita  Tre Valli Varesine (218 km) 18/09/2014  
  Category: 1.HC  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 5h14'39" 140 
 2. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  84 
 3. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM  72 
 4. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC  62 
 5. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN  54 
 6. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NRI  48 
 7. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 04" 42 
 8. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 07" 36 
 9. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 22" 30 
 10. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AND 01'23" 26 
 11. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor TNE 01'25" 22 
 12. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 01'25" 18 
 13. NED  KREDER Michel WGG 01'25" 15 
 14. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco VHS 01'25" 12 
 15. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 01'25" 11 
 16. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 01'25" 10 
 17. CZE  HNIK Karel MTN 01'25" 9 
 18. BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV 01'25" 8 
 19. AUT  KONRAD Patrick TNE 01'25" 7 
 20. ITA  PETILLI Simone AZT 01'25" 6 
 21. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 01'25" 5 
 22. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 01'25" 5 
 23. ITA  PONZI Simone NRI 01'25" 5 
 24. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 01'25" 5 
 25. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 01'25" 5 
 26. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 01'25" 5 
 27. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TNE 01'25" 5 
 28. RSA  VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN 01'25" 5 
 29. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 01'25" 5 
 30. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 01'30" 5 
 31. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 01'34" 0 
 32. ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI 01'57" 0 
 33. ITA  VIGANO Davide CJR 01'57" 0 
 34. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergei RVL 02'21" 0 
 35. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 02'21" 0 
 36. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin WGG 02'21" 0 
 37. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 02'21" 0 
 38. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 02'21" 0 
 39. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 02'21" 0 
 40. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 02'56" 0 
 41. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 02'56" 0 
 42. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey RVL 02'56" 0 
 43. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea AZT 02'56" 0 
 44. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL 02'56" 0 
 45. FRA  FEILLU Brice BSE 03'23" 0 
 46. ITA  CIOMMI Cesare VHS 03'26" 0 
 47. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 03'52" 0 
 48. ITA  VACCHER Andrea LAM 03'52" 0 
 49. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 04'00" 0 
 50. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 05'48" 0 
 51. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 05'48" 0 
 52. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 05'48" 0 
 53. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake BSE 05'48" 0 
 54. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE 05'48" 0 
 55. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 05'48" 0 
 56. ITA  TABORRE Fabio NRI 05'48" 0 
 57. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo AZT 05'48" 0 
 58. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 05'48" 0 
 59. ITA  PICHETTA Ricardo IDE 05'48" 0 
 60. ROU  NECHITA Andrei MGK 05'48" 0 
 61. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro - 05'48" 0 
 62. ITA  ZURLO Federico UHC 05'48" 0 
 63. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 06'25" 0 
 64. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 06'25" 0 
 65. ITA  ANTONINI Simone MAE 06'25" 0 
 66. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 07'46" 0 
 67. ITA  DODI Luca LAM 07'46" 0 
 68. ITA  MENGARDO Gianluca AZT 07'46" 0 
 69. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL 07'46" 0 
 70. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko IDE 07'46" 0 
 71. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto TSV 07'46" 0 
 72. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 09'18" 0 
 73. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 09'18" 0 



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits