Ita  Settimana Lombarda, General classification 7/09/2013  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik MKT 10h39'02" 110 
 2. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 01'12" 80 
 3. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 01'24" 66 
 4. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 01'25" 56 
 5. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 01'27" 50 
 6. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 01'37" 45 
 7. CZE  HIRT Jan LET 01'41" 40 
 8. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR 02'03" 35 
 9. ITA  FINETTO Mauro VIN 02'10" 30 
 10. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 02'16" 25 
 11. RUS  ROVNY Ivan CEF 02'19" 21 
 12. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AND 02'19" 18 
 13. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 02'27" 15 
 14. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 02'29" 12 
 15. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 02'50" 10 
 16. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 02'57" 9 
 17. ITA  TABORRE Fabio VIN 03'09" 8 
 18. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 03'28" 7 
 19. ITA  FACCHINI Patrick AND 03'59" 6 
 20. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo CEF 04'00" 5 
 21. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca VIN 04'38" 4 
 22. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicola CEF 05'09" 4 
 23. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 05'24" 4 
 24. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN 05'31" 4 
 25. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea UNA 05'57" 4 
 26. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL 06'01" 3 
 27. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo VIN 06'30" 3 
 28. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 07'34" 3 
 29. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 08'01" 3 
 30. RUS  RYBAKOV Aleksandr RVL 08'01" 3 
 31. ITA  FAILLI Francesco VIN 08'33" 0 
 32. ITA  CAMILLI Alessio PPO 09'17" 0 
 33. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 09'20" 0 
 34. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 09'40" 0 
 35. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 10'29" 0 
 36. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 10'55" 0 
 37. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT 11'18" 0 
 38. ITA  SANTORO Antonio CEF 11'27" 0 
 39. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 11'42" 0 
 40. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter UNA 11'43" 0 
 41. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey LOK 11'45" 0 
 42. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 12'05" 0 
 43. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy AS2 12'09" 0 
 44. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 12'10" 0 
 45. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro VIN 12'23" 0 
 46. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 13'08" 0 
 47. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RVL 13'44" 0 
 48. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz ADR 14'08" 0 
 49. BEL  VANDYCK Niels WIL 14'10" 0 
 50. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes LOK 14'35" 0 
 51. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco UNA 15'20" 0 
 52. LUX  THILL Tom LET 15'29" 0 
 53. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO 15'51" 0 
 54. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 15'54" 0 
 55. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 15'56" 0 
 56. RUS  VDOVIN Aleksandr LOK 16'22" 0 
 57. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK 16'22" 0 
 58. KAZ  KULIMBETOV Nurbolat AS2 16'47" 0 
 59. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 16'51" 0 
 60. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 17'23" 0 
 61. KAZ  JUMABEKOV Nazar AS2 17'26" 0 
 62. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 17'28" 0 
 63. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 17'56" 0 
 64. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 18'00" 0 
 65. SLO  MUGERLI Matej ADR 18'16" 0 
 66. LUX  KIRSCH Alex LET 18'40" 0 
 67. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AS2 19'41" 0 
 68. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT 19'46" 0 
 69. ITA  MUCELLI Davide CEF 20'03" 0 
 70. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo PPO 20'18" 0 
 71. KAZ  FEDOSSEYEV Artur AS2 20'18" 0 
 72. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel RVL 20'29" 0 
 73. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 20'37" 0 
 74. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR 20'59" 0 
 75. COL  QUINTERO NORE—A Carlos Julian COL 21'16" 0 
 76. ITA  PRONI Alessandro VIN 21'18" 0 
 77. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 21'30" 0 
 78. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 21'41" 0 
 79. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 21'55" 0 
 80. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto PPO 22'09" 0 
 81. ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR 22'09" 0 
 82. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato PPO 22'30" 0 
 83. BEL  BORCY Quentin WIL 22'41" 0 
 84. SLO  PAVLIN Simon ADR 22'52" 0 
 85. BEL  CARNEVALI Jean-Albert WIL 23'02" 0 
 86. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 23'43" 0 
 87. ITA  MANFREDI Andrea CEF 23'50" 0 
 88. ITA  DE IESO Donato BAR 23'52" 0 
 89. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone PPO 23'57" 0 
 90. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 24'01" 0 
 91. ERI  DEBESAY Ferekalsi Abraha MTN 24'12" 0 
 92. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 24'20" 0 
 93. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny LOK 24'48" 0 
 94. PAN  GOMEZ VALDES Yelko Marino CJR 25'16" 0 
 95. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai CJR 25'21" 0 
 96. ARG  MOYANO Enzo Josue CJR 25'21" 0 
 97. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 26'08" 0 
 98. ITA  MAZZI Alessandro UNA 26'13" 0 
 99. RUS  MIRONOV Aleksandr RVL 26'20" 0 
 100. SLO  STIMULAK Klemen ADR 26'31" 0 
 101. ITA  ROSSI Enrico MKT 26'41" 0 
 102. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele UNA 27'32" 0 
 103. MEX  MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 27'32" 0 
 104. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 27'40" 0 
 105. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 27'51" 0 
 106. KAZ  OKISHEV Viktor AS2 28'23" 0 
 107. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA 28'41" 0 
 108. HUN  KENYERES Abel UNA 28'41" 0 
 109. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AS2 28'59" 0 
 110. COL  CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis COL 29'04" 0 
 111. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 29'09" 0 
 112. USA  SQUIRE Robbie AMO 29'31" 0 
 113. ITA  COLLI Daniele VIN 29'37" 0 
 114. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL 30'11" 0 
 115. ITA  DI BATTISTA Antonio AMO 30'53" 0 
 116. USA  DURTSCHI Maxwell LET 31'51" 0 
 117. BEL  SMEYERS Floris WIL 32'19" 0 
 118. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 32'23" 0 
 119. CRO  MALTAR Bruno ADR 32'26" 0 
 120. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 35'52" 0 
 121. ESP  DOMENE REYES Ramon CJR 35'52" 0 
 122. LUX  SCHLECHTER Pit LET 36'39" 0 
 123. KAZ  DAVIDENOK Ilya AS2 36'45" 0 
 124. BEL  PARDINI Olivier WIL 36'59" 0 
 125. BEL  POPPE Olivier WIL 38'12" 0 
 126. USA  HOLLOWAY Daniel AMO 39'02" 0 
 127. ITA  SCAMPAMORTE Daniele UNA 39'14" 0 
 128. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 39'26" 0 
 129. ITA  FORCONI Giacomo CEF 39'43" 0 
 130. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Adrian Ezequiel PPO 40'05" 0 
 131. DEN  HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian LET 40'48" 0 
 132. BEL  GOOLAERTS Michael WIL 42'25" 0 
 133. SUI  HOFSTETTER Oliver LET 43'05" 0 
 134. BEL  RASE Guillaume WIL 43'52" 0 



29/10/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits