Esp  Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification 14/04/2013  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 12h35'03" 110 
 2. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco 5HR 06" 80 
 3. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 09" 66 
 4. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 11" 56 
 5. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUK 13" 50 
 6. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 21" 45 
 7. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny LOK 21" 40 
 8. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SOJ 21" 35 
 9. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 21" 30 
 10. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 21" 25 
 11. RUS  ANTONOV Mikhail LOK 21" 21 
 12. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 21" 18 
 13. COL  CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo CO4 25" 15 
 14. POR  SOUSA Sergio Ferreira EFG 30" 12 
 15. COL  SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL 30" 10 
 16. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph RIJ 30" 9 
 17. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUK 30" 8 
 18. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 30" 7 
 19. COL  VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo CO4 36" 6 
 20. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 37" 5 
 21. COL  CHAMORRO CHITAN Juan Ernesto CO4 37" 4 
 22. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima EFG 37" 4 
 23. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 37" 4 
 24. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJ 37" 4 
 25. COL  MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander COL 47" 4 
 26. COL  OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier COL 52" 3 
 27. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises BUR 52" 3 
 28. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RVL 55" 3 
 29. COL  SALAZAR CASTAÑEDA Hugo Sebastian CO4 01'04" 3 
 30. BEL  SENTJENS Roy RIJ 01'06" 3 
 31. POR  RIBEIRO Nuno Jorge Gaspar EFG 01'10" 0 
 32. NED  DUYN Huub RIJ 01'11" 0 
 33. USA  SHELDEN Taylor 5HR 01'21" 0 
 34. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 01'21" 0 
 35. NED  KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd RIJ 01'46" 0 
 36. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay RIJ 02'18" 0 
 37. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SOJ 02'26" 0 
 38. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 02'40" 0 
 39. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel RVL 02'41" 0 
 40. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes LOK 02'57" 0 
 41. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 03'00" 0 
 42. RUS  TATARINOV Gennady RVL 03'03" 0 
 43. FRA  EL FARES Julien SOJ 03'10" 0 
 44. COL  CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis COL 03'22" 0 
 45. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo BUR 03'34" 0 
 46. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir MOV 03'55" 0 
 47. USA  SWEETING Robert 5HR 04'21" 0 
 48. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 04'23" 0 
 49. RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 04'29" 0 
 50. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 04'42" 0 
 51. POR  CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa EFG 04'46" 0 
 52. COL  SUAREZ ALBARRACIN Camilo Andres CO4 04'50" 0 
 53. COL  ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban COL 05'18" 0 
 54. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 05'30" 0 
 55. USA  JENKINS Max 5HR 05'43" 0 
 56. COL  RIVERA GUERRERO Ever Alexander CO4 05'45" 0 
 57. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao EFG 05'46" 0 
 58. CAN  COOPER Marsh OPM 06'03" 0 
 59. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 06'10" 0 
 60. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV 06'48" 0 
 61. SLO  VRECER Robert EUS 07'15" 0 
 62. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 07'21" 0 
 63. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 07'29" 0 
 64. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey LOK 07'32" 0 
 65. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime SOJ 07'32" 0 
 66. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 07'45" 0 
 67. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 08'02" 0 
 68. RUS  KLIMOV Sergey RVL 08'06" 0 
 69. ESP  ORBE URRUTIA Haritz EUK 08'10" 0 
 70. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor EUK 08'18" 0 
 71. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian RIJ 08'39" 0 
 72. FRA  FEILLU Brice SOJ 08'43" 0 
 73. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor SPT 08'51" 0 
 74. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin SPT 09'05" 0 
 75. USA  CANDELARIO Alex OPM 09'26" 0 
 76. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUK 09'26" 0 
 77. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 09'36" 0 
 78. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 12'03" 0 
 79. GRE  SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS Neofytos SPT 12'14" 0 
 80. FRA  LE LAY David SOJ 13'08" 0 
 81. CAN  SALAS Sebastian OPM 14'04" 0 
 82. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 14'24" 0 
 83. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUK 14'48" 0 
 84. USA  ENGLISH Nathaniel 5HR 14'56" 0 
 85. USA  STEMPER James 5HR 14'59" 0 
 86. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia EUS 15'11" 0 
 87. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 15'16" 0 
 88. USA  FRIEDMAN Michael OPM 15'37" 0 
 89. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 16'51" 0 
 90. USA  HANSON Ken OPM 16'57" 0 
 91. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL 17'27" 0 
 92. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 17'30" 0 
 93. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 17'33" 0 
 94. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 19'50" 0 
 95. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben CJR 20'31" 0 
 96. NED  VAN DIJK Peter SPT 20'49" 0 
 97. USA  ANTHONY Jesse OPM 21'16" 0 
 98. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 21'18" 0 
 99. ESP  LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon EUK 22'18" 0 
 100. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris LOK 23'07" 0 
 101. FRA  POUX Paul SOJ 23'22" 0 
 102. ESP  HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario BUR 24'16" 0 
 103. USA  WILLIAMS David 5HR 24'27" 0 
 104. GRE  KARATZIOS Georgios SPT 24'54" 0 
 105. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL 24'57" 0 
 106. GRE  CHATZAKIS Panagiotis SPT 28'06" 0 
 107. PAN  GOMEZ VALDES Yelko Marino CJR 28'37" 0 
 108. COL  QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber Armando COL 34'32" 0 
 109. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 34'32" 0 



6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits