Fra  Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (197,8 km) 24/02/2013  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu BIG 5h08'34" 80 
 2. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi SOJ  48 
 3. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  40 
 4. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 05" 36 
 5. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SOJ 22" 32 
 6. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 29" 28 
 7. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 29" 24 
 8. FRA  SIMON Julien SOJ 29" 20 
 9. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 31" 16 
 10. NED  DE MAAR Marc UHC 31" 12 
 11. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 31" 10 
 12. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 31" 9 
 13. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 31" 8 
 14. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 31" 7 
 15. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 31" 6 
 16. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 31" 5 
 17. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 36" 5 
 18. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick LPM 01'11" 5 
 19. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 01'11" 5 
 20. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'35" 5 
 21. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 01'38" 0 
 22. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 02'14" 0 
 23. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SOJ 02'14" 0 
 24. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 02'19" 0 
 25. FRA  JULES Justin LPM 02'28" 0 
 26. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJ 02'28" 0 
 27. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark RAL 02'28" 0 
 28. FRA  TARRIDE Grégoire LPM 02'28" 0 
 29. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro UHC 02'28" 0 
 30. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 02'28" 0 
 31. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE 02'28" 0 
 32. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan CJR 02'28" 0 
 33. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 02'28" 0 
 34. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 02'28" 0 
 35. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip UHC 02'28" 0 
 36. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume COF 02'28" 0 
 37. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 02'28" 0 
 38. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ 04'09" 0 
 39. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ 04'09" 0 
 40. FRA  VIMPERE Théo BIG 04'09" 0 
 41. FRA  EL FARES Julien SOJ 06'08" 0 
 42. AUS  O'BRIEN Mark RAL 06'27" 0 
 43. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 06'27" 0 
 44. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 08'38" 0 
 45. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 08'38" 0 
 46. SLO  KOCJAN Jure EUS 08'38" 0 
 47. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 08'38" 0 
 48. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL 08'38" 0 
 49. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann LPM 10'44" 0 
 50. DEN  REIHS Michael GLU 10'44" 0 
 51. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 10'44" 0 
 52. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake BSE 10'44" 0 
 53. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 10'44" 0 
 54. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan RAL 10'44" 0 
 55. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 10'44" 0 
 56. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 10'44" 0 
 57. FRA  DION Renaud BSE 10'44" 0 
 58. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 10'44" 0 
 59. BEL  VERMOTE Julien OPQ 10'44" 0 
 60. LUX  ZANGERLE Joel LET 10'44" 0 
 61. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 10'44" 0 
 62. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain COF 10'44" 0 
 63. ITA  FRATTINI Davide UHC 11'04" 0 
 64. ITA  CORTI Marco COL 11'04" 0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits