Esp  Trofeo Palma de Mallorca (116 km) 3/02/2013  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB 2h39'07" 80 
 2. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS  48 
 3. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  40 
 4. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM  36 
 5. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  32 
 6. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  28 
 7. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF  24 
 8. RUS  MANAKOV Viktor RVL  20 
 9. NED  HAVIK Yoeri RIJ  16 
 10. RUS  ERSHOV Artur RVL  12 
 11. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT  10 
 12. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF  9 
 13. RUS  KRASNOV Leonid RVL  8 
 14. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN  7 
 15. NED  BOS Theo BEL  6 
 16. ESP  IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU Unai EUK  5 
 17. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan RIJ  5 
 18. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN  5 
 19. BEL  CORDEEL Sander LTB  5 
 20. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUK  5 
 21. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen EUS  0 
 22. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR  0 
 23. GBR  PETERS Alex MGT  0 
 24. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  0 
 25. BEL  SENTJENS Roy RIJ  0 
 26. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB  0 
 27. RUS  MAIKIN Roman RVL  0 
 28. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC  0 
 29. FRA  BESCOND Jérémy COF  0 
 30. GER  THURAU Björn EUC  0 
 31. NED  VERMELTFOORT Coen RIJ  0 
 32. GBR  DOWNING Dean MGT  0 
 33. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  0 
 34. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan CJR  0 
 35. ESP  LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon EUK  0 
 36. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR  0 
 37. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo BUR  0 
 38. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS  0 
 39. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE  0 
 40. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN  0 
 41. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ  0 
 42. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 43. ESP  ORBE URRUTIA Haritz EUK  0 
 44. BEL  VERMOTE Julien OPQ  0 
 45. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ  0 
 46. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS  0 
 47. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRS  0 
 48. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC  0 
 49. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV  0 
 50. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS  0 
 51. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien GRS  0 
 52. BEL  CAMMAERTS Edwig COF  0 
 53. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV  0 
 54. FRA  LABBE Arnaud COF  0 
 55. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 56. RUS  KAYKOV Valeriy RVL  0 
 57. RUS  KOVALEV Evgeny RVL  0 
 58. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL  0 
 59. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  0 
 60. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR  0 
 61. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 62. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 63. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL  0 
 64. NED  LEEZER Tom BEL  0 
 65. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL  0 
 66. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS  0 
 67. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben CJR  0 
 68. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN  0 
 69. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 70. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL  0 
 71. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL  0 
 72. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT  0 
 73. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC  0 
 74. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC  0 
 75. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS  0 
 76. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS  0 
 77. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 78. BEL  DE MESMAEKER Kevin TNN  0 
 79. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas OGE  0 
 80. FRA  LAMOISSON Morgan EUC  0 
 81. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 10" 0 
 82. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT 10" 0 
 83. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 14" 0 
 84. RSA  HUNTER Robert GRS 14" 0 
 85. ESP  SANTAMARIA MUÑOZ Oscar BUR 17" 0 
 86. ITA  VIGANO Davide LAM 17" 0 
 87. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart EUK 18" 0 
 88. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUK 18" 0 
 89. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai RIJ 22" 0 
 90. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB 26" 0 
 91. NED  KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd RIJ 27" 0 
 92. ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM 46" 0 
 93. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 49" 0 
 94. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 49" 0 
 95. GBR  HOLOHAN Liam MGT 49" 0 
 96. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph RIJ 49" 0 
 97. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan RVL 49" 0 
 98. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM 49" 0 
 99. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 49" 0 
 100. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 49" 0 
 101. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 49" 0 
 102. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 49" 0 
 103. RUS  KOVALEV Ivan RVL 49" 0 
 104. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 49" 0 
 105. USA  PATE Danny SKY 49" 0 
 106. ESP  RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BUR 49" 0 
 107. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 49" 0 
 108. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 49" 0 
 109. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 49" 0 
 110. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL 49" 0 
 111. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ 49" 0 
 112. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 49" 0 
 113. NED  STAMSNIJDER Bas RIJ 49" 0 
 114. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 49" 0 
 115. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 49" 0 
 116. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 54" 0 
 117. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 57" 0 
 118. ITA  BUTTO Federico BUR 01'03" 0 
 119. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 01'03" 0 
 120. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 01'17" 0 
 121. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 01'29" 0 
 122. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 01'29" 0 
 123. RUS  ZHURKIN Nikolay RVL 01'29" 0 
 124. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 01'29" 0 
 125. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 01'29" 0 
 126. IRL  JELFS Dominic MGT 01'29" 0 
 127. GBR  SNOOK Chris MGT 01'29" 0 
 128. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan RIJ 01'29" 0 
 129. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUK 01'29" 0 
 130. BEL  BEKAERT Steve BUR 01'29" 0 
 131. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises BUR 01'29" 0 
 132. ESP  HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario BUR 01'29" 0 
 133. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor EUK 01'29" 0 
 134. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUK 01'29" 0 
 135. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 01'29" 0 
 136. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 01'29" 0 
 137. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 01'29" 0 
 138. NED  OTTEMA Rick RIJ 01'29" 0 
 139. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 01'29" 0 
 140. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'29" 0 
 141. GBR  TOWNSHEND Brennan MGT 01'29" 0 
 142. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 01'29" 0 
 143. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 01'29" 0 
 144. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 01'29" 0 
 145. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 01'29" 0 
 146. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 01'29" 0 
 147. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 01'29" 0 
 148. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart OGE 01'29" 0 
 149. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 01'29" 0 
 150. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 01'29" 0 
 151. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel BEL 01'29" 0 
 152. GER  KLIER Andreas GRS 01'29" 0 
 153. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 01'29" 0 
 154. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 01'29" 0 
 155. NED  GOOS Marc BEL 01'29" 0 
 156. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 01'29" 0 
 157. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 01'29" 0 
 158. PAN  GOMEZ VALDES Yelko Marino CJR 01'29" 0 
 159. GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY 01'29" 0 
 160. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 01'29" 0 
 161. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 01'29" 0 
 162. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 01'29" 0 
 163. GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan SKY 01'35" 0 
 164. GBR  BIBBY Ian MGT 01'35" 0 
 165. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 01'35" 0 
 166. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 01'35" 0 
 167. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 02'30" 0 
 168. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 02'30" 0 
 169. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 02'30" 0 
 170. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 03'25" 0 
 171. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey KAT 03'53" 0 
 172. GBR  BAYLIS Sebastian MGT 03'53" 0 
 173. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUK 04'06" 0 
 174. BEL  RAEYMAEKERS Thomas TNN 04'06" 0 
 175. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Francisco Javier CJR 04'06" 0 
 176. ITA  CRAVANZOLA Paolo TNN 08'59" 0 
 177. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 08'59" 0 
 178. AUS  MORRIS Justin TNN 08'59" 0 



16/06/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits