Ned  World Championships U23 (Landgraaf - Valkenburg) I.T.T. (36 km) 17/09/2012  
  Category: WCUT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton TIK 44'09" 20 
 2. AUS  DENNIS Rohan JAI 44" 12 
 3. AUS  HOWSON Damien JAI 51" 9 
 4. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman BWC 53" 7 
 5. DEN  QUAADE Rasmus Christian BWC 01'02" 6 
 6. UKR  ZMORKA Marlen - 01'09" 5 
 7. DEN  STEROBO Rasmus Brandstrup GLU 01'25" 4 
 8. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TET 01'28" 3 
 9. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey TIK 01'37" 2 
 10. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 01'40" 1 
 11. FRA  LE BON Johan BSC 01'50" 0 
 12. LUX  JUNGELS Bob LET 01'52" 0 
 13. CAN  HOULE Hugo SPI 01'59" 0 
 14. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann LPM 02'12" 0 
 15. SUI  CHAVANNE Gabriel - 02'17" 0 
 16. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves - 02'19" 0 
 17. UKR  GOLOVASH Oleksandr KLS 02'26" 0 
 18. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AS2 02'31" 0 
 19. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo - 02'40" 0 
 20. USA  BROWN Nathan BLS 02'41" 0 
 21. NED  HAMELINK Jasper CJP 02'41" 0 
 22. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AS2 02'45" 0 
 23. AUT  KONRAD Patrick VBG 02'46" 0 
 24. GER  STEIGMILLER Jakob TET 02'48" 0 
 25. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN 02'49" 0 
 26. BEL  DE JONGHE Kevin TSV 03'00" 0 
 27. USA  WARBASSE Larry - 03'08" 0 
 28. SUI  DILLIER Silvan - 03'09" 0 
 29. GBR  PERRETT Joseph - 03'09" 0 
 30. IRL  DOWNEY Sean SKT 03'10" 0 
 31. CZE  TUREK Daniel - 03'16" 0 
 32. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias ARG 03'26" 0 
 33. AUT  HOFER Andreas VBG 03'28" 0 
 34. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ORB 03'29" 0 
 35. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando - 03'35" 0 
 36. RSA  MEINTJES Louis - 03'42" 0 
 37. NZL  ORAM James BLS 03'43" 0 
 38. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide - 03'50" 0 
 39. GBR  HARRISON Samuel - 04'07" 0 
 40. SLO  STIMULAK Klemen RAR 04'12" 0 
 41. CAN  BOILY David SPI 04'16" 0 
 42. BLR  HOLUBEU Andrei - 04'23" 0 
 43. ESP  JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos - 04'25" 0 
 44. SLO  DZAMASTAGIC Mark SAK 04'29" 0 
 45. NZL  CHRISTIE Jason CCD 04'36" 0 
 46. MAR  HADDI Soufiane - 04'41" 0 
 47. LUX  KIRSCH Alex LET 04'42" 0 
 48. IRL  DUNNE Conor - 04'46" 0 
 49. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia - 04'51" 0 
 50. NAM  DROBISCH Till - 05'15" 0 
 51. CIV  CISSE Issiaka - 05'25" 0 
 52. AZE  ISGANDAROV Tural SCS 05'44" 0 
 53. BLR  ZHAROVEN Nikita - 05'55" 0 
 54. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Paulius - 05'57" 0 
 55. THA  SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut - 06'25" 0 
 56. NED  WINKEL Quinten - 06'39" 0 
 57. MAR  AADEL Reda - 06'53" 0 
 58. ECU  QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo - 06'53" 0 
 59. BOL  CAMPERO VILLARROEL Piter - 07'01" 0 
 60. DOM  SANCHEZ CUEVAS Manuel Andres - 07'04" 0 
 61. NED  CIJNTJE Hillard - 07'08" 0 
 62. SVK  SCHWABIK Johann - 07'12" 0 
 63. JPN  TSUBAKI Hiroshi - 07'16" 0 
 64. MDA  RUSNAC Maxim - 07'29" 0 
 65. ECU  PASPUEZAN CARLOZAMA Julio Marcelo - 07'50" 0 
 66. MEX  CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo - 08'31" 0 
 67. MKD  PETROVSKI Stefan - 09'08" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF PAN  CARRETERO MARCIAQ Ramon MOT  0 



6/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits