Ger  Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg (216,5 km) 21/08/2011  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 4h49'40" 220 
 2. GER  CIOLEK Gerald QST  132 
 3. SLO  BOZIC Borut VCD  105 
 4. ITA  PONZI Simone LIQ  92 
 5. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  79 
 6. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO  67 
 7. AUS  CLARKE Simon AST  57 
 8. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal RSH  51 
 9. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM  45 
 10. NED  KREDER Michel GRM  41 
 11. NED  BOOM Lars RAB  37 
 12. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell SKS  33 
 13. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  30 
 14. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander BMC  27 
 15. GER  WEGMANN Fabian LEO  24 
 16. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  21 
 17. AUS  ROBERTS Luke SBS  19 
 18. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC  18 
 19. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  17 
 20. RSA  IMPEY Daryl APP  16 
 21. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB  15 
 22. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis MOV  14 
 23. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd AST  13 
 24. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare APP  12 
 25. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT  11 
 26. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu SKS  10 
 27. GER  SIEBERG Marcel OLO  9 
 28. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  8 
 29. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP  7 
 30. AUS  COOKE Baden SBS  6 
 31. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 08" 5 
 32. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 08" 5 
 33. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT 08" 5 
 34. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 08" 5 
 35. GER  STAUFF Andreas QST 14" 5 
 36. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD 31" 5 
 37. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 40" 5 
 38. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 44" 5 
 39. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 46" 5 
 40. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 45" 5 
 41. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 46" 5 
 42. RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT 46" 5 
 43. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 46" 5 
 44. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain ALM 46" 5 
 45. NED  CHAIGNEAU Robin SKS 46" 5 
 46. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume QST 46" 5 
 47. RSA  HUNTER Robert RSH 46" 5 
 48. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 46" 5 
 49. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 46" 5 
 50. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie RSH 46" 5 
 51. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 46" 5 
 52. SUI  ZAHNER Simon BMC 46" 5 
 53. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 46" 5 
 54. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco QST 46" 5 
 55. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan THR 46" 5 
 56. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 46" 5 
 57. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 46" 5 
 58. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 46" 5 
 59. GER  GERDEMANN Linus LEO 46" 5 
 60. USA  MURPHY John BMC 46" 5 
 61. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ 46" 5 
 62. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen SKY 46" 5 
 63. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 46" 5 
 64. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SBS 46" 5 
 65. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor GRM 46" 5 
 66. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 46" 5 
 67. GER  KLUGE Roger SKS 46" 5 
 68. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 46" 5 
 69. CAN  BARRY Michael SKY 46" 5 
 70. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 46" 5 
 71. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 46" 5 
 72. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 46" 5 
 73. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 46" 5 
 74. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 46" 5 
 75. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas APP 46" 5 
 76. AUS  TANNER David SBS 46" 5 
 77. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 46" 5 
 78. POL  MORAJKO Jacek CCC 46" 5 
 79. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 46" 5 
 80. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas SKS 46" 5 
 81. FRA  HUGUET Yann SKS 46" 5 
 82. GER  GREIPEL André OLO 46" 5 
 83. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens OLO 46" 5 
 84. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 46" 5 
 85. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 46" 5 
 86. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 46" 5 
 87. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 01'53" 5 
 88. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 02'07" 5 
 89. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 02'21" 5 
 90. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 02'36" 5 
 91. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 02'43" 5 
 92. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 02'50" 5 
 93. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex THR 02'52" 5 
 94. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 02'52" 5 
 95. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo LAM 02'52" 5 
 96. POL  ZIELINSKI Kamil CCC 02'52" 5 
 97. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 02'52" 5 
 98. POL  WITECKI Mariusz CCC 02'52" 5 
 99. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 02'52" 5 
 100. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 02'52" 5 
 101. AUS  CLARKE William LEO 02'52" 5 
 102. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 02'52" 5 
 103. BEL  DEHAES Kenny OLO 02'52" 5 
 104. CHN  FENG Han SKS 02'52" 5 
 105. ITA  BOARO Manuele SBS 04'31" 5 
 106. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis THR 04'31" 5 
 107. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ 04'31" 5 
 108. GER  SEUBERT Timon APP 04'31" 5 
 109. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo SBS 04'31" 5 
 110. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim AST 04'31" 5 
 111. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH 04'31" 5 
 112. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST 04'31" 5 
 113. AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR 04'31" 5 
 114. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 04'31" 5 
 115. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 04'31" 5 
 116. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 04'31" 5 
 117. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 06'00" 5 
 118. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold APP 07'27" 5 
 119. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 08'34" 5 
 120. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas OLO 09'08" 5 
 121. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 09'24" 5 
 122. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 09'41" 5 
 123. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM 09'41" 5 
 124. GBR  HAMMOND Roger GRM 09'41" 5 
 125. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 09'41" 5 
 126. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello VCD 09'41" 5 
 127. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 09'41" 5 
 128. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQ 09'41" 5 
 129. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ 09'41" 5 
 130. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 09'41" 5 
 131. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 09'41" 5 
 132. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 09'41" 5 
 133. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 09'41" 5 
 134. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SBS 09'41" 5 
 135. GER  KLEMME Dominic LEO 09'41" 5 
 136. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 09'56" 5 
 137. AUS  LANCASTER Brett GRM 10'02" 5 
 138. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin LEO 10'08" 5 
 139. CZE  BARTA Jan APP 10'08" 5 
 140. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom LEO 10'08" 5 
 141. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 10'08" 5 
 142. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 10'08" 5 
 143. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 10'08" 5 
 144. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 10'08" 5 
 145. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 10'08" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM  0 
 OOT POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal RSH  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUCHER David OLO  0 
 DNF BEL  NEYENS Maarten OLO  0 
 DNF ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo LEO  0 
 DNF NED  POSTHUMA Joost LEO  0 
 DNF IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew THR  0 
 DNF AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR  0 
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam RSH  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  0 
 DNF RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel EUS  0 
 DNF LTU  VAITKUS Tomas AST  0 
 DNF NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD  0 
 DNF POL  CHARUCKI Pawel CCC  0 
 DNF GER  SCHULZE André CCC  0 



21/03/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits