Sui  Meisterschaft von Zürich (244 km) 22/08/1999  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz COF 6h19'48" 240 
 2. ITA  BARBERO Sergio MER 28" 150 
 3. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT 34" 120 
 4. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 34" 108 
 5. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrey FES 34" 96 
 6. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 34" 84 
 7. ITA  REBELLIN Davide POL 34" 72 
 8. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent FES 34" 60 
 9. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 34" 53 
 10. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg TEL 34" 48 
 11. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 34" 43 
 12. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 01'19" 39 
 13. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan MAP 01'19" 35 
 14. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 01'19" 31 
 15. SWE  LAFIS Michel TVM 01'19" 28 
 16. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 01'19" 25 
 17. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro VIN 01'22" 23 
 18. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 01'26" 21 
 19. FRA  BESSY Frédéric CAS 01'26" 19 
 20. AUT  MORSCHER Harald SAE 01'26" 17 
 21. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 01'29" 15 
 22. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca CTA 01'41" 13 
 23. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE 01'41" 12 
 24. ITA  ZANETTI Mauro VIN 01'43" 11 
 25. SUI  ZBERG Markus RAB 01'43" 10 
 26. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric C.A 01'43" 9 
 27. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano MAP 01'43" 8 
 28. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko POL 01'43" 7 
 29. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 01'43" 6 
 30. RUS  IVANOV Sergey TVM 01'43" 5 
 31. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 01'43" 5 
 32. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 01'43" 5 
 33. SUI  GÖHRING Christoph ERI 01'43" 5 
 34. ITA  VALOTI Gianluca POL 01'43" 5 
 35. FRA  ROBIN Jean-Cyril FDJ 01'43" 5 
 36. DEN  SØRENSEN Rolf RAB 01'43" 5 
 37. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 01'43" 5 
 38. ITA  PODENZANA Massimo MER 01'43" 5 
 39. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 01'43" 5 
 40. ITA  SCINTO Luca MAP 01'43" 5 
 41. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 01'43" 5 
 42. ITA  POZZI Oscar RIS 01'43" 5 
 43. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 01'47" 5 
 44. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 01'47" 5 
 45. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 05'15" 5 
 46. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 05'15" 5 
 47. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LOT 05'15" 5 
 48. ITA  CARAVAGGIO Maurizio MER 05'15" 5 
 49. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard POL 07'46" 5 
 50. ITA  MANZONI Mario MOB 07'46" 5 
 51. SUI  FRAGNIERE Cédric PST 07'46" 5 
 52. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 07'46" 5 
 53. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 07'46" 5 
 54. POR  RODRIGUES Orlando Sergio Gomes BAN 07'46" 5 
 55. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar VIT 07'46" 5 
 56. SUI  STADELMANN René ERI 07'46" 5 
 57. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 07'46" 5 
 58. SUI  CHARRIERE Christian PST 07'46" 5 
 59. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 07'46" 5 
 60. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A 07'46" 5 
 61. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo RIS 07'46" 5 
 62. ITA  CATTAI Stefano POL 07'46" 5 
 63. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 07'46" 5 
 64. SUI  BOURQUENOUD Pierre PST 07'46" 5 
 65. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 07'46" 5 
 66. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandr CAS 07'46" 5 
 67. RUS  KOKORINE Vitaly SAE 07'46" 5 
 68. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 11'05" 5 
 69. FRA  MOREAU Christophe FES 11'05" 5 
 70. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank COF 11'05" 5 
 71. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 11'05" 5 
 72. ITA  BARONTI Alessandro CTA 11'05" 5 
 73. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro MOB 11'05" 5 
 74. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 11'05" 5 
 75. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 11'05" 5 
 76. NED  VOSKAMP Bart TVM 11'05" 5 
 77. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 11'05" 5 
 78. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter TVM 11'05" 5 
 79. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe CAS 11'05" 5 
 80. FRA  TESSIER Jean-Michel FDJ 11'05" 5 
 81. SUI  HEULE Christian ERI 11'05" 5 
 82. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 11'05" 5 
 83. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 11'05" 5 
 84. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David ONC 12'59" 5 
 85. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PST 15'15" 5 
 86. SUI  HOTZ Franz FES 15'15" 5 
 87. SUI  THEMANN Michael ERI 15'45" 5 
 88. SUI  VON FLÜE Daniel ERI 15'45" 5 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits