Ita  GP Nobili Rubinetterie / Coppa Citta di Stresa (168,2 km) 20/06/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD 4h01'22" 80 
 2. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM  48 
 3. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ  40 
 4. ITA  COLLI Daniele FLM  36 
 5. ITA  FERRARI Roberto DER  32 
 6. ITA  RATTO Daniele CMO  28 
 7. ITA  BONUCCELLI Davide CDC  24 
 8. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello COG  20 
 9. ITA  TABORRE Fabio AND  16 
 10. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas AND  12 
 11. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel MKT  8 
 12. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel AND  5 
 13. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO  5 
 14. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA  5 
 15. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FLM  5 
 16. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca COG  5 
 17. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ  5 
 18. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ  5 
 19. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD  5 
 20. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo DER  5 
 21. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC  0 
 22. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander MOW  0 
 23. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo DER  0 
 24. ITA  LUCCIOLA Fabrizio FLM  0 
 25. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD  0 
 26. ITA  CANNONE Donato FLM  0 
 27. ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo FLM  0 
 28. ITA  MURAGLIA Giuseppe CDC  0 
 29. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens AND  0 
 30. UKR  KONDRUT Vitaly ISD  0 
 31. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA  0 
 32. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo AND  0 
 33. FRA  FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CMO  0 
 34. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD  0 
 35. ITA  GAIA Michele COG  0 
 36. ITA  QUADRANTI Antonio CMO  0 
 37. ITA  FANTINI Alessandro ASA  0 
 38. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ  0 
 39. ITA  MANCUSO Salvatore ISD  0 
 40. ITA  ERMETI Giairo DER  0 
 41. ITA  CARUSO Damiano DER  0 
 42. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik GRM  0 
 43. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND  0 
 44. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM  0 
 45. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack GRM  0 
 46. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD  0 
 47. ITA  ZEN Enrico COG  0 
 48. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo ISD  0 
 49. ITA  BRAMBILLA Giorgio DER  0 
 50. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC  0 
 51. ITA  PIECHELE Andrea CMO  0 
 52. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz CCC  0 
 53. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CDC  0 
 54. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM  0 
 55. POL  DOROZALA Aleksander CCC  0 
 56. POL  ZIELINSKI Kamil CCC  0 
 57. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA  0 
 58. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo ASA  0 
 59. ITA  CONTOLI Alberto COG  0 
 60. USA  PATE Danny GRM  0 
 61. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ  0 
 62. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CDC  0 
 63. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore MKT  0 
 64. ITA  USAI Stefano MKT  0 
 65. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM  0 
 66. RUS  SEROV Alexander -  0 
 67. ITA  SOTTOCORNOLA Omar RAR  0 
 68. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA  0 
 69. CRO  RADOTIC Bruno MKT  0 
 70. UZB  VOLIK Konstantin AMO  0 
 71. ITA  RAISONI Alessandro CMO  0 
 72. SUI  AUBERT Loïc PCB  0 
 73. ITA  BENENATI Cristian DER  0 
 74. ITA  MARGUTTI Damiano AND  0 
 75. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC  0 
 76. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA  0 
 77. SVK  NOVAK Jakub AMO  0 
 78. ITA  DE PATRE Roberto ASA  0 
 79. SUI  LOCHER David PCB  0 
 80. SUI  KALT Lukas PCB  0 
 81. RUS  KLYUEV Andrey -  0 



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits