Ita  GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (200 km) 1/05/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  RATTO Daniele CMO 4h48'20" 80 
 2. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel MKT  48 
 3. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ  40 
 4. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD  36 
 5. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND  32 
 6. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR  28 
 7. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM  24 
 8. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 10" 20 
 9. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ 55" 16 
 10. ITA  FERRARI Roberto DER 55" 12 
 11. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD 55" 8 
 12. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FLM 55" 5 
 13. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert VBG 55" 5 
 14. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 55" 5 
 15. CRO  KVASINA Matija RAR 55" 5 
 16. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 55" 5 
 17. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro COG 55" 5 
 18. ITA  ZEN Enrico COG 55" 5 
 19. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 55" 5 
 20. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano ASA 55" 5 
 21. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 01'10" 0 
 22. ITA  CARUSO Damiano DER 01'10" 0 
 23. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo DER 01'10" 0 
 24. ITA  CATTANEO Marco DER 01'52" 0 
 25. SLO  MAHORIC Mitja ADR 01'52" 0 
 26. GER  RÖSCH David ARH 02'35" 0 
 27. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias PCB 03'01" 0 
 28. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ISD 03'01" 0 
 29. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien ARH 03'01" 0 
 30. SUI  WOLF Fabien PCB 03'01" 0 
 31. ITA  GAROFALO Vincenzo PPO 03'01" 0 
 32. ITA  PALANDRI Marino ADR 03'01" 0 
 33. SLO  TRATNIK David RAR 03'01" 0 
 34. JPN  SANO Junya PPO 03'01" 0 
 35. FRA  FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CMO 03'01" 0 
 36. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 03'01" 0 
 37. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto ISD 03'01" 0 
 38. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 03'01" 0 
 39. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens AND 03'01" 0 
 40. ITA  USAI Stefano MKT 03'01" 0 
 41. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 03'01" 0 
 42. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel RAR 03'01" 0 
 43. ITA  CANUTI Federico COG 03'01" 0 
 44. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ 03'01" 0 
 45. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 03'01" 0 
 46. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 03'01" 0 
 47. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CDC 03'01" 0 
 48. ITA  TONTI Andrea CMO 03'01" 0 
 49. ITA  ERMETI Giairo DER 03'01" 0 
 50. ITA  BONUCCELLI Davide CDC 04'50" 0 
 51. ITA  ASCANI Luca CDC 04'50" 0 
 52. SUI  BOURGEOIS Guillaume ARH 04'50" 0 
 53. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CDC 04'50" 0 
 54. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafaâ ASA 04'50" 0 
 55. ITA  LORIA Eugenio CDC 04'50" 0 
 56. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio TFB 04'50" 0 
 57. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 07'40" 0 
 58. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 07'40" 0 
 59. ITA  AGOSTA Domenico CDC 07'40" 0 
 60. SLO  GNEZDA Matej ADR 07'40" 0 
 61. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD 07'40" 0 
 62. LAT  MELEHS Olegs MKT 07'40" 0 
 63. ITA  SELLA Emanuele CMO 07'40" 0 
 64. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 07'40" 0 
 65. ITA  TIZZA Francesco CMO 07'40" 0 
 66. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens VBG 07'40" 0 
 67. SUI  RUTISHAUSER Andreas PCB 07'40" 0 
 68. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 07'40" 0 



2/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits