Esp  GP Llodio (172,3 km) 24/04/2010  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ACA 4h07'53" 80 
 2. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XAC  48 
 3. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU  40 
 4. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR  36 
 5. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino CCL  32 
 6. FRA  BESSY Cyril SAU 18" 28 
 7. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz CJR 27" 24 
 8. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor FOT 27" 20 
 9. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 50" 16 
 10. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal CJR 50" 12 
 11. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 50" 8 
 12. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban FOT 50" 5 
 13. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 50" 5 
 14. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XAC 50" 5 
 15. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FOT 50" 5 
 16. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago CCL 50" 5 
 17. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 50" 5 
 18. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 50" 5 
 19. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ACA 50" 5 
 20. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc SAU 50" 5 
 21. POR  SOEIRO Pedro Miguel Miranda CCL 50" 0 
 22. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 50" 0 
 23. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FOT 50" 0 
 24. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben CJR 50" 0 
 25. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 50" 0 
 26. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat EUS 50" 0 
 27. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 50" 0 
 28. ESP  PEÑA IZA Aketza CJR 56" 0 
 29. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel ORB 56" 0 
 30. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres CEP 56" 0 
 31. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva PRT 56" 0 
 32. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David PRT 56" 0 
 33. CRC  BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel VMC 56" 0 
 34. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ORB 01'06" 0 
 35. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 01'30" 0 
 36. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU 01'49" 0 
 37. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 01'49" 0 
 38. ESP  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR 01'49" 0 
 39. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier TKT 02'11" 0 
 40. COL  IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ Carlos Andres CEP 02'11" 0 
 41. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo XAC 02'11" 0 
 42. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto XAC 02'11" 0 
 43. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 02'11" 0 
 44. ESP  URAIN EPELDE Beñat ORB 02'11" 0 
 45. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia PRT 02'11" 0 
 46. POR  VITORINO Nelson Nuno Sequeira PRT 02'11" 0 
 47. COL  MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto CEP 02'11" 0 
 48. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACA 02'11" 0 
 49. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar TKT 02'11" 0 
 50. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 02'11" 0 
 51. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 02'11" 0 
 52. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 02'11" 0 
 53. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 02'11" 0 
 54. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACA 02'11" 0 
 55. POR  PINHO Celestino Duarte Dias CCL 02'11" 0 
 56. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick SAU 02'11" 0 
 57. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 02'11" 0 
 58. COL  OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier CEP 02'11" 0 
 59. COL  ALVAREZ PANIAGUA Oscar Mauricio CEP 03'11" 0 
 60. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume TKT 05'18" 0 
 61. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 05'18" 0 
 62. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual VMC 05'18" 0 
 63. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 05'37" 0 
 64. ARG  MONTENEGRO ADARO Jorge Martin ACA 06'29" 0 
 65. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 07'11" 0 
 66. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 07'11" 0 
 67. GBR  METCALFE Tomas Swift PRT 07'11" 0 
 68. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XAC 07'11" 0 
 69. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACA 07'11" 0 
 70. COL  ARDILA CANO Fader Andres CEP 07'11" 0 
 71. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CEP 07'11" 0 
 72. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan VMC 07'11" 0 
 73. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC 07'11" 0 
 74. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador TKT 07'11" 0 
 75. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GCE 07'11" 0 
 76. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT 07'11" 0 
 77. ESP  LANA BAQUEDANO Guillermo CJR 07'11" 0 
 78. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SAU 08'27" 0 
 79. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XAC 09'08" 0 
 80. ITA  TIZZA Francesco CMO 09'08" 0 
 81. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 09'15" 0 
 82. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 09'15" 0 
 83. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 09'15" 0 
 84. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 09'15" 0 
 85. COL  FORERO CARREÑO Juan Pablo CEP 09'15" 0 
 86. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACA 10'53" 0 
 87. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 10'53" 0 
 88. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 10'53" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ ESP  GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente VMC 07'11" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Oscar GRAU finished 72nd in this race but was disqualified as he had tested positive earlier in April.

 


16/10/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits