Ita  Settimana Lombarda, General classification 5/04/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LPR 18h52'11" 110 
 2. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 29" 83 
 3. ITA  REBELLIN Davide SDA 36" 66 
 4. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 01'00" 58 
 5. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VAC 01'01" 50 
 6. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose SDA 01'16" 44 
 7. BEL  HERMANS Ben TSV 01'19" 38 
 8. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 01'25" 33 
 9. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CZP 01'35" 29 
 10. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RB3 01'41" 25 
 11. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 01'43" 21 
 12. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas UTE 01'45" 18 
 13. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo XGZ 01'49" 15 
 14. AUS  CLARKE Simon AMI 01'50" 12 
 15. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 01'56" 10 
 16. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 01'58" 9 
 17. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 02'14" 8 
 18. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw AMO 02'22" 7 
 19. ITA  NOVEMBRINI Americo HAD 02'31" 6 
 20. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard XGZ 02'37" 5 
 21. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 02'44" 0 
 22. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 02'47" 0 
 23. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele LPR 02'51" 0 
 24. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Julian David HAD 02'55" 0 
 25. ITA  SESTILI Luigi FLM 03'21" 0 
 26. ITA  ANZA Santo AMI 03'23" 0 
 27. GER  MAMOS Philipp AMO 03'24" 0 
 28. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CMO 03'32" 0 
 29. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZP 03'34" 0 
 30. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 03'44" 0 
 31. GER  THURAU Björn ELK 03'49" 0 
 32. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 03'53" 0 
 33. GBR  FROOME Chris BAR 03'56" 0 
 34. BEL  CRIEL Tom TSV 04'16" 0 
 35. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XGZ 04'19" 0 
 36. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato CSF 04'26" 0 
 37. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 04'31" 0 
 38. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan TSV 04'40" 0 
 39. RUS  ESKOV Nikita KAT 04'42" 0 
 40. SUI  HUNGERBUHLER Pascal VBG 05'02" 0 
 41. COL  INFANTINO ABREU Rafael AMI 05'08" 0 
 42. ITA  STORTONI Simone CSF 05'14" 0 
 43. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus SDA 05'23" 0 
 44. ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo AMI 05'33" 0 
 45. ITA  TABORRE Fabio SDA 06'41" 0 
 46. RUS  SEROV Alexander KAT 06'42" 0 
 47. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni CZP 06'44" 0 
 48. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 07'16" 0 
 49. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas VBG 07'18" 0 
 50. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XGZ 08'04" 0 
 51. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 09'10" 0 
 52. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 09'10" 0 
 53. ITA  ZEN Enrico CSF 09'15" 0 
 54. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 09'47" 0 
 55. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik PSK 09'57" 0 
 56. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 10'44" 0 
 57. ITA  CIONI Dario David ISD 12'03" 0 
 58. ITA  GAIA Michele CSF 12'09" 0 
 59. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea MIE 12'39" 0 
 60. NED  RABOU Thomas RB3 12'40" 0 
 61. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO 12'51" 0 
 62. RUS  KOLESNIKOV Sergey MOW 13'49" 0 
 63. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 14'10" 0 
 64. NOR  GRUE Jahn Fredrik SPV 14'18" 0 
 65. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias VBG 14'37" 0 
 66. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LPR 14'44" 0 
 67. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 14'46" 0 
 68. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego ASA 14'50" 0 
 69. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 14'56" 0 
 70. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO 14'59" 0 
 71. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo LPR 15'17" 0 
 72. NED  KREDER Michel RB3 15'24" 0 
 73. ITA  MARCATO Marco VAC 15'58" 0 
 74. ITA  ANDRENACCI Danilo HAD 17'10" 0 
 75. ITA  GAROFALO Vincenzo AMI 17'11" 0 
 76. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy ISD 18'18" 0 
 77. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 18'39" 0 
 78. RUS  NIKANDROV Dmitri CZP 19'57" 0 
 79. ITA  GUFLER Alexander VBG 20'42" 0 
 80. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas TSV 21'18" 0 
 81. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO 21'56" 0 
 82. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XGZ 22'00" 0 
 83. GER  FUCHS Sergej RB3 22'04" 0 
 84. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 22'09" 0 
 85. ITA  D'ANDREA Nicola KCT 23'15" 0 
 86. ITA  COLLI Daniele CMO 23'32" 0 
 87. ITA  ERMETI Giairo LPR 24'08" 0 
 88. ITA  PAGOTO Andrea UTE 26'15" 0 
 89. ITA  CORTI Marco BAR 26'57" 0 
 90. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau AMI 27'01" 0 
 91. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 27'12" 0 
 92. AUT  SOKOLL Christoph VBG 27'46" 0 
 93. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens ELK 28'39" 0 
 94. BEL  ADAMS Joeri RB3 28'53" 0 
 95. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 30'37" 0 
 96. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold PSK 31'14" 0 
 97. LTU  KAIRELIS Dainius FLM 31'51" 0 
 98. BEL  NEYENS Maarten TSV 31'59" 0 
 99. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy AMO 32'34" 0 
 100. NOR  RAKE Christer SPV 32'41" 0 
 101. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 34'24" 0 
 102. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis RB3 34'29" 0 
 103. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TSV 35'01" 0 
 104. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos XGZ 35'16" 0 
 105. RUS  SYRTSEV Ilya MOW 36'12" 0 
 106. RUS  SHCHERBAKOV Sergey MOW 36'15" 0 
 107. ITA  RAISONI Alessandro CMO 37'02" 0 
 108. AUS  ENGLAND Richard AMO 37'41" 0 
 109. NED  VAN DER VELDE Alain CZP 37'48" 0 
 110. AUT  MORSCHER Harald VBG 38'33" 0 
 111. GBR  STANNARD Ian ISD 38'55" 0 
 112. ITA  VONA Emanuele ISD 39'04" 0 
 113. ITA  ANGELONI Adriano FLM 40'05" 0 
 114. ITA  FOGNINI Fausto AMI 40'26" 0 
 115. ITA  PALANDRI Marino MIE 40'53" 0 
 116. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek PSK 42'15" 0 
 117. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 43'10" 0 
 118. FRA  LHOTELLERIE Clément VAC 43'18" 0 
 119. ITA  TIZZA Francesco CMO 43'18" 0 
 120. ITA  CORRA Carlo UTE 43'41" 0 
 121. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 44'17" 0 
 122. NOR  BERG Geir Inge SPV 44'26" 0 
 123. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei AMI 44'42" 0 
 124. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard HAD 44'52" 0 
 125. SUI  EGGLI Tobias HAD 45'01" 0 
 126. NOR  HEGREBERG Roy SPV 45'33" 0 
 127. NZL  MEENHORST Alex HAD 45'37" 0 
 128. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian VBG 45'45" 0 
 129. ITA  GIALLORENZO Mariano KCT 46'02" 0 
 130. ITA  CATTANEO Marco LPR 46'34" 0 
 131. NED  POELS Wout VAC 46'47" 0 
 132. CZE  HEBIK Martin PSK 47'30" 0 
 133. NED  BOS Theo RB3 47'48" 0 
 134. BEL  JOSEPH Stijn TSV 48'12" 0 
 135. ITA  DI NIZIO Sante HAD 48'20" 0 
 136. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LPR 48'29" 0 
 137. AUT  MURER Wolfgang ELK 48'44" 0 



15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits