Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Grenoble - Valmorel (130,5 km) | 8/06/2018 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Category: 2.WT1s - Race Website |
Result | All Stages | History | ↓ Race Comment ↓ |
---|
< Previous stage | Next stage > | Final GC |
---|
31. | GALLOPIN Tony | ALM | 03'28" | 0 | ||||||||
32. | MEURISSE Xandro | WGG | 03'31" | 0 | ||||||||
33. | TEUNS Dylan | BMC | 03'45" | 0 | ||||||||
34. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | AST | 03'50" | 0 | ||||||||
35. | HERRADA LOPEZ Jose | COF | 03'55" | 0 | ||||||||
36. | HOWSON Damien | MTS | 04'35" | 0 | ||||||||
37. | DOMONT Axel | ALM | 04'51" | 0 | ||||||||
38. | PELLIZOTTI Franco | TBM | 04'53" | 0 | ||||||||
39. | MOLARD Rudy | GFC | 04'53" | 0 | ||||||||
40. | VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael | AST | 04'53" | 0 | ||||||||
41. | CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan | SKY | 04'53" | 0 | ||||||||
42. | HAMILTON Lucas | MTS | 05'36" | 0 | ||||||||
43. | MINNAARD Marco | WGG | 05'56" | 0 | ||||||||
44. | MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto | TKA | 06'07" | 0 | ||||||||
45. | PACHER Quentin | VCC | 06'13" | 0 | ||||||||
46. | PAUWELS Serge | DDD | 06'13" | 0 | ||||||||
47. | DE PLUS Laurens | QST | 08'03" | 0 | ||||||||
48. | RAVASI Edward | UAD | 08'03" | 0 | ||||||||
49. | PETILLI Simone | UAD | 08'03" | 0 | ||||||||
50. | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | GFC | 08'09" | 0 | ||||||||
51. | KNOX James | QST | 08'09" | 0 | ||||||||
52. | ROSSKOPF Joseph | BMC | 08'09" | 0 | ||||||||
53. | BOSWELL Ian | TKA | 08'09" | 0 | ||||||||
54. | CHERNETSKIY Sergey | AST | 08'09" | 0 | ||||||||
55. | SÜTTERLIN Jasha | MOV | 08'31" | 0 | ||||||||
56. | not assigned | - | 0 | |||||||||
57. | VAN BAARLE Dylan | SKY | 08'54" | 0 | ||||||||
58. | MOINARD Amaël | FST | 08'54" | 0 | ||||||||
59. | FEILLU Brice | FST | 08'54" | 0 | ||||||||
60. | DE GENDT Thomas | LTS | 09'06" | 0 |
121. | COQUARD Bryan | VCC | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | CARRETERO MILLAN Hector | MOV | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | TBM | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | BOOM Lars | TLJ | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | TUSVELD Martijn | SUN | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | LE BON Johan | VCC | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | ROWE Luke | SKY | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | TERPSTRA Niki | QST | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | BRÄNDLE Matthias | TFS | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | WALLAYS Jelle | LTS | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | EDMONDSON Alexander | MTS | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | KENNAUGH Peter | BOH | 16'23" | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | HOWES Alex | EFD | 17'27" | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | REIJNEN Kiel | TFS | 17'27" | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | THOMAS Benjamin | GFC | 17'47" | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | MANZIN Lorrenzo | VCC | 18'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | ACKERMANN Pascal | BOH | 20'34" | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | BAUHAUS Phil | SUN | 20'34" | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | BOH | 22'55" | 0 | ||||||||||
Abandons | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | SELIG Rüdiger | BOH | 0 | |||||||||||
DQ | ROSON GARCIA Jaime | MOV | 08'34" | 0 |
Race Comment | ||
---|---|---|
Jaime ROSON was disqualified because of anomalies in his biological passport data. |