Ger  EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (220,9 km) 20/08/2017  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 5h15'51" 220 
 2. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  132 
 3. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ  112 
 4. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  96 
 5. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  86 
 6. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST  76 
 7. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  66 
 8. SLO  KUMP Marko UAD  58 
 9. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  52 
 10. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ALM  46 
 11. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  40 
 12. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC  35 
 13. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT  30 
 14. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  27 
 15. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM  24 
 16. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD  21 
 17. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  19 
 18. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  18 
 19. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD  17 
 20. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  16 
 21. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT  15 
 22. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  14 
 23. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD  13 
 24. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  12 
 25. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  11 
 26. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC  10 
 27. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT  9 
 28. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  8 
 29. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  7 
 30. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ  6 
 31. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti AST  5 
 32. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  5 
 33. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN  5 
 34. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS  5 
 35. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  5 
 36. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM  5 
 37. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  5 
 38. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  5 
 39. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN  5 
 40. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS  5 
 41. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC  5 
 42. SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC  5 
 43. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS  5 
 44. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  5 
 45. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST  5 
 46. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  5 
 47. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ  5 
 48. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew ORS  5 
 49. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS  5 
 50. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY  5 
 51. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  5 
 52. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH  5 
 53. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  5 
 54. BEL  DE BACKER Bert SUN  5 
 55. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  5 
 56. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ  5 
 57. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT  5 
 58. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  5 
 59. NZL  BAUER Jack QST  5 
 60. FRA  BIDARD François ALM  5 
 61. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST  5 
 62. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ  5 
 63. NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST  5 
 64. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH  5 
 65. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV  5 
 66. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ  5 
 67. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 15" 5 
 68. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 15" 5 
 69. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 17" 5 
 70. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST 20" 5 
 71. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 22" 5 
 72. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 27" 5 
 73. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 27" 5 
 74. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 27" 5 
 75. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 30" 5 
 76. AUS  GERRANS Simon ORS 32" 5 
 77. AUS  HEPBURN Michael ORS 32" 5 
 78. GER  KLUGE Roger ORS 32" 5 
 79. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 32" 5 
 80. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 32" 5 
 81. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 32" 5 
 82. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 01'08" 5 
 83. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 01'12" 5 
 84. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 01'12" 5 
 85. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 01'28" 5 
 86. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 01'28" 5 
 87. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 01'58" 5 
 88. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 02'20" 5 
 89. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 02'44" 5 
 90. POL  STOSZ Patryk CCC 03'01" 5 
 91. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD 03'01" 5 
 92. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 03'01" 5 
 93. FRA  GODON Dorian COF 03'01" 5 
 94. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 03'01" 5 
 95. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03'01" 5 
 96. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03'01" 5 
 97. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 03'01" 5 
 98. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03'01" 5 
 99. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 03'01" 5 
 100. SUI  ELMIGER Martin BMC 03'01" 5 
 101. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 03'01" 5 
 102. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 03'01" 5 
 103. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 03'01" 5 
 104. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 03'01" 5 
 105. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 03'01" 5 
 106. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 03'01" 5 
 107. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 03'01" 5 
 108. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03'01" 5 
 109. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 03'01" 5 
 110. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 03'01" 5 
 111. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 03'01" 5 
 112. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 03'01" 5 
 113. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico SUN 03'01" 5 
 114. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 03'01" 5 
 115. FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ 03'01" 5 
 116. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 03'01" 5 
 117. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 03'01" 5 
 118. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 03'01" 5 
 119. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 03'01" 5 
 120. SLO  BOZIC Borut TBM 03'01" 5 
 121. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 03'01" 5 
 122. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 03'01" 5 
 123. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 03'01" 5 
 124. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 03'01" 5 
 125. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03'01" 5 
 126. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03'01" 5 
 127. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03'01" 5 
 128. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 04'07" 5 
 129. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 04'15" 5 
 130. NED  GERTS Floris BMC 04'24" 5 
 131. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 04'50" 5 
 132. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 04'50" 5 
 133. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 04'50" 5 
 134. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 04'50" 5 
 135. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei GAZ 04'50" 5 
 136. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04'50" 5 
 137. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 04'50" 5 
 138. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS 04'50" 5 
 139. SLO  PER David TBM 04'50" 5 
 140. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 04'50" 5 
 141. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04'50" 5 
 142. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04'50" 5 
 143. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV 04'50" 5 
 144. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 04'50" 5 
 145. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 04'50" 5 
 146. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 04'50" 5 
 147. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 04'50" 5 
 148. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT 04'50" 5 
 149. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 04'50" 5 
 150. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 04'50" 5 
 151. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04'50" 5 
 152. CZE  SISR Frantisek CCC 04'50" 5 
 153. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 05'40" 5 
 154. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 06'26" 5 
 155. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 07'12" 5 
 156. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 08'10" 5 
 157. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 08'10" 5 
 158. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 08'10" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  KITTEL Marcel QST  0 
 DNF COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 DNF GER  MATHIS Marco KAT  0 
 DNF ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 DNF NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS  0 
 DNF FRA  VINCENT Léo FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF  0 



16/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits